1Justice of the Supreme Court (Vote For 1)DEM Maria McLaughlinDEM18487362.589247293087841323132300
2Justice of the Supreme Court (Vote For 1)REP Kevin BrobsonREP11029037.349247293087841323132300
3Justice of the Supreme Court (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2340.089247293087841323132300
4Judge of the Superior Court (Vote For 1)DEM Timika LaneDEM17224458.769247293087841323132300
5Judge of the Superior Court (Vote For 1)REP Megan SullivanREP12065041.169247293087841323132300
6Judge of the Superior Court (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2330.089247293087841323132300
7Judge of the Commonwealth Court (Vote For 2)DEM Lori A. DumasDEM17314131.689247293087841323132300
8Judge of the Commonwealth Court (Vote For 2)DEM David Lee SpurgeonDEM16534230.259247293087841323132300
9Judge of the Commonwealth Court (Vote For 2)REP Stacy Marie WallaceREP10611019.419247293087841323132300
10Judge of the Commonwealth Court (Vote For 2)REP Drew CromptonREP10146918.579247293087841323132300
11Judge of the Commonwealth Court (Vote For 2)Write-inNON4810.099247293087841323132300
12Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Nicola Henry-TaylorDEM1531746.919247293087841323132300
13Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Tiffany SizemoreDEM1511346.829247293087841323132300
14Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Elliot HowsieDEM1508726.819247293087841323132300
15Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Wrenna WatsonDEM1498596.769247293087841323132300
16Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Chelsa WagnerDEM1485346.79247293087841323132300
17Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM/REP Lisa MiddlemanD/R1474526.659247293087841323132300
18Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Tom CaulfieldDEM1473676.659247293087841323132300
19Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM/REP Sabrina KorbelD/R1473026.659247293087841323132300
20Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM/REP Bruce BeemerD/R1419486.49247293087841323132300
21Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)DEM Jessel CostaDEM1407736.359247293087841323132300
22Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP Anthony DeLucaREP1104224.989247293087841323132300
23Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP Joseph Patrick MurphyREP1030044.659247293087841323132300
24Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP Mark Patrick FlahertyREP1024824.629247293087841323132300
25Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP William Bill CayeREP992174.489247293087841323132300
26Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr.REP972834.399247293087841323132300
27Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP Chuck PorterREP953054.39247293087841323132300
28Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)REP Rick HoskingREP851113.849247293087841323132300
29Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)GRN Richard L. WeissGRN419481.899247293087841323132300
30Judge of the Court of Common Pleas (Vote For 10)Write-inNON30660.149247293087841323132300
31Sheriff (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Kevin KrausD/R22294796.569247293087841323132300
32Sheriff (Vote For 1)Write-inNON79333.449247293087841323132300
33Member of County Council District 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Jack BetkowskiDEM1220351.31924729308784787800
34Member of County Council District 1 (Vote For 1)REP Joe WiseREP1153348.49924729308784787800
35Member of County Council District 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON470.2924729308784787800
36Member of County Council District 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Anita PrizioDEM1507354.23924729308784939300
37Member of County Council District 3 (Vote For 1)REP Meredith DolanREP1269645.68924729308784939300
38Member of County Council District 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON260.09924729308784939300
39Member of County Council District 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Patrick J. CatenaDEM1589297.13924729308784999900
40Member of County Council District 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4702.87924729308784999900
41Member of County Council District 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Michelle Naccarati-ChapkisDEM1226261.01924729308784979700
42Member of County Council District 8 (Vote For 1)REP Eric P. CasteelREP780938.85924729308784979700
43Member of County Council District 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON270.13924729308784979700
44Member of County Council District 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Bob MaceyDEM1232296.7192472930878411711700
45Member of County Council District 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4193.2992472930878411711700
46Member of County Council District 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert J. PalmosinaDEM1600397.4892472930878411411400
47Member of County Council District 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4132.5292472930878411411400
48Mayor Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)DEM Edward C. GaineyDEM5016570.7792472930878440240200
49Mayor Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)REP Tony MorenoREP2016228.4492472930878440240200
50Mayor Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)Write-inNON5580.7992472930878440240200
51Member of Council District 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Theresa Kail SmithDEM609096.15924729308784414100
52Member of Council District 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2443.85924729308784414100
53Member of Council District 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Anthony CoghillDEM546267.54924729308784474700
54Member of Council District 4 (Vote For 1)GRN Connor T. MulvaneyGRN253931.4924729308784474700
55Member of Council District 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON861.06924729308784474700
56Member of Council District 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert Daniel LavelleDEM444497.82924729308784474700
57Member of Council District 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON992.18924729308784474700
58Member of Council District 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Erika StrassburgerDEM682497.65924729308784343400
59Member of Council District 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1642.35924729308784343400
60Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Richard G. OpielaD/R848098.72924729308784404000
61Magisterial District Judge 05-02-02 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1101.28924729308784404000
62Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 (Vote For 1)DEM Matthew V. RudzkiDEM441745.86924729308784272700
63Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 (Vote For 1)IND Jennifer EvashavikIND271228.16924729308784272700
64Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 (Vote For 1)REP Dave TurnerREP249825.93924729308784272700
65Magisterial District Judge 05-02-04 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON50.05924729308784272700
66Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Anthony L. DeLuca, Jr.D/R873896.7924729308784606000
67Magisterial District Judge 05-02-06 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2983.3924729308784606000
68Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Roxanne Sakoian EichlerD/R209498.45924729308784202000
69Magisterial District Judge 05-02-11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331.55924729308784202000
70Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP David BartonD/R492798.68924729308784262600
71Magisterial District Judge 05-02-17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON661.32924729308784262600
72Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Ralph KaiserD/R494298.31924729308784282800
73Magisterial District Judge 05-02-18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON851.69924729308784282800
74Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 (Vote For 1)DEM Hilary Wheatley TaylorDEM814558.05924729308784484800
75Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 (Vote For 1)REP Duane FisherREP434730.98924729308784484800
76Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 (Vote For 1)IJP Olga Salvatori-ManningIJP11147.94924729308784484800
77Magisterial District Judge 05-02-19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4263.04924729308784484800
78Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Ron ArnoniD/R1307598.51924729308784464600
79Magisterial District Judge 05-02-20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1981.49924729308784464600
80Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Maureen McGraw-DesmetD/R525498.61924729308784222200
81Magisterial District Judge 05-02-21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON741.39924729308784222200
82Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Craig StephensD/R479798.89924729308784232300
83Magisterial District Judge 05-02-22 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON541.11924729308784232300
84Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Jim MotznikD/R543598.14924729308784383800
85Magisterial District Judge 05-02-38 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1031.86924729308784383800
86Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40 (Vote For 1)DEM Jehosha WrightDEM321497.33924729308784242400
87Magisterial District Judge 05-02-40 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON882.67924729308784242400
88Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 (Vote For 1)DEM Leah Williams DuncanDEM370970.17924729308784303000
89Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 (Vote For 1)REP Mark J. ScorpionREP157229.74924729308784303000
90Magisterial District Judge 05-02-42 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON50.09924729308784303000
91Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Scott H. SchrickerD/R227197.59924729308784292900
92Magisterial District Judge 05-02-47 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON562.41924729308784292900
93Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Tom SwanD/R1006598.76924729308784292900
94Magisterial District Judge 05-03-04 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1261.24924729308784292900
95Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas G. Miller, Jr.D/R230498.84924729308784111100
96Magisterial District Judge 05-03-05 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271.16924729308784111100
97Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Armand A. MartinD/R228498.03924729308784242400
98Magisterial District Judge 05-03-09 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON461.97924729308784242400
99Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10 (Vote For 1)DEM Xander OrensteinDEM233295.38924729308784141400
100Magisterial District Judge 05-03-10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1134.62924729308784141400
101Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Kevin E. Cooper, Jr.D/R266398.92924729308784353500
102Magisterial District Judge 05-03-12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291.08924729308784353500
103Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Nicholas C. MartiniD/R351764.79924729308784292900
104Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 (Vote For 1)IND Holly HicklingIND189734.95924729308784292900
105Magisterial District Judge 05-03-13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON140.26924729308784292900
106School Director Pittsburgh District 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Sylvia C. WilsonD/R590997.8924729308784525200
107School Director Pittsburgh District 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1332.2924729308784525200
108School Director Pittsburgh District 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Sala UdinDEM574097.95924729308784535300
109School Director Pittsburgh District 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1202.05924729308784535300
110School Director Pittsburgh District 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Tracey ReedDEM519471.32924729308784414100
111School Director Pittsburgh District 5 (Vote For 1)REP Terry KennedyREP207928.55924729308784414100
112School Director Pittsburgh District 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON100.14924729308784414100
113School Director Pittsburgh District 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Jamie PiotrowskiDEM479797.11924729308784424200
114School Director Pittsburgh District 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1432.89924729308784424200
115School Director Pittsburgh District 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Gene WalkerDEM529867.65924729308784393900
116School Director Pittsburgh District 9 (Vote For 1)REP Veronica M. EdwardsREP251332.09924729308784393900
117School Director Pittsburgh District 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON210.27924729308784393900
118School Director Allegheny Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jessica GriggleD/R140924.58924729308784101000
119School Director Allegheny Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Beth TrusiakD/R137023.9924729308784101000
120School Director Allegheny Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Larry W. PollickD/R133023.2924729308784101000
121School Director Allegheny Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Salvatore A. ConteD/R124621.74924729308784101000
122School Director Allegheny Valley (Vote For 4)Write-inNON3776.58924729308784101000
123School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Patrick StewartD/R228018.69247293087849900
124School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)DEM Amy TokarDEM210717.199247293087849900
125School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)DEM Victoria CarlsonDEM206116.829247293087849900
126School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Beau BlaserD/R177814.519247293087849900
127School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)REP Maureen O'ConnorREP146711.979247293087849900
128School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)REP Monica Kaeline O'NeilREP143211.699247293087849900
129School Director Avonworth (Vote For 4)Write-inNON11309.229247293087849900
130School Director Baldwin Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Melissa WoodD/R503624.46924729308784383800
131School Director Baldwin Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Karen L. BrownD/R492723.93924729308784383800
132School Director Baldwin Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Amanda L. PrianoD/R491923.89924729308784383800
133School Director Baldwin Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Greg A. ZemanD/R483223.47924729308784383800
134School Director Baldwin Whitehall (Vote For 4)Write-inNON8754.25924729308784383800
135School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Dan GrzybekD/R544615.4924729308784292900
136School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)DEM Sharon JanosikDEM523314.79924729308784292900
137School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)REP Gail HoppeREP508914.39924729308784292900
138School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)DEM Buffie FaesDEM508814.38924729308784292900
139School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)DEM Sean BrowneDEM495013.99924729308784292900
140School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)REP Rory E. SmithREP477813.51924729308784292900
141School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)REP James R. Means, Jr.REP469513.27924729308784292900
142School Director Bethel Park (Vote For 4)Write-inNON950.27924729308784292900
143School Director Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Donna WernerD/R129727.38924729308784101000
144School Director Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kristie KraeuterD/R125326.45924729308784101000
145School Director Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Gary TopoloskyD/R109523.12924729308784101000
146School Director Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Brian ReaD/R104622.08924729308784101000
147School Director Brentwood (Vote For 4)Write-inNON460.97924729308784101000
148School Director Brentwood (Vote For 1)DEM/REP David Tinker, IID/R144898.37924729308784101000
149School Director Brentwood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241.63924729308784101000
150School Director Carlynton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jessica L. VoglianoD/R178621.63924729308784151500
151School Director Carlynton (Vote For 4)DEM Susie PuskarDEM175721.28924729308784151500
152School Director Carlynton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP LeeAnne OBrienD/R173621.03924729308784151500
153School Director Carlynton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Christine SimcicD/R165920.09924729308784151500
154School Director Carlynton (Vote For 4)REP Joseph C. AppelREP126715.35924729308784151500
155School Director Carlynton (Vote For 4)Write-inNON510.62924729308784151500
156School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Lisa TrainorD/R468122.24924729308784292900
157School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Herb OhligerD/R442521.02924729308784292900
158School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Mitchell S. Montani, Jr.D/R430920.47924729308784292900
159School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 4)DEM Megan SextonDEM395818.8924729308784292900
160School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 4)REP Julie SteeleREP337116.01924729308784292900
161School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 4)Write-inNON3061.45924729308784292900
162School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Herb OhligerD/R585896.78924729308784292900
163School Director Chartiers Valley (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1953.22924729308784292900
164School Director At-Large Clairton (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Felix A. FuscoD/R83998.94924729308784121200
165School Director At-Large Clairton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91.06924729308784121200
166School Director Clairton Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Barbara A. RobertsD/R2341009247293087843300
167School Director Clairton Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
168School Director Clairton Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Artrena L. McKenzieDEM1311009247293087843300
169School Director Clairton Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
170School Director Clairton Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Richard P. LivingstonD/R22498.259247293087843300
171School Director Clairton Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.759247293087843300
172School Director Clairton Region 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Charles B. WadeDEM24899.29247293087843300
173School Director Clairton Region 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.89247293087843300
174School Director Cornell (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Stephanie A. MazzoccoD/R78936.68924729308784101000
175School Director Cornell (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Michael L. Engel, Jr.D/R73033.94924729308784101000
176School Director Cornell (Vote For 4)REP Darlene AbbottREP59627.71924729308784101000
177School Director Cornell (Vote For 4)Write-inNON361.67924729308784101000
178School Director Deer Lakes (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kristi MinnickD/R210421.83924729308784111100
179School Director Deer Lakes (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jeremy L. LoveD/R205121.28924729308784111100
180School Director Deer Lakes (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jonathan MajernikD/R191319.84924729308784111100
181School Director Deer Lakes (Vote For 4)REP Traci A. StotlerREP185919.28924729308784111100
182School Director Deer Lakes (Vote For 4)DEM Brian BrownDEM166517.27924729308784111100
183School Director Deer Lakes (Vote For 4)Write-inNON480.5924729308784111100
184School Director Duquesne (Vote For 4)DEM Rosia ReidDEM57626.93924729308784101000
185School Director Duquesne (Vote For 4)DEM Candice ButlerDEM52824.68924729308784101000
186School Director Duquesne (Vote For 4)DEM Denise BrownfieldDEM51924.26924729308784101000
187School Director Duquesne (Vote For 4)DEM Laura ElmoreDEM48722.77924729308784101000
188School Director Duquesne (Vote For 4)Write-inNON291.36924729308784101000
189School Director Duquesne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON64100924729308784101000
190School Director East Allegheny Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Cortney VernerD/R14597.329247293087842200
191School Director East Allegheny Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.689247293087842200
192School Director East Allegheny Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON991009247293087843300
193School Director East Allegheny Region 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1271009247293087842200
194School Director East Allegheny Region 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Geremy GoldsteinDEM20497.619247293087842200
195School Director East Allegheny Region 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.399247293087842200
196School Director Elizabeth Forward (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Dorothy WycoffD/R217826.48924729308784161600
197School Director Elizabeth Forward (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jamie O. EvansD/R201024.43924729308784161600
198School Director Elizabeth Forward (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Ryan O. HemmingerD/R199024.19924729308784161600
199School Director Elizabeth Forward (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Richard Cummings, Jr.D/R189022.98924729308784161600
200School Director Elizabeth Forward (Vote For 4)Write-inNON1581.92924729308784161600
201School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 4)REP Chase OgburnREP3825.59247293087841100
202School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Paul BianchiniD/R3322.159247293087841100
203School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jeanine Robinson MilesD/R2718.129247293087841100
204School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Cynthia Eger GaskillD/R2617.459247293087841100
205School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 4)DEM Dawn FioriDEM2416.119247293087841100
206School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 4)Write-inNON10.679247293087841100
207School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Cory MatchettD/R461009247293087841100
208School Director Fort Cherry (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
209School Director Fox Chapel Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Amy CooperD/R200397.569247293087849900
210School Director Fox Chapel Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON502.449247293087849900
211School Director Fox Chapel Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Catherine FindleyDEM185096.29247293087849900
212School Director Fox Chapel Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON733.89247293087849900
213School Director Fox Chapel Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Ariel ZychDEM206559.059247293087848800
214School Director Fox Chapel Region 2 (Vote For 1)REP Greg DolanREP142940.869247293087848800
215School Director Fox Chapel Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.099247293087848800
216School Director Fox Chapel Region 3 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Kimberly AndrewsD/R212051.38924729308784101000
217School Director Fox Chapel Region 3 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Adam GoodeD/R191046.29924729308784101000
218School Director Fox Chapel Region 3 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON962.33924729308784101000
219School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)DEM/REP James LomeoD/R420920.2924729308784282800
220School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)DEM Robin M. MungoDEM382218.34924729308784282800
221School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Leslie McBrideD/R359217.24924729308784282800
222School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)DEM Mandal K. SinghDEM315615.14924729308784282800
223School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)REP Gary DeLorenzoREP309214.84924729308784282800
224School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)REP Scott WilliamsREP291413.98924729308784282800
225School Director Gateway (Vote For 4)Write-inNON540.26924729308784282800
226School Director Hampton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jill HamlinD/R413221.49924729308784131300
227School Director Hampton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Larry J. VaskoD/R405621.09924729308784131300
228School Director Hampton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Denise BalasonD/R399920.79924729308784131300
229School Director Hampton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Gregory A. SteinD/R391220.34924729308784131300
230School Director Hampton (Vote For 4)Write-inNON313216.29924729308784131300
231School Director Highlands Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Bobbie NeeseD/R87796.919247293087847700
232School Director Highlands Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON283.099247293087847700
233School Director Highlands Region 2 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Debra Lynn LehewD/R57146.739247293087847700
234School Director Highlands Region 2 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Nicole KoconD/R52442.889247293087847700
235School Director Highlands Region 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON12710.399247293087847700
236School Director Highlands Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Ashley JavierD/R111497.129247293087847700
237School Director Highlands Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON332.889247293087847700
238School Director Keystone Oaks Region 1 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Annie ShawD/R117854.699247293087848800
239School Director Keystone Oaks Region 1 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Santo RasoD/R94243.739247293087848800
240School Director Keystone Oaks Region 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON341.589247293087848800
241School Director Keystone Oaks Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Emily SnyderD/R158897.96924729308784101000
242School Director Keystone Oaks Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON332.04924729308784101000
243School Director Keystone Oaks Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Nafis HillD/R109998.489247293087844400
244School Director Keystone Oaks Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171.529247293087844400
245School Director McKeesport Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Dan GoughnourD/R298221.6924729308784454500
246School Director McKeesport Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Matthew HoltzmanD/R279020.21924729308784454500
247School Director McKeesport Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP David G. DonatoD/R275419.95924729308784454500
248School Director McKeesport Area (Vote For 4)DEM Latoya WrightDEM263619.09924729308784454500
249School Director McKeesport Area (Vote For 4)REP David SeropianREP257018.61924729308784454500
250School Director McKeesport Area (Vote For 4)Write-inNON750.54924729308784454500
251School Director Montour Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Darrell YoungD/R150690.789247293087847700
252School Director Montour Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1539.229247293087847700
253School Director Montour Region 3 (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Cynthia MorrowD/R167230.849247293087847700
254School Director Montour Region 3 (Vote For 3)DEM/REP George Dudash, IIID/R162129.99247293087847700
255School Director Montour Region 3 (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Mitchell E. GaliyasD/R159529.429247293087847700
256School Director Montour Region 3 (Vote For 3)Write-inNON5339.839247293087847700
257School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kate WiseD/R416717.52924729308784151500
258School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)REP Amy Bundy StuartREP367915.47924729308784151500
259School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)REP Patrick CallahanREP363215.27924729308784151500
260School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)REP William G. Kammerer, Jr.REP354914.92924729308784151500
261School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)DEM Lisa A. WolowiczDEM293712.35924729308784151500
262School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)DEM Lisa M. BaldisDEM289712.18924729308784151500
263School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)DEM Mark UlvenDEM280711.8924729308784151500
264School Director Moon Area (Vote For 4)Write-inNON1130.48924729308784151500
265School Director Moon Area (Vote For 1)REP Crystal BarrREP379856.92924729308784151500
266School Director Moon Area (Vote For 1)DEM Grisel CamposDEM286442.93924729308784151500
267School Director Moon Area (Vote For 1)Write-inNON100.15924729308784151500
268School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)DEM Erin GentzelDEM742915.86924729308784383800
269School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)DEM Claire GuthDEM719615.36924729308784383800
270School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)DEM Annamaria JohnsonDEM690614.75924729308784383800
271School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)DEM Andrew FreemanDEM629213.43924729308784383800
272School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)REP Christopher LustREP482510.3924729308784383800
273School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)REP Kimberly Lackner MauroREP477810.2924729308784383800
274School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)REP Peter Christian DarcyREP46369.9924729308784383800
275School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)REP Leslie LongREP45599.73924729308784383800
276School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 4)Write-inNON2150.46924729308784383800
277School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 1)DEM Todd EllweinDEM738360.78924729308784383800
278School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 1)REP Patrick M. KingREP475339.13924729308784383800
279School Director Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON110.09924729308784383800
280School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM Leslie Britton DozierDEM831612.68924729308784383800
281School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM Paige HardyDEM827512.62924729308784383800
282School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)REP Vidya SzymkowiakREP823612.56924729308784383800
283School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)REP Rick McClureREP820512.51924729308784383800
284School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM Sylvana BonnerDEM815812.44924729308784383800
285School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM Jon ParkerDEM815112.43924729308784383800
286School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)REP Joe WallREP813612.41924729308784383800
287School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)REP Greg CastenREP808012.32924729308784383800
288School Director North Allegheny (Vote For 4)Write-inNON140.02924729308784383800
289School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Michael R. SantucciD/R614918.09924729308784404000
290School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Allison MathisDEM570916.8924729308784404000
291School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Sandra KozeraDEM555916.36924729308784404000
292School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Elizabeth NeaseD/R527715.53924729308784404000
293School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)REP Joe MuhaREP444313.07924729308784404000
294School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)REP Dale Bricker, Jr.REP431412.69924729308784404000
295School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)CON Jim BarrCON15774.64924729308784404000
296School Director North Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON9562.81924729308784404000
297School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)DEM Cheryl PatalanoDEM162621.19924729308784121200
298School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)DEM Stephen MehloDEM142218.53924729308784121200
299School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Christine M. KingD/R139418.17924729308784121200
300School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Amy Joy RobinsonD/R134017.46924729308784121200
301School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)REP Mark RudyREP94912.37924729308784121200
302School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)REP Jennifer McWilliamsREP90111.74924729308784121200
303School Director Northgate (Vote For 4)Write-inNON410.53924729308784121200
304School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)REP Shawna IlaganREP1217.399247293087842200
305School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)REP Raymond KocakREP1217.399247293087842200
306School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)REP Alex DetscheltREP1115.949247293087842200
307School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)REP Christine BaversoREP1014.499247293087842200
308School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)DEM Dana Barvinchak WilliamsDEM68.79247293087842200
309School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)DEM Carrie McConnell MunizDEM68.79247293087842200
310School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)DEM Brian S. CarltonDEM68.79247293087842200
311School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)DEM Rob BunovichDEM68.79247293087842200
312School Director Norwin (Vote For 4)Write-inNON009247293087842200
313School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Marisa JamisonDEM550320.4924729308784505000
314School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Nicole RichardsonDEM538119.95924729308784505000
315School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Evelyn HerbertDEM501918.61924729308784505000
316School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Joseph B. CapozoliD/R409515.18924729308784505000
317School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)REP Michael F. TauroREP23738.8924729308784505000
318School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)REP Nicholas LombardoREP23048.54924729308784505000
319School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)REP Lawrence ChobyREP22188.22924729308784505000
320School Director Penn Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON760.28924729308784505000
321School Director Penn Trafford (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Martin StovarD/R1588.249247293087841100
322School Director Penn Trafford (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211.769247293087841100
323School Director Pine Richland Region 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lisa HillmanREP142356.69247293087845500
324School Director Pine Richland Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Ashley FortierDEM108843.289247293087845500
325School Director Pine Richland Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.129247293087845500
326School Director Pine Richland Region 2 (Vote For 2)REP Amy TerchickREP154530.839247293087846600
327School Director Pine Richland Region 2 (Vote For 2)REP Christina BrussalisREP153630.659247293087846600
328School Director Pine Richland Region 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Russell PattersonDEM100320.019247293087846600
329School Director Pine Richland Region 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Christine MisbackDEM91718.39247293087846600
330School Director Pine Richland Region 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON110.229247293087846600
331School Director Pine Richland Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP John Joseph CassidyD/R160688.449247293087845500
332School Director Pine Richland Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21011.569247293087845500
333School Director Plum (Vote For 4)REP Ronald SakolskyREP384415.2924729308784212100
334School Director Plum (Vote For 4)REP Angela AndersonREP328713924729308784212100
335School Director Plum (Vote For 4)REP Megan ChuderewiczREP323212.78924729308784212100
336School Director Plum (Vote For 4)REP Devin P. AdamsREP315412.47924729308784212100
337School Director Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Renee M. RichardsonDEM314912.45924729308784212100
338School Director Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Justin S. NewmanDEM297311.75924729308784212100
339School Director Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Joe TommarelloDEM294211.63924729308784212100
340School Director Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Melissa L. RussellDEM268610.62924729308784212100
341School Director Plum (Vote For 4)Write-inNON260.1924729308784212100
342School Director Quaker Valley Region 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Daniela Sauro HelkowskiDEM79535.249247293087844400
343School Director Quaker Valley Region 1 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Jonathan KuzmaD/R70031.039247293087844400
344School Director Quaker Valley Region 1 (Vote For 2)REP Brett WilliamsREP69630.859247293087844400
345School Director Quaker Valley Region 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON652.889247293087844400
346School Director Quaker Valley Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Stratton NashD/R87074.119247293087844400
347School Director Quaker Valley Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30425.899247293087844400
348School Director Quaker Valley Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Kathryn DoeblerDEM112451.859247293087848800
349School Director Quaker Valley Region 3 (Vote For 1)REP Heather SaftnerREP102947.469247293087848800
350School Director Quaker Valley Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON150.699247293087848800
351School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Stefani Nycole GaribayD/R164317.569247293087849900
352School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)REP Wendy WiltonREP160517.159247293087849900
353School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)DEM Jeanine Hurt-RobinsonDEM159817.079247293087849900
354School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)REP Brian A. HawkREP159217.019247293087849900
355School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)DEM Laura G. JackoDEM150516.089247293087849900
356School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Arlene LoefflerD/R138914.849247293087849900
357School Director Riverview (Vote For 4)Write-inNON270.299247293087849900
358School Director Shaler Area Region 1 (Vote For 2)DEM April W. KwiatkowskiDEM172432.25924729308784151500
359School Director Shaler Area Region 1 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Tim GapskyD/R142126.58924729308784151500
360School Director Shaler Area Region 1 (Vote For 2)REP Bryan R. WhitakerREP127523.85924729308784151500
361School Director Shaler Area Region 1 (Vote For 2)IND Sherry KaiIND90616.95924729308784151500
362School Director Shaler Area Region 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON200.37924729308784151500
363School Director Shaler Area Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Elizabeth DunnDEM187754.68924729308784161600
364School Director Shaler Area Region 2 (Vote For 1)REP Kenneth KlinvexREP155445.27924729308784161600
365School Director Shaler Area Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.06924729308784161600
366School Director Shaler Area Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Edward J. KressD/R286996.83924729308784151500
367School Director Shaler Area Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON943.17924729308784151500
368School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Sheri CampbellD/R122725.38924729308784131300
369School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Louis J. BorrelliD/R121925.21924729308784131300
370School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Peter Lotz, Jr.D/R120524.92924729308784131300
371School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Shawn DeVerseD/R111723.1924729308784131300
372School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 4)Write-inNON671.39924729308784131300
373School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Shawn DeVerseD/R130095.8924729308784131300
374School Director South Allegheny (Vote For 1)Write-inNON574.2924729308784131300
375School Director South Fayette (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jennifer IritiD/R195026.09924729308784121200
376School Director South Fayette (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Joseph M. WelchD/R188525.22924729308784121200
377School Director South Fayette (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Leonard FornellaD/R181324.26924729308784121200
378School Director South Fayette (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Prajakta PatankarD/R174023.28924729308784121200
379School Director South Fayette (Vote For 4)Write-inNON861.15924729308784121200
380School Director South Park (Vote For 4)DEM/REP John P. InnocentiD/R227426.76924729308784131300
381School Director South Park (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Wayne F. PerryD/R210124.72924729308784131300
382School Director South Park (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Norman M. SolomonD/R204124.01924729308784131300
383School Director South Park (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Patrick M. SableD/R200223.56924729308784131300
384School Director South Park (Vote For 4)Write-inNON810.95924729308784131300
385School Director At-Large Steel Valley (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Mary YuhasD/R204335.46924729308784212100
386School Director At-Large Steel Valley (Vote For 3)DEM/REP William Robert McLaughlinD/R185232.14924729308784212100
387School Director At-Large Steel Valley (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Cara Perhacs KarstetterD/R181531.5924729308784212100
388School Director At-Large Steel Valley (Vote For 3)Write-inNON520.9924729308784212100
389School Director Steel Valley Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Robin Harris GuyDEM78098.36924729308784101000
390School Director Steel Valley Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131.64924729308784101000
391School Director At-Large Sto-Rox (Vote For 2)DEM Adrienne RobertsDEM95950.93924729308784181800
392School Director At-Large Sto-Rox (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Alice E. CooperD/R83944.56924729308784181800
393School Director At-Large Sto-Rox (Vote For 2)Write-inNON854.51924729308784181800
394School Director At-Large Sto-Rox (Vote For 1)Write-inNON303100924729308784181800
395School Director Sto-Rox Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Cameron M. CulliverDEM57395.829247293087847700
396School Director Sto-Rox Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON254.189247293087847700
397School Director Sto-Rox Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Adrienne RobertsDEM53594.36924729308784111100
398School Director Sto-Rox Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON325.64924729308784111100
399School Director Sto-Rox Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM James M. GrimmDEM55596.02924729308784111100
400School Director Sto-Rox Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON233.98924729308784111100
401School Director Upper Saint Clair (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Michael MascaroD/R345826.05924729308784181800
402School Director Upper Saint Clair (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Daphna GansD/R336925.38924729308784181800
403School Director Upper Saint Clair (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Danielle Zawodny WetzelD/R327724.68924729308784181800
404School Director Upper Saint Clair (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jennifer SchnoreD/R300722.65924729308784181800
405School Director Upper Saint Clair (Vote For 4)Write-inNON1651.24924729308784181800
406School Director West Allegheny Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP George BarthaD/R80296.519247293087843300
407School Director West Allegheny Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON293.499247293087843300
408School Director West Allegheny Region 2 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Tracy L. PustoverD/R133449.789247293087844400
409School Director West Allegheny Region 2 (Vote For 2)REP Joel ColinearREP110541.239247293087844400
410School Director West Allegheny Region 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON2418.999247293087844400
411School Director West Allegheny Region 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Todd KoseninaD/R114897.219247293087843300
412School Director West Allegheny Region 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON332.799247293087843300
413School Director West Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kristin ShoemakerD/R320021.8924729308784191900
414School Director West Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kimberly S. FinnertyD/R317321.62924729308784191900
415School Director West Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Christopher ZacurD/R296720.21924729308784191900
416School Director West Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Anthony Andreas RashD/R295720.15924729308784191900
417School Director West Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON238116.22924729308784191900
418School Director West Mifflin Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Judith M. AhernD/R265221.71924729308784232300
419School Director West Mifflin Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kevin SquiresD/R264521.65924729308784232300
420School Director West Mifflin Area (Vote For 4)DEM Mark DonahoeDEM259321.22924729308784232300
421School Director West Mifflin Area (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Mark YuhasD/R215117.61924729308784232300
422School Director West Mifflin Area (Vote For 4)REP Bill BennettREP210717.25924729308784232300
423School Director West Mifflin Area (Vote For 4)Write-inNON700.57924729308784232300
424School Director Wilkinsburg (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Juanita L. ThorpeD/R227429.44924729308784171700
425School Director Wilkinsburg (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Vanessa BuffryD/R193925.1924729308784171700
426School Director Wilkinsburg (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Edward DonovanD/R178423.1924729308784171700
427School Director Wilkinsburg (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Robert StraussD/R167921.74924729308784171700
428School Director Wilkinsburg (Vote For 4)Write-inNON480.62924729308784171700
429School Director Woodland Hills Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Darnika ReedDEM215960.87924729308784181800
430School Director Woodland Hills Region 1 (Vote For 1)REP Carlton ScottREP137538.77924729308784181800
431School Director Woodland Hills Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON130.37924729308784181800
432School Director Woodland Hills Region 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Carlton ScottDEM265697.33924729308784181800
433School Director Woodland Hills Region 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON732.67924729308784181800
434School Director Woodland Hills Region 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Andre L. PattersonDEM312198.92924729308784202000
435School Director Woodland Hills Region 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON341.08924729308784202000
436School Director Woodland Hills Region 3 (Vote For 2)DEM Bridgett CreachDEM232655.11924729308784202000
437School Director Woodland Hills Region 3 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Michael BelmonteD/R185643.97924729308784202000
438School Director Woodland Hills Region 3 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON390.92924729308784202000
439Constable Pittsburgh Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087842200
440Constable Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Jason C. KnappREP34489.129247293087842200
441Constable Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4210.889247293087842200
442Constable Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Brian A. VanDusenDEM50898.459247293087845500
443Constable Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.559247293087845500
444Constable Pittsburgh Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON122100924729308784191900
445Constable Pittsburgh Ward 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Garl Germany, IIIDEM125498.9924729308784181800
446Constable Pittsburgh Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141.1924729308784181800
447Constable Pittsburgh Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Michael A. CeoffeDEM54851.559247293087845500
448Constable Pittsburgh Ward 6 (Vote For 1)PPF Jacob KlingerPFP50247.229247293087845500
449Constable Pittsburgh Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131.229247293087845500
450Constable Pittsburgh Ward 7 (Vote For 1)LIB Richard L. McGough, IIILIB141393.58924729308784141400
451Constable Pittsburgh Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON976.42924729308784141400
452Constable Pittsburgh Ward 8 (Vote For 1)LIB Matthew DarwinLIB115189.36924729308784131300
453Constable Pittsburgh Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON13710.64924729308784131300
454Constable Pittsburgh Ward 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1271009247293087849900
455Constable Pittsburgh Ward 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Phillip Ionadi, Sr.DEM322297.99924729308784191900
456Constable Pittsburgh Ward 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON662.01924729308784191900
457Constable Pittsburgh Ward 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON190100924729308784181800
458Constable Pittsburgh Ward 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Jay E. TrowerDEM124698.73924729308784161600
459Constable Pittsburgh Ward 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161.27924729308784161600
460Constable Pittsburgh Ward 13 (Vote For 1)DEM Charles Frazier, Sr.DEM99269.27924729308784191900
461Constable Pittsburgh Ward 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON44030.73924729308784191900
462Constable Pittsburgh Ward 14 (Vote For 1)DEM William Norman LeiberDEM901398.46924729308784414100
463Constable Pittsburgh Ward 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1411.54924729308784414100
464Constable Pittsburgh Ward 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Theresa ColaizziDEM257597.76924729308784191900
465Constable Pittsburgh Ward 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON592.24924729308784191900
466Constable Pittsburgh Ward 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard J. BlahutDEM125697.9924729308784111100
467Constable Pittsburgh Ward 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON272.1924729308784111100
468Constable Pittsburgh Ward 17 (Vote For 1)DEM Henry A. RogowskiDEM85097.489247293087848800
469Constable Pittsburgh Ward 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON222.529247293087848800
470Constable Pittsburgh Ward 18 (Vote For 1)DEM Ricco W.J. Weir, Sr.DEM102797.25924729308784111100
471Constable Pittsburgh Ward 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON292.75924729308784111100
472Constable Pittsburgh Ward 19 (Vote For 1)DEM Sean SlampakDEM494497.9924729308784383800
473Constable Pittsburgh Ward 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1062.1924729308784383800
474Constable Pittsburgh Ward 20 (Vote For 1)DEM Paul A. BauerDEM248398.69924729308784181800
475Constable Pittsburgh Ward 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331.31924729308784181800
476Constable Pittsburgh Ward 21 (Vote For 1)DEM Artice ColemanDEM60598.699247293087844400
477Constable Pittsburgh Ward 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.319247293087844400
478Constable Pittsburgh Ward 22 (Vote For 1)DEM Mark A. BrentleyDEM69698.039247293087844400
479Constable Pittsburgh Ward 22 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141.979247293087844400
480Constable Pittsburgh Ward 23 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON431009247293087843300
481Constable Pittsburgh Ward 24 (Vote For 1)DEM Jack R. Weber, Jr.DEM75496.549247293087846600
482Constable Pittsburgh Ward 24 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON273.469247293087846600
483Constable Pittsburgh Ward 25 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1041009247293087847700
484Constable Pittsburgh Ward 26 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON133100924729308784171700
485Constable Pittsburgh Ward 27 (Vote For 1)DEM Charles R. AdkinsDEM218897.77924729308784131300
486Constable Pittsburgh Ward 27 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON502.23924729308784131300
487Constable Pittsburgh Ward 28 (Vote For 1)DEM Ronald J. FreyermuthDEM182197.33924729308784111100
488Constable Pittsburgh Ward 28 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON502.67924729308784111100
489Constable Pittsburgh Ward 29 (Vote For 1)DEM Mark J. Comer, Sr.DEM149297.71924729308784121200
490Constable Pittsburgh Ward 29 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON352.29924729308784121200
491Constable Pittsburgh Ward 30 (Vote For 1)DEM Dennis Colvin, IIIDEM40799.519247293087845500
492Constable Pittsburgh Ward 30 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.499247293087845500
493Constable Pittsburgh Ward 31 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON921009247293087847700
494Constable Pittsburgh Ward 32 (Vote For 1)DEM Tony SannerDEM114996.559247293087848800
495Constable Pittsburgh Ward 32 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON413.459247293087848800
496Tax Collector Aleppo (Vote For 1)REP Clayton R. SteupREP44799.119247293087841100
497Tax Collector Aleppo (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.899247293087841100
498Commissioner Aleppo (Vote For 3)REP George JonesREP34727.199247293087841100
499Commissioner Aleppo (Vote For 3)REP Daniel M. DarraghREP32825.719247293087841100
500Commissioner Aleppo (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Amy RichertD/R319259247293087841100
501Commissioner Aleppo (Vote For 3)DEM Judith M. HalukaDEM27221.329247293087841100
502Commissioner Aleppo (Vote For 3)Write-inNON100.789247293087841100
503Commissioner Aleppo (Vote For 1)Write-inNON831009247293087841100
504Constable Aleppo (Vote For 2)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
505Mayor Aspinwall (Vote For 1)REP Joseph NoroREP55350.369247293087843300
506Mayor Aspinwall (Vote For 1)DEM David C. BrownDEM53248.459247293087843300
507Mayor Aspinwall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131.189247293087843300
508Tax Collector Aspinwall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Dawn E. EastleyD/R90799.349247293087843300
509Tax Collector Aspinwall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON60.669247293087843300
510Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)DEM Jeff HarrisDEM76722.449247293087843300
511Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)DEM Lara VoytkoDEM70320.579247293087843300
512Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)DEM Marcia L. CooperDEM68019.899247293087843300
513Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)DEM Mary HancockDEM61517.999247293087843300
514Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)REP Sharon DonnickREP3269.549247293087843300
515Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)REP James A. BonantREP3078.989247293087843300
516Member of Council Aspinwall (Vote For 4)Write-inNON200.599247293087843300
517Constable Aspinwall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON421009247293087843300
518Mayor Avalon (Vote For 1)DEM Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr.DEM77295.549247293087846600
519Mayor Avalon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON364.469247293087846600
520Tax Collector Avalon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON451009247293087846600
521Member of Council Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Beth MosleyDEM18367.289247293087841100
522Member of Council Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)REP Paul Morack, Jr.REP8932.729247293087841100
523Member of Council Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
524Member of Council Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)REP Paul Morack, Jr.REP14592.959247293087841100
525Member of Council Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON117.059247293087841100
526Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Kate MillerDEM18929.499247293087842200
527Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Roberta EdwardsDEM18829.339247293087842200
528Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 2)REP William PascaleREP13320.759247293087842200
529Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 2)REP Lee E. NelsonREP13020.289247293087842200
530Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON10.169247293087842200
531Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Olivia TownsendREP19693.339247293087842200
532Member of Council Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON146.679247293087842200
533Member of Council Avalon Ward 3 (Vote For 2)REP Shawn P. McWilliamsREP17548.089247293087843300
534Member of Council Avalon Ward 3 (Vote For 2)REP Michael C. PackardREP17347.539247293087843300
535Member of Council Avalon Ward 3 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON164.49247293087843300
536Constable Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
537Constable Avalon Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087842200
538Constable Avalon Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087843300
539Mayor Baldwin Borough (Vote For 1)DEM David M. DepretisDEM311797.07924729308784181800
540Mayor Baldwin Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON942.93924729308784181800
541Tax Collector Baldwin Borough (Vote For 1)DEM Gail Dobson MikushDEM323098.24924729308784181800
542Tax Collector Baldwin Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON581.76924729308784181800
543Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Erin BrownDEM223118.4924729308784181800
544Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Marianne ConleyDEM222218.33924729308784181800
545Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Raymond G. DeeD/R216917.89924729308784181800
546Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)DEM/REP E. John EggerD/R205216.93924729308784181800
547Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)REP Michael StelmasczykREP181614.98924729308784181800
548Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)REP Rebecca A. ConleyREP156212.88924729308784181800
549Member of Council Baldwin Borough (Vote For 4)Write-inNON720.59924729308784181800
550Constable Baldwin Borough (Vote For 1)DEM/REP James D. HaganD/R311898.76924729308784181800
551Constable Baldwin Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391.24924729308784181800
552Tax Collector Baldwin Township (Vote For 1)Write-inNON351009247293087842200
553Commissioner Baldwin Township (Vote For 2)DEM Eileen FrisoliDEM31151.329247293087842200
554Commissioner Baldwin Township (Vote For 2)DEM Robert F. Downey, Jr.DEM27745.719247293087842200
555Commissioner Baldwin Township (Vote For 2)Write-inNON182.979247293087842200
556Commissioner Baldwin Township (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087842200
557Constable Baldwin Township (Vote For 2)Write-inNON231009247293087842200
558Mayor Bell Acres (Vote For 1)DEM Kenneth L. AlvaniaDEM39196.079247293087841100
559Mayor Bell Acres (Vote For 1)Write-inNON163.939247293087841100
560Tax Collector Bell Acres (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Gregg CooperD/R45998.719247293087841100
561Tax Collector Bell Acres (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.299247293087841100
562Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)REP David RenfrewREP32017.239247293087841100
563Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Brock A. MeanorD/R30816.599247293087841100
564Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)REP Michelle VeeckREP29816.059247293087841100
565Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)REP Charles KulbackiREP29715.999247293087841100
566Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)DEM Finn JohnsonDEM21411.529247293087841100
567Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)DEM Janelle Hanneman AslamDEM21311.479247293087841100
568Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)DEM Julie Klug DiCenzoDEM20410.999247293087841100
569Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 4)Write-inNON30.169247293087841100
570Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 1)REP Lane J. GraftonREP39294.469247293087841100
571Member of Council Bell Acres (Vote For 1)Write-inNON235.549247293087841100
572Constable Bell Acres (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Robert A. MarekD/R44499.339247293087841100
573Constable Bell Acres (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.679247293087841100
574Mayor Bellevue (Vote For 1)DEM Val PenningtonDEM93054.139247293087846600
575Mayor Bellevue (Vote For 1)REP Joseph Alexander Scioscia, Jr.REP77044.829247293087846600
576Mayor Bellevue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181.059247293087846600
577Tax Collector Bellevue (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Joseph NolanD/R139198.519247293087846600
578Tax Collector Bellevue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211.499247293087846600
579Auditor Bellevue (Vote For 1)DEM Linda A. WoshnerDEM118193.519247293087846600
580Auditor Bellevue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON826.499247293087846600
581Auditor Bellevue (Vote For 1)DEM Linda A. WoshnerDEM115793.619247293087846600
582Auditor Bellevue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON796.399247293087846600
583Member of Council Bellevue Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Sabreena MillerDEM35555.389247293087842200
584Member of Council Bellevue Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Jennifer SlavicekD/R25940.419247293087842200
585Member of Council Bellevue Ward 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON274.219247293087842200
586Member of Council Bellevue Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Daniel McKelveyDEM38553.559247293087842200
587Member of Council Bellevue Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Jon BrueningDEM31043.129247293087842200
588Member of Council Bellevue Ward 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON243.349247293087842200
589Member of Council Bellevue Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Jennie DentonDEM32454.559247293087842200
590Member of Council Bellevue Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Glenn PritchardREP26945.299247293087842200
591Member of Council Bellevue Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.179247293087842200
592Constable Bellevue Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Bryan KenyonDEM40797.379247293087842200
593Constable Bellevue Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON112.639247293087842200
594Constable Bellevue Ward 2 (Vote For 1)LIB Andrew Jeremiah HolmesLIB32494.199247293087842200
595Constable Bellevue Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON205.819247293087842200
596Constable Bellevue Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087842200
597Mayor Ben Avon (Vote For 1)DEM Melanie Hughes-HolcombDEM43495.389247293087842200
598Mayor Ben Avon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON214.629247293087842200
599Tax Collector Ben Avon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087842200
600Member of Council Ben Avon (Vote For 4)DEM Russell KuehnerDEM40625.389247293087842200
601Member of Council Ben Avon (Vote For 4)DEM Jennifer A. BettDEM40225.139247293087842200
602Member of Council Ben Avon (Vote For 4)DEM Jim ThorntonDEM39324.569247293087842200
603Member of Council Ben Avon (Vote For 4)DEM Tavia WashingtonDEM38323.949247293087842200
604Member of Council Ben Avon (Vote For 4)Write-inNON1619247293087842200
605Constable Ben Avon (Vote For 1)DEM Richard L. WhiteDEM42598.849247293087842200
606Constable Ben Avon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.169247293087842200
607Mayor Ben Avon Heights (Vote For 1)REP Scott DismukesREP14090.919247293087841100
608Mayor Ben Avon Heights (Vote For 1)Write-inNON149.099247293087841100
609Tax Collector Ben Avon Heights (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
610Member of Council Ben Avon Heights (Vote For 3)DEM Joseph M. DawleyDEM13961.239247293087841100
611Member of Council Ben Avon Heights (Vote For 3)Write-inNON8838.779247293087841100
612Constable Ben Avon Heights (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
613Mayor Bethel Park (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Jack AllenD/R889298.29924729308784282800
614Mayor Bethel Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1551.71924729308784282800
615Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Joseph A. ConsolmagnoD/R74598.819247293087843300
616Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91.199247293087843300
617Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP John OakesREP68552.139247293087843300
618Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Danielle GosnellDEM62847.799247293087843300
619Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.089247293087843300
620Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Joe JanosikDEM56351.329247293087843300
621Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 5 (Vote For 1)REP Donald HarrisonREP53448.689247293087843300
622Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
623Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 7 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP David C. EspinarD/R100498.629247293087843300
624Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141.389247293087843300
625Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Lindsay FlinnDEM58453.439247293087843300
626Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 9 (Vote For 1)REP Justin TianoREP50946.579247293087843300
627Member of Council Bethel Park Ward 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
628Constable Bethel Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087843300
629Constable Bethel Park Ward 2 (Vote For 1)LIB Christie Ann KettermanLIB66997.669247293087843300
630Constable Bethel Park Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON162.349247293087843300
631Constable Bethel Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391009247293087843300
632Constable Bethel Park Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON671009247293087843300
633Constable Bethel Park Ward 5 (Vote For 1)DEM John Lawrence SullivanDEM77497.249247293087843300
634Constable Bethel Park Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON222.769247293087843300
635Constable Bethel Park Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Joseph PappD/R96798.889247293087843300
636Constable Bethel Park Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111.129247293087843300
637Constable Bethel Park Ward 7 (Vote For 1)REP Matthew R. VerghiesREP87297.989247293087843300
638Constable Bethel Park Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON182.029247293087843300
639Constable Bethel Park Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON491009247293087844400
640Constable Bethel Park Ward 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087843300
641Mayor Blawnox (Vote For 1)DEM Anthony W. GrossDEM24095.629247293087841100
642Mayor Blawnox (Vote For 1)Write-inNON114.389247293087841100
643Tax Collector Blawnox (Vote For 1)DEM Casey CunninghamDEM24896.889247293087841100
644Tax Collector Blawnox (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.139247293087841100
645Member of Council Blawnox (Vote For 4)DEM Meghan KennedyDEM218259247293087841100
646Member of Council Blawnox (Vote For 4)DEM Deborah E. LaskeyDEM21424.549247293087841100
647Member of Council Blawnox (Vote For 4)DEM Jessica A. DayhoffDEM20923.979247293087841100
648Member of Council Blawnox (Vote For 4)DEM Randall R. StoddardDEM20323.289247293087841100
649Member of Council Blawnox (Vote For 4)Write-inNON283.219247293087841100
650Constable Blawnox (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
651Mayor Brackenridge (Vote For 1)Lindsay G. FraserNON27856.59247293087843300
652Mayor Brackenridge (Vote For 1)DEM Thomas L. KishDEM21243.099247293087843300
653Mayor Brackenridge (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.419247293087843300
654Tax Collector Brackenridge (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Melinda CattleyD/R45399.129247293087843300
655Tax Collector Brackenridge (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.889247293087843300
656Member of Council Brackenridge Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Dino LopreiatoDEM10298.089247293087841100
657Member of Council Brackenridge Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.929247293087841100
658Member of Council Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Timothy M. KolarDEM17497.759247293087841100
659Member of Council Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.259247293087841100
660Member of Council Brackenridge Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Randall A. ElliottDEM12698.449247293087841100
661Member of Council Brackenridge Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.569247293087841100
662Constable Brackenridge Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
663Constable Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
664Constable Brackenridge Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
665Mayor Braddock (Vote For 1)DEM Delia Lennon WinsteadDEM22680.149247293087843300
666Mayor Braddock (Vote For 1)IND Robert Clanagan BeyIND5318.799247293087843300
667Mayor Braddock (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.069247293087843300
668Member of Council At-Large Braddock (Vote For 1)DEM Delores ScalesDEM24896.889247293087843300
669Member of Council At-Large Braddock (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.139247293087843300
670Member of Council Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM LuJuan ReevesDEM8085.119247293087841100
671Member of Council Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1414.899247293087841100
672Member of Council Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Alicia SmithDEM7672.389247293087841100
673Member of Council Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2927.629247293087841100
674Member of Council Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Dominique K. DavisDEM5798.289247293087841100
675Member of Council Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.729247293087841100
676Constable Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
677Constable Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Pedro VallesDEM991009247293087841100
678Constable Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
679Constable Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
680Mayor Braddock Hills (Vote For 1)DEM John E. Brown, Jr.DEM33096.219247293087842200
681Mayor Braddock Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON133.799247293087842200
682Tax Collector Braddock Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Betty Ann HorvathD/R34599.149247293087842200
683Tax Collector Braddock Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.869247293087842200
684Member of Council Braddock Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Anette NanceDEM27230.129247293087842200
685Member of Council Braddock Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Marguerite L. BoltonDEM27130.019247293087842200
686Member of Council Braddock Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Cassandra SchafferDEM25728.469247293087842200
687Member of Council Braddock Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON10311.419247293087842200
688Constable Braddock Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087842200
689Mayor Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)REP Doug MarsicoREP39496.339247293087841100
690Mayor Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)Write-inNON153.679247293087841100
691Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)REP Victoria Laird PongraceREP30618.789247293087841100
692Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)REP Kevin RhuleREP29818.299247293087841100
693Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)REP Daniel Bo DimondREP26916.519247293087841100
694Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)REP David A. BaldonieriREP25715.789247293087841100
695Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)IND Charles C. ColtharpIND25615.729247293087841100
696Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)GRN R. Ward AllebachGRN23314.39247293087841100
697Member of Council Bradford Woods (Vote For 4)Write-inNON100.619247293087841100
698Constable Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
699Mayor Brentwood (Vote For 1)DEM Pat CarnevaleDEM104753.5924729308784101000
700Mayor Brentwood (Vote For 1)REP Dennis H. TroyREP89945.94924729308784101000
701Mayor Brentwood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON110.56924729308784101000
702Tax Collector Brentwood (Vote For 1)DEM Fay K. BolandDEM159297.85924729308784101000
703Tax Collector Brentwood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON352.15924729308784101000
704Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM Melissa LeniganDEM117816.7924729308784101000
705Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM Karen L. McWilliamsDEM109815.57924729308784101000
706Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM Robert PasquantonioDEM97313.8924729308784101000
707Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)DEM Stephen J. ThomasDEM90712.86924729308784101000
708Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)REP Eugene J. Werner, Jr.REP81911.61924729308784101000
709Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)REP Nicole M. NovakREP76410.83924729308784101000
710Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)REP A.J. DoyleREP73810.46924729308784101000
711Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)REP Chris FargotsteinREP5678.04924729308784101000
712Member of Council Brentwood (Vote For 4)Write-inNON90.13924729308784101000
713Constable Brentwood (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Donald MakowskiD/R152799.03924729308784101000
714Constable Brentwood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON150.97924729308784101000
715Mayor Bridgeville (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Betty L. CopelandD/R939979247293087844400
716Mayor Bridgeville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2939247293087844400
717Tax Collector Bridgeville (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Anne Marie ParisiD/R98399.499247293087844400
718Tax Collector Bridgeville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON50.519247293087844400
719Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)DEM William J. HendersonDEM68517.959247293087844400
720Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)REP Joseph P. VerduciREP58915.449247293087844400
721Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)REP Bruce GhelarducciREP54014.159247293087844400
722Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)DEM Justine CimarolliDEM53514.029247293087844400
723Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)REP Virginia Bott SchneiderREP52413.739247293087844400
724Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)DEM Michael A. ChiodoDEM47712.59247293087844400
725Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)DEM Michael NeelyDEM45511.929247293087844400
726Member of Council Bridgeville (Vote For 4)Write-inNON110.299247293087844400
727Constable Bridgeville (Vote For 1)DEM Walter L. JohnsDEM79998.529247293087844400
728Constable Bridgeville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121.489247293087844400
729Mayor Carnegie (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Stacie L. RileyD/R116097.329247293087848800
730Mayor Carnegie (Vote For 1)Write-inNON322.689247293087848800
731Tax Collector Carnegie (Vote For 1)Write-inNON741009247293087848800
732Member of Council Carnegie Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Phil BoydDEM52297.039247293087844400
733Member of Council Carnegie Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON162.979247293087844400
734Member of Council Carnegie Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Peter MullinsDEM43352.369247293087844400
735Member of Council Carnegie Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Emmett FreshwaterDEM37345.19247293087844400
736Member of Council Carnegie Ward 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON212.549247293087844400
737Constable Carnegie Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM William GardnerDEM52998.519247293087844400
738Constable Carnegie Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.499247293087844400
739Constable Carnegie Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mark BassanoDEM50798.839247293087844400
740Constable Carnegie Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.179247293087844400
741Mayor Castle Shannon (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Donald J. BaumgartenD/R148097.759247293087848800
742Mayor Castle Shannon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON342.259247293087848800
743Tax Collector Castle Shannon (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Eileen L. O'MalleyD/R149899.479247293087848800
744Tax Collector Castle Shannon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON80.539247293087848800
745Member of Council Castle Shannon (Vote For 4)DEM Daniel F. SwisherDEM114522.429247293087848800
746Member of Council Castle Shannon (Vote For 4)DEM Jason MaloneyDEM109421.429247293087848800
747Member of Council Castle Shannon (Vote For 4)DEM Mark J. HeckmannDEM103320.229247293087848800
748Member of Council Castle Shannon (Vote For 4)DEM Robert AstorDEM103320.229247293087848800
749Member of Council Castle Shannon (Vote For 4)REP Janell Kletter FilsonREP76014.889247293087848800
750Member of Council Castle Shannon (Vote For 4)Write-inNON430.849247293087848800
751Constable Castle Shannon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON801009247293087848800
752Mayor Chalfant (Vote For 1)DEM James S. PerryDEM13395.689247293087841100
753Mayor Chalfant (Vote For 1)Write-inNON64.329247293087841100
754Tax Collector Chalfant (Vote For 1)REP Carol A. DonahueREP14898.679247293087841100
755Tax Collector Chalfant (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.339247293087841100
756Member of Council Chalfant (Vote For 4)DEM Chad HooverDEM12031.589247293087841100
757Member of Council Chalfant (Vote For 4)DEM Evelyn L. FullwoodDEM11931.329247293087841100
758Member of Council Chalfant (Vote For 4)DEM Alia M. PustorinoDEM10828.429247293087841100
759Member of Council Chalfant (Vote For 4)Write-inNON338.689247293087841100
760Member of Council Chalfant (Vote For 1)DEM Derrick RoysterDEM13094.899247293087841100
761Member of Council Chalfant (Vote For 1)Write-inNON75.119247293087841100
762Constable Chalfant (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
763Mayor Cheswick (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Dan CarrollD/R40195.79247293087842200
764Mayor Cheswick (Vote For 1)Write-inNON184.39247293087842200
765Tax Collector Cheswick (Vote For 1)DEM Louise ParkhillDEM41199.049247293087842200
766Tax Collector Cheswick (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.969247293087842200
767Member of Council Cheswick (Vote For 4)REP Frank Meledandri, Jr.REP31538.239247293087842200
768Member of Council Cheswick (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Kathleen M. GillardD/R31037.629247293087842200
769Member of Council Cheswick (Vote For 4)Write-inNON19924.159247293087842200
770Constable Cheswick (Vote For 1)REP Richard K. FranksREP37498.429247293087842200
771Constable Cheswick (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.589247293087842200
772Mayor Churchill (Vote For 1)DEM Paul G. GamratDEM101097.39247293087844400
773Mayor Churchill (Vote For 1)Write-inNON282.79247293087844400
774Tax Collector Churchill (Vote For 1)DEM Danielle WeaverDEM99598.819247293087844400
775Tax Collector Churchill (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121.199247293087844400
776Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 4)Write-inNON107127.579247293087844400
777Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 4)DEM Debra Casini KleinDEM92423.789247293087844400
778Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 4)DEM Brooke M. Burchette- WilliamsDEM77219.879247293087844400
779Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 4)DEM Diane LawDEM58715.119247293087844400
780Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 4)DEM Valerie ReinthalerDEM53113.679247293087844400
781Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 1)DEM Matthew CastigliaDEM59954.959247293087844400
782Member of Council Churchill (Vote For 1)Write-inNON49145.059247293087844400
783Constable Churchill (Vote For 1)DEM Daniel J. PaullDEM99198.519247293087844400
784Constable Churchill (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151.499247293087844400
785Mayor Clairton (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Richard L. LattanziD/R79489.52924729308784121200
786Mayor Clairton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON9310.48924729308784121200
787Member of Council Clairton Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Eric HatchettDEM12999.239247293087843300
788Member of Council Clairton Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.779247293087843300
789Member of Council Clairton Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Lee B. LasichD/R19489.49247293087843300
790Member of Council Clairton Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2310.69247293087843300
791Constable Clairton Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Dennis FinneganDEM23998.769247293087843300
792Constable Clairton Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.249247293087843300
793Constable Clairton Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087843300
794Constable Clairton Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087843300
795Constable Clairton Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Lamont A. LewisDEM24698.89247293087843300
796Constable Clairton Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.29247293087843300
797Tax Collector Collier (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Will StycheD/R174598.599247293087846600
798Tax Collector Collier (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251.419247293087846600
799Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)REP Timothy W. YoungREP117018.179247293087846600
800Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)REP Wayne M. ChiurazziREP114917.859247293087846600
801Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)DEM Mary Ann Cupples WisniowskiDEM109817.059247293087846600
802Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)REP Stephanie BonincontroREP104016.159247293087846600
803Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)DEM Sadie Lee RestivoDEM101015.699247293087846600
804Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)DEM Frank TroskyDEM95614.859247293087846600
805Commissioner Collier (Vote For 3)Write-inNON150.239247293087846600
806Constable Collier (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Ethan StycheD/R134052.329247293087846600
807Constable Collier (Vote For 2)DEM Daniel A. StycheDEM119146.519247293087846600
808Constable Collier (Vote For 2)Write-inNON301.179247293087846600
809Mayor Coraopolis (Vote For 1)DEM Michael DixonDEM62959.459247293087847700
810Mayor Coraopolis (Vote For 1)REP Robb J. CardimenREP42339.989247293087847700
811Mayor Coraopolis (Vote For 1)Write-inNON60.579247293087847700
812Tax Collector Coraopolis (Vote For 1)DEM David FalcioneDEM83297.319247293087847700
813Tax Collector Coraopolis (Vote For 1)Write-inNON232.699247293087847700
814Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM George MihalyiDEM20498.559247293087842200
815Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.459247293087842200
816Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Rudy BoleaDEM14774.629247293087841100
817Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Colleen DeittREP4924.879247293087841100
818Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.519247293087841100
819Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Chad KraynykDEM15853.929247293087842200
820Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Danielle Alyce BurnetteREP13546.089247293087842200
821Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087842200
822Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Jason D. ShazerREP20695.379247293087842200
823Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON104.639247293087842200
824Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Allison VirusD/R26097.019247293087842200
825Member of Council Coraopolis Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.999247293087842200
826Constable Coraopolis Ward 1 (Vote For 1)LIB Kamron KrullLIB15796.919247293087842200
827Constable Coraopolis Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.099247293087842200
828Constable Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM John F. Vith, Jr.DEM16297.019247293087841100
829Constable Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.999247293087841100
830Constable Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Harry J. BuntinDEM23096.239247293087842200
831Constable Coraopolis Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.779247293087842200
832Constable Coraopolis Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Zane B. BarnesD/R23998.359247293087842200
833Constable Coraopolis Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.659247293087842200
834Mayor Crafton (Vote For 1)DEM Coletta A. PerryDEM91859.469247293087846600
835Mayor Crafton (Vote For 1)REP Fred AmendolaREP61339.79247293087846600
836Mayor Crafton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON130.849247293087846600
837Tax Collector Crafton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1401009247293087846600
838Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)DEM John S. OliverioDEM98718.899247293087846600
839Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)DEM Colton L. ChandlerDEM92817.769247293087846600
840Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)DEM Erin BollenbacherDEM90417.39247293087846600
841Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Vincent L. RidillaD/R81515.69247293087846600
842Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)REP Fred AmendolaREP58311.169247293087846600
843Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)REP Regina B. PattonREP4849.269247293087846600
844Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)REP Sean A. TrembaREP4739.059247293087846600
845Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 4)Write-inNON500.969247293087846600
846Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 2)DEM Kirsten R. CompitelloDEM89631.729247293087846600
847Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 2)DEM Justin MarksDEM85030.099247293087846600
848Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 2)REP Fred AmendolaREP57120.219247293087846600
849Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 2)REP Sean A. TrembaREP48717.249247293087846600
850Member of Council Crafton (Vote For 2)Write-inNON210.749247293087846600
851Constable Crafton (Vote For 1)DEM James J. BraganoDEM110996.699247293087846600
852Constable Crafton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON383.319247293087846600
853Tax Collector Crescent (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Morgan WitheeD/R46095.249247293087842200
854Tax Collector Crescent (Vote For 1)Write-inNON234.769247293087842200
855Commissioner At-Large Crescent (Vote For 1)DEM Todd MillerDEM32975.989247293087842200
856Commissioner At-Large Crescent (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10424.029247293087842200
857Commissioner At-Large Crescent (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2371009247293087842200
858Commissioner Crescent Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Arthur Buccigrossi, IIIDEM14694.199247293087841100
859Commissioner Crescent Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON95.819247293087841100
860Constable Crescent (Vote For 2)DEM Daniel PerciavalleDEM38893.279247293087842200
861Constable Crescent (Vote For 2)Write-inNON286.739247293087842200
862Mayor Dormont (Vote For 1)DEM Jason WalshDEM166796.69924729308784101000
863Mayor Dormont (Vote For 1)Write-inNON573.31924729308784101000
864Tax Collector Dormont (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Harvey W. LiebermanD/R132588.39924729308784101000
865Tax Collector Dormont (Vote For 1)Write-inNON17411.61924729308784101000
866Member of Council Dormont (Vote For 4)DEM Jennifer MazzoccoDEM149724.33924729308784101000
867Member of Council Dormont (Vote For 4)DEM Ilene Leventhal DubinDEM140722.86924729308784101000
868Member of Council Dormont (Vote For 4)DEM Alvaro A. Varela, IIIDEM131521.37924729308784101000
869Member of Council Dormont (Vote For 4)DEM Brandon W. LedfordDEM129020.96924729308784101000
870Member of Council Dormont (Vote For 4)GRN Steven MartinezGRN5538.99924729308784101000
871Member of Council Dormont (Vote For 4)Write-inNON921.49924729308784101000
872Constable Dormont (Vote For 1)Write-inNON122100924729308784101000
873Mayor Dravosburg (Vote For 1)DEM Kevin R. McKelveyDEM25691.769247293087843300
874Mayor Dravosburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON238.249247293087843300
875Tax Collector Dravosburg (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Charles GrossD/R31798.149247293087843300
876Tax Collector Dravosburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.869247293087843300
877Member of Council Dravosburg (Vote For 3)DEM/REP William Snodgrass, Jr.D/R24134.289247293087843300
878Member of Council Dravosburg (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Jay E. McKelveyD/R22932.579247293087843300
879Member of Council Dravosburg (Vote For 3)DEM John R. PalcseyDEM21029.879247293087843300
880Member of Council Dravosburg (Vote For 3)Write-inNON233.279247293087843300
881Constable Dravosburg (Vote For 1)DEM Paul EagleDEM27396.479247293087843300
882Constable Dravosburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON103.539247293087843300
883Mayor Duquesne (Vote For 1)DEM R. Scott AdamsDEM75595.21924729308784101000
884Mayor Duquesne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON384.79924729308784101000
885Controller Duquesne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON56100924729308784101000
886Treasurer Duquesne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON89100924729308784101000
887Member of Council Duquesne (Vote For 2)DEM Aaron R. AdamsDEM66150.19924729308784101000
888Member of Council Duquesne (Vote For 2)Write-inNON42732.42924729308784101000
889Member of Council Duquesne (Vote For 2)DEM Burt ComenskyDEM22917.39924729308784101000
890Constable Duquesne Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Shawn McCulloughDEM25399.619247293087844400
891Constable Duquesne Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.399247293087844400
892Constable Duquesne Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Frank M. CobbDEM24397.599247293087843300
893Constable Duquesne Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.419247293087843300
894Constable Duquesne Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Leonard EvaguesDEM20199.59247293087843300
895Constable Duquesne Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.59247293087843300
896Tax Collector East Deer (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Bernadette PaulovichD/R2421009247293087842200
897Tax Collector East Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087842200
898Auditor East Deer (Vote For 1)DEM Jennifer SavkaDEM20399.029247293087842200
899Auditor East Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.989247293087842200
900Commissioner East Deer Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Ed KisselD/R14598.649247293087841100
901Commissioner East Deer Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.369247293087841100
902Constable East Deer (Vote For 2)Write-inNON801009247293087842200
903Mayor East McKeesport (Vote For 1)DEM Robert P. HowardDEM31396.69247293087843300
904Mayor East McKeesport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON113.49247293087843300
905Tax Collector East McKeesport (Vote For 1)DEM Robert FerrainoloDEM30197.19247293087843300
906Tax Collector East McKeesport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON92.99247293087843300
907Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 4)DEM John M. EkiertDEM25525.589247293087843300
908Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 4)DEM Linda NolanDEM25425.489247293087843300
909Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 4)DEM Nicolee L. BiddleDEM23423.479247293087843300
910Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 4)DEM Lynn Rosenbayger BrownDEM23323.379247293087843300
911Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 4)Write-inNON212.119247293087843300
912Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 1)REP Robyn L. SokolowskiREP23095.839247293087843300
913Member of Council East McKeesport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON104.179247293087843300
914Constable East McKeesport (Vote For 1)DEM Justin FirestineDEM28197.919247293087843300
915Constable East McKeesport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.099247293087843300
916Mayor East Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)DEM Markus E. AdamsDEM16297.019247293087843300
917Mayor East Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.999247293087843300
918Tax Collector East Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)DEM Patrick J. GericDEM14896.739247293087843300
919Tax Collector East Pittsburgh (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.279247293087843300
920Member of Council East Pittsburgh Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Chad NicholsonDEM3658.069247293087841100
921Member of Council East Pittsburgh Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2641.949247293087841100
922Member of Council East Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary Carol KennedyDEM5094.349247293087841100
923Member of Council East Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON35.669247293087841100
924Member of Council East Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
925Constable East Pittsburgh Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
926Constable East Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
927Constable East Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
928Mayor Edgewood (Vote For 1)DEM Ryan O'DonnellDEM106289.629247293087843300
929Mayor Edgewood (Vote For 1)REP Brooks MarzkaREP1109.289247293087843300
930Mayor Edgewood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131.19247293087843300
931Tax Collector Edgewood (Vote For 1)DEM George FullerDEM103798.959247293087843300
932Tax Collector Edgewood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111.059247293087843300
933Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)DEM Bhavini PatelDEM99623.169247293087843300
934Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)DEM Justin J. PetrollaDEM96722.489247293087843300
935Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)DEM Mike Frank EpitropoulosDEM96322.399247293087843300
936Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)DEM Brian BlasioleDEM94521.979247293087843300
937Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)REP Jennifer Lynne GlebaREP2445.679247293087843300
938Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)REP Ronan JonesREP1713.989247293087843300
939Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 4)Write-inNON150.359247293087843300
940Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 1)DEM Moshe ShermanDEM91780.869247293087843300
941Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 1)REP Jennifer Lynne GlebaREP21619.059247293087843300
942Member of Council Edgewood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.099247293087843300
943Constable Edgewood (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Greg EvashavikD/R93398.739247293087843300
944Constable Edgewood (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121.279247293087843300
945Mayor Edgeworth (Vote For 1)REP Gary L. SmithREP53097.979247293087842200
946Mayor Edgeworth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON112.039247293087842200
947Tax Collector Edgeworth (Vote For 1)REP Chris BlazakREP50899.419247293087842200
948Tax Collector Edgeworth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.599247293087842200
949Member of Council Edgeworth (Vote For 4)REP Katherine LarsenREP43526.119247293087842200
950Member of Council Edgeworth (Vote For 4)REP Daniel S. WilsonREP41324.799247293087842200
951Member of Council Edgeworth (Vote For 4)REP Joseph T. HoeppREP40624.379247293087842200
952Member of Council Edgeworth (Vote For 4)REP Ivan T. HofmannREP38623.179247293087842200
953Member of Council Edgeworth (Vote For 4)Write-inNON261.569247293087842200
954Constable Edgeworth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087842200
955Mayor Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Barry G. BoucherD/R15191.529247293087841100
956Mayor Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON148.489247293087841100
957Tax Collector Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)DEM Robin SchmidtDEM17396.119247293087841100
958Tax Collector Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.899247293087841100
959Member of Council Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Chad RagerDEM14329.799247293087841100
960Member of Council Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Cole C. BuchinaD/R10922.719247293087841100
961Member of Council Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Charles SmithD/R10622.089247293087841100
962Member of Council Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Dana CressDEM10121.049247293087841100
963Member of Council Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 4)Write-inNON214.389247293087841100
964Member of Council Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON421009247293087841100
965Constable Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
966Tax Collector Elizabeth Township (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Mary E. WalosD/R249698.85924729308784111100
967Tax Collector Elizabeth Township (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291.15924729308784111100
968Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Kyle A. WalkDEM28295.599247293087841100
969Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON134.419247293087841100
970Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 4 (Vote For 1)REP Joshua Michael WallsREP28361.129247293087842200
971Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Kevin R. CunninghamDEM17938.669247293087842200
972Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.229247293087842200
973Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 6 (Vote For 1)REP Christian ThomaREP26953.489247293087842200
974Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert E. Rhoderick, Jr.DEM23346.329247293087842200
975Commissioner Elizabeth Township Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.29247293087842200
976Constable Elizabeth Township (Vote For 2)REP Gary CoreyREP217996.63924729308784111100
977Constable Elizabeth Township (Vote For 2)Write-inNON763.37924729308784111100
978Mayor Emsworth (Vote For 1)DEM Amy Sue LillieDEM44597.169247293087842200
979Mayor Emsworth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON132.849247293087842200
980Tax Collector Emsworth (Vote For 1)DEM Laura A. WestDEM33666.149247293087842200
981Tax Collector Emsworth (Vote For 1)REP William A. RumpfREP16933.279247293087842200
982Tax Collector Emsworth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.599247293087842200
983Member of Council Emsworth (Vote For 4)DEM Daniel LenzDEM32738.169247293087842200
984Member of Council Emsworth (Vote For 4)DEM Kevin YurkovichDEM28733.499247293087842200
985Member of Council Emsworth (Vote For 4)Write-inNON24328.359247293087842200
986Constable Emsworth (Vote For 1)REP Sam KochefskiREP32695.69247293087842200
987Constable Emsworth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON154.49247293087842200
988Mayor Etna (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas J. RengersD/R54196.619247293087843300
989Mayor Etna (Vote For 1)Write-inNON193.399247293087843300
990Tax Collector Etna (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Karen TomaszewskiD/R55498.759247293087843300
991Tax Collector Etna (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.259247293087843300
992Member of Council Etna Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Alice GabrielDEM18394.829247293087841100
993Member of Council Etna Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON105.189247293087841100
994Member of Council Etna Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Edward V. Burke, Jr.DEM11551.89247293087841100
995Member of Council Etna Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Daniele Pamela Rothmeyer-McElhaneyDEM10647.759247293087841100
996Member of Council Etna Ward 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON10.459247293087841100
997Member of Council Etna Ward 3 (Vote For 2)DEM Dave BeckiDEM17487.449247293087841100
998Member of Council Etna Ward 3 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON2512.569247293087841100
999Constable Etna Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
1000Constable Etna Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
1001Constable Etna Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
1002Tax Collector Fawn (Vote For 1)REP Margaret HunkeleREP41199.049247293087842200
1003Tax Collector Fawn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.969247293087842200
1004Auditor Fawn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087842200
1005Auditor Fawn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087842200
1006Auditor Fawn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087842200
1007Supervisor Fawn (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Daniel R. Selfridge, Jr.D/R29046.259247293087842200
1008Supervisor Fawn (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Paula J. LeggeD/R26742.589247293087842200
1009Supervisor Fawn (Vote For 2)Write-inNON7011.169247293087842200
1010Constable Fawn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087842200
1011Tax Collector Findlay (Vote For 1)DEM Barbara CoatesDEM92364.419247293087843300
1012Tax Collector Findlay (Vote For 1)REP Deborah Lynn FauxREP50835.459247293087843300
1013Tax Collector Findlay (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.149247293087843300
1014Auditor Findlay (Vote For 1)REP Kimberly Sue HenryREP107196.669247293087843300
1015Auditor Findlay (Vote For 1)Write-inNON373.349247293087843300
1016Supervisor Findlay (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas J. GallantD/R115897.079247293087843300
1017Supervisor Findlay (Vote For 1)Write-inNON352.939247293087843300
1018Constable Findlay (Vote For 1)REP William Edward Peterson, Jr.REP107097.19247293087843300
1019Constable Findlay (Vote For 1)Write-inNON322.99247293087843300
1020Mayor Forest Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Frank PorcoD/R178697.019247293087848800
1021Mayor Forest Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON552.999247293087848800
1022Tax Collector Forest Hills (Vote For 1)DEM Steve KarasDEM169097.019247293087848800
1023Tax Collector Forest Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON522.999247293087848800
1024Member of Council Forest Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Barbara MartinDEM159925.49247293087848800
1025Member of Council Forest Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Markus ErbeldingerDEM153824.439247293087848800
1026Member of Council Forest Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Cecil L. WatkinsDEM153124.329247293087848800
1027Member of Council Forest Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Angelo BaiocchiDEM152424.219247293087848800
1028Member of Council Forest Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON1031.649247293087848800
1029Constable Forest Hills (Vote For 1)DEM Nataia MalloyDEM165698.819247293087848800
1030Constable Forest Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201.199247293087848800
1031Tax Collector Forward (Vote For 1)DEM/REP William R. FirczakD/R54299.099247293087844400
1032Tax Collector Forward (Vote For 1)Write-inNON50.919247293087844400
1033Auditor Forward (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087844400
1034Auditor Forward (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087844400
1035Auditor Forward (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087844400
1036Supervisor Forward (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas DeRosaD/R51590.519247293087844400
1037Supervisor Forward (Vote For 1)Write-inNON549.499247293087844400
1038Constable Forward (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087844400
1039Mayor Fox Chapel (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Walter A. Scott, IIID/R1959989247293087845500
1040Mayor Fox Chapel (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4029247293087845500
1041Tax Collector Fox Chapel (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1341009247293087845500
1042Member of Council Fox Chapel (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Harrison S. LauerD/R166723.769247293087845500
1043Member of Council Fox Chapel (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Bradley D. HarrisonD/R159822.789247293087845500
1044Member of Council Fox Chapel (Vote For 4)DEM Sarah HannaDEM141520.179247293087845500
1045Member of Council Fox Chapel (Vote For 4)REP Andrew C. BennettREP129918.519247293087845500
1046Member of Council Fox Chapel (Vote For 4)REP Michael D. PohlREP100514.329247293087845500
1047Member of Council Fox Chapel (Vote For 4)Write-inNON320.469247293087845500
1048Constable Fox Chapel (Vote For 1)REP Nelson L. PersonREP151098.189247293087845500
1049Constable Fox Chapel (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281.829247293087845500
1050Mayor Franklin Park (Vote For 1)REP Dennis E. O'KeefeREP262853.239247293087849900
1051Mayor Franklin Park (Vote For 1)DEM Sumana NaikDEM230346.659247293087849900
1052Mayor Franklin Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON60.129247293087849900
1053Tax Collector Franklin Park (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Kristin L. LoscoD/R426099.289247293087849900
1054Tax Collector Franklin Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON310.729247293087849900
1055Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Uday PalledDEM82551.059247293087843300
1056Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)REP Adam E. SzymkowiakREP78948.829247293087843300
1057Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.129247293087843300
1058Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Luke MyslinskiREP91250.789247293087843300
1059Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Anne GrazianiDEM88349.169247293087843300
1060Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.069247293087843300
1061Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Thomas C. SchwartzmierREP76751.19247293087843300
1062Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Amanda CrossDEM73448.99247293087843300
1063Member of Council Franklin Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
1064Constable Franklin Park Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON821009247293087843300
1065Constable Franklin Park Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON681009247293087843300
1066Constable Franklin Park Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON761009247293087843300
1067Tax Collector Frazer (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Debra L. BajackD/R20899.529247293087841100
1068Tax Collector Frazer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.489247293087841100
1069Auditor Frazer (Vote For 1)DEM David E. ElkinDEM15196.799247293087841100
1070Auditor Frazer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.219247293087841100
1071Supervisor Frazer (Vote For 1)DEM Willliam J. CreeveyDEM14792.459247293087841100
1072Supervisor Frazer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON127.559247293087841100
1073Constable Frazer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
1074Mayor Glassport (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Keith S. DiMarcoD/R50696.939247293087846600
1075Mayor Glassport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON163.079247293087846600
1076Tax Collector Glassport (Vote For 1)DEM Jennifer BellDEM53098.339247293087846600
1077Tax Collector Glassport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91.679247293087846600
1078Member of Council Glassport (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Anthony ColecchiD/R41534.39247293087846600
1079Member of Council Glassport (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Paul TrunzoD/R40733.649247293087846600
1080Member of Council Glassport (Vote For 3)DEM Elaina SkibaDEM37831.249247293087846600
1081Member of Council Glassport (Vote For 3)Write-inNON100.839247293087846600
1082Constable Glassport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391009247293087846600
1083Mayor Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)DEM Barbara M. CarrierDEM17695.149247293087841100
1084Mayor Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON94.869247293087841100
1085Tax Collector Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
1086Member of Council Glen Osborne (Vote For 4)DEM John OrndorffDEM15143.149247293087841100
1087Member of Council Glen Osborne (Vote For 4)DEM Mary ScalercioDEM147429247293087841100
1088Member of Council Glen Osborne (Vote For 4)Write-inNON5214.869247293087841100
1089Constable Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
1090Mayor Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
1091Tax Collector Glenfield (Vote For 1)REP Sandra KurigerREP561009247293087841100
1092Tax Collector Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1093Auditor Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
1094Auditor Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
1095Auditor Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
1096Member of Council Glenfield (Vote For 4)Write-inNON771009247293087841100
1097Constable Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
1098Mayor Green Tree (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Edward A. SchenckD/R124897.659247293087844400
1099Mayor Green Tree (Vote For 1)Write-inNON302.359247293087844400
1100Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)DEM Shannon BarronDEM77513.569247293087844400
1101Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)DEM James J. TurocyDEM76813.439247293087844400
1102Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)DEM Craig A. RomanovichDEM73612.879247293087844400
1103Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)REP David L. ReaREP72912.759247293087844400
1104Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)REP David LorenziniREP69512.169247293087844400
1105Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)REP Katrina Ann HarmelREP69412.149247293087844400
1106Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)DEM Deborah DemmeDEM66511.639247293087844400
1107Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)REP Jessica SwiechREP65111.399247293087844400
1108Member of Council Green Tree (Vote For 4)Write-inNON40.079247293087844400
1109Constable Green Tree (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1781009247293087844400
1110Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)DEM Bethany Hardin BlackburnDEM282417.18924729308784131300
1111Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)DEM Julie FritschDEM282217.17924729308784131300
1112Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)DEM Carolynn R. JohnsonDEM272116.56924729308784131300
1113Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)REP Daniel J. SciulliREP271216.5924729308784131300
1114Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)REP Michael W. BowmanREP268116.31924729308784131300
1115Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)REP Rebecca CraigREP263316.02924729308784131300
1116Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 3)Write-inNON400.24924729308784131300
1117Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 1)DEM Richard O. KernickDEM285250.17924729308784131300
1118Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 1)REP Alfred Midgley, IVREP282649.71924729308784131300
1119Member of Council Hampton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON70.12924729308784131300
1120Constable Hampton (Vote For 1)LIB John J. Markiewicz, IIILIB368596.34924729308784131300
1121Constable Hampton (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1403.66924729308784131300
1122Tax Collector Harmar (Vote For 1)DEM/REP James R. DiPalmaD/R62199.529247293087843300
1123Tax Collector Harmar (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.489247293087843300
1124Auditor Harmar (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087843300
1125Auditor Harmar (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087843300
1126Auditor Harmar (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087843300
1127Supervisor Harmar (Vote For 2)DEM Samuel J. BoakDEM40229.159247293087843300
1128Supervisor Harmar (Vote For 2)DEM Harry C. LenhartDEM38127.639247293087843300
1129Supervisor Harmar (Vote For 2)REP Neal FarkasREP30622.199247293087843300
1130Supervisor Harmar (Vote For 2)REP Robert W. Seibert, Jr.REP28620.749247293087843300
1131Supervisor Harmar (Vote For 2)Write-inNON40.299247293087843300
1132Constable Harmar (Vote For 1)DEM Eric McCallDEM49998.629247293087843300
1133Constable Harmar (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.389247293087843300
1134Tax Collector Harrison (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Michael D. McKechnieD/R172899.14924729308784111100
1135Tax Collector Harrison (Vote For 1)Write-inNON150.86924729308784111100
1136Commissioner Harrison Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Jamie NeeREP15563.279247293087842200
1137Commissioner Harrison Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Jeffrey C. ReynoldsDEM9036.739247293087842200
1138Commissioner Harrison Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087842200
1139Commissioner Harrison Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Jim ErbD/R32398.789247293087842200
1140Commissioner Harrison Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.229247293087842200
1141Constable Harrison (Vote For 2)DEM/REP John KesickiD/R129753.24924729308784111100
1142Constable Harrison (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Robert GriffinD/R112045.98924729308784111100
1143Constable Harrison (Vote For 2)Write-inNON190.78924729308784111100
1144Mayor Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
1145Tax Collector Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
1146Member of Council Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
1147Member of Council Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
1148Constable Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
1149Mayor Heidelberg (Vote For 1)DEM Kenneth A. LaSotaDEM23394.339247293087841100
1150Mayor Heidelberg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON145.679247293087841100
1151Tax Collector Heidelberg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087841100
1152Member of Council Heidelberg (Vote For 3)DEM Dorothy McCartneyDEM16123.279247293087841100
1153Member of Council Heidelberg (Vote For 3)DEM Richard A. PattinatoDEM16023.129247293087841100
1154Member of Council Heidelberg (Vote For 3)REP Charles L. JonesREP12518.069247293087841100
1155Member of Council Heidelberg (Vote For 3)REP John DudaREP12217.639247293087841100
1156Member of Council Heidelberg (Vote For 3)DEM Sharon WicobrodaDEM11817.059247293087841100
1157Member of Council Heidelberg (Vote For 3)Write-inNON60.879247293087841100
1158Constable Heidelberg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON841009247293087841100
1159Mayor Homestead (Vote For 1)DEM John M. BurwellDEM39189.689247293087846600
1160Mayor Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON4510.329247293087846600
1161Tax Collector Homestead (Vote For 1)DEM Alice Paylor-DaisDEM38696.749247293087846600
1162Tax Collector Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON133.269247293087846600
1163Member of Council At-Large Homestead (Vote For 1)DEM Duane SchulteDEM39796.369247293087846600
1164Member of Council At-Large Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON153.649247293087846600
1165Member of Council Homestead Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Jou-Al BurwellDEM16496.479247293087842200
1166Member of Council Homestead Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.539247293087842200
1167Member of Council Homestead Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Lloyd CunninghamDEM15598.739247293087842200
1168Member of Council Homestead Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.279247293087842200
1169Member of Council Homestead Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary E. NesbyDEM10997.329247293087842200
1170Member of Council Homestead Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.689247293087842200
1171Member of Council Homestead Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Drew BorcikDEM10478.799247293087842200
1172Member of Council Homestead Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2821.219247293087842200
1173Constable Homestead Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087842200
1174Constable Homestead Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087842200
1175Constable Homestead Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON541009247293087842200
1176Tax Collector Indiana (Vote For 1)DEM Julie LeventryDEM147598.539247293087845500
1177Tax Collector Indiana (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221.479247293087845500
1178Auditor Indiana (Vote For 1)LIB Michael James PratoLIB118598.19247293087845500
1179Auditor Indiana (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231.99247293087845500
1180Auditor Indiana (Vote For 1)Write-inNON541009247293087845500
1181Auditor Indiana (Vote For 1)Write-inNON641009247293087845500
1182Supervisor Indiana District 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Jonathan NeumannDEM21655.819247293087841100
1183Supervisor Indiana District 5 (Vote For 1)REP Michael D. SchurkoREP17144.199247293087841100
1184Supervisor Indiana District 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1185Constable Indiana (Vote For 1)DEM/REP David C. AllisonD/R143299.039247293087845500
1186Constable Indiana (Vote For 1)Write-inNON140.979247293087845500
1187Mayor Ingram (Vote For 1)DEM Sharon StetzDEM44589.99247293087843300
1188Mayor Ingram (Vote For 1)Write-inNON5010.19247293087843300
1189Tax Collector Ingram (Vote For 1)Write-inNON471009247293087843300
1190Member of Council Ingram (Vote For 4)DEM Karen L. DixonDEM42625.639247293087843300
1191Member of Council Ingram (Vote For 4)DEM Susan RadzanowskiDEM40524.379247293087843300
1192Member of Council Ingram (Vote For 4)DEM Greg ButlerDEM40124.139247293087843300
1193Member of Council Ingram (Vote For 4)DEM Richard NucciDEM36521.969247293087843300
1194Member of Council Ingram (Vote For 4)Write-inNON653.919247293087843300
1195Constable Ingram (Vote For 1)Write-inNON421009247293087843300
1196Mayor Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)REP Carrie Nuss-McCaffreyREP164652.119247293087848800
1197Mayor Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)DEM Jan CmarDEM150947.779247293087848800
1198Mayor Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.139247293087848800
1199Tax Collector Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)DEM Josephine LipnickyDEM159951.049247293087848800
1200Tax Collector Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)REP William S. Theiss, Jr.REP153348.939247293087848800
1201Tax Collector Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.039247293087848800
1202Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)REP Keith PolickREP169614.549247293087848800
1203Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)REP David T. MontgomeryREP167114.329247293087848800
1204Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)REP Melissa Lynne Girman-SteffeyREP165514.199247293087848800
1205Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)REP Hilary Kingsley-BuddREP164714.129247293087848800
1206Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Brian W. MilitzerDEM132211.339247293087848800
1207Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Claire Metzinger GermelloDEM129811.139247293087848800
1208Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Peter D. DoelDEM124010.639247293087848800
1209Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Vickie L. IelaseDEM10979.49247293087848800
1210Member of Council Jefferson Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON400.349247293087848800
1211Constable Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Dale WithersD/R246599.169247293087848800
1212Constable Jefferson Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON210.849247293087848800
1213Tax Collector Kennedy (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Melvin WeinsteinD/R188496.379247293087847700
1214Tax Collector Kennedy (Vote For 1)Write-inNON713.639247293087847700
1215Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Susan ButyaD/R152528.469247293087847700
1216Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Donald MorrowD/R146627.369247293087847700
1217Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 3)DEM Gary VituccioDEM135025.199247293087847700
1218Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 3)REP Diane SchmittREP88216.469247293087847700
1219Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 3)Write-inNON1362.549247293087847700
1220Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Frederick KauffmannD/R181494.189247293087847700
1221Commissioner Kennedy (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1125.829247293087847700
1222Constable Kennedy (Vote For 2)DEM/REP John Buckley, IIID/R151551.069247293087847700
1223Constable Kennedy (Vote For 2)DEM Joe FalosheyDEM143148.239247293087847700
1224Constable Kennedy (Vote For 2)Write-inNON210.719247293087847700
1225Tax Collector Kilbuck (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
1226Auditor Kilbuck (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
1227Supervisor Kilbuck (Vote For 1)REP Thomas R. TomaroREP16694.869247293087841100
1228Supervisor Kilbuck (Vote For 1)Write-inNON95.149247293087841100
1229Constable Kilbuck (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
1230Tax Collector Leet (Vote For 1)DEM Nicole SigmundDEM37898.189247293087842200
1231Tax Collector Leet (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.829247293087842200
1232Commissioner Leet (Vote For 2)REP Rody NashREP28427.139247293087842200
1233Commissioner Leet (Vote For 2)DEM Daniel M. PelusoDEM27626.369247293087842200
1234Commissioner Leet (Vote For 2)DEM Donna AdipietroDEM27225.989247293087842200
1235Commissioner Leet (Vote For 2)REP Stephanie TurnerREP13913.289247293087842200
1236Commissioner Leet (Vote For 2)Write-inNON767.269247293087842200
1237Constable Leet (Vote For 2)Write-inNON371009247293087842200
1238Mayor Leetsdale (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Sandra FordD/R26794.359247293087841100
1239Mayor Leetsdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON165.659247293087841100
1240Tax Collector Leetsdale (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas BelcastroD/R24293.89247293087841100
1241Tax Collector Leetsdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON166.29247293087841100
1242Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Beth CarrollD/R19620.069247293087841100
1243Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)REP Maria NapolitanoREP18619.049247293087841100
1244Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Patricia LeeD/R18118.539247293087841100
1245Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)DEM Osman K. AwadDEM15916.279247293087841100
1246Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)DEM Elizabeth SurmaczDEM13113.419247293087841100
1247Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)REP Benjimen J. FrederickREP11611.879247293087841100
1248Member of Council Leetsdale (Vote For 4)Write-inNON80.829247293087841100
1249Constable Leetsdale (Vote For 1)DEM Zach TurnerDEM24593.519247293087841100
1250Constable Leetsdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON176.499247293087841100
1251Mayor Liberty (Vote For 1)DEM/REP S. Larry SikorskiD/R40295.719247293087842200
1252Mayor Liberty (Vote For 1)Write-inNON184.299247293087842200
1253Tax Collector Liberty (Vote For 1)DEM Shelley AquilanteDEM42398.149247293087842200
1254Tax Collector Liberty (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.869247293087842200
1255Member of Council Liberty (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Elizabeth LapeD/R32629.729247293087842200
1256Member of Council Liberty (Vote For 4)DEM Michael MatlosDEM25623.349247293087842200
1257Member of Council Liberty (Vote For 4)DEM Timothy W. SlossDEM24021.889247293087842200
1258Member of Council Liberty (Vote For 4)DEM Luke RileyDEM23621.519247293087842200
1259Member of Council Liberty (Vote For 4)Write-inNON393.569247293087842200
1260Constable Liberty (Vote For 1)REP Brandon NolderREP27557.779247293087842200
1261Constable Liberty (Vote For 1)DEM Daniel McClellandDEM19741.399247293087842200
1262Constable Liberty (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.849247293087842200
1263Mayor Lincoln (Vote For 1)REP James Joseph BeislerREP25098.439247293087841100
1264Mayor Lincoln (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.579247293087841100
1265Tax Collector Lincoln (Vote For 1)DEM Sharon Lynn JagemanDEM21998.659247293087841100
1266Tax Collector Lincoln (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.359247293087841100
1267Member of Council Lincoln (Vote For 2)DEM Tammy W. FirdaDEM19242.389247293087841100
1268Member of Council Lincoln (Vote For 2)REP Jeffrey BertokREP17237.979247293087841100
1269Member of Council Lincoln (Vote For 2)DEM Mark E. BetznerDEM8719.219247293087841100
1270Member of Council Lincoln (Vote For 2)Write-inNON20.449247293087841100
1271Constable Lincoln (Vote For 1)REP Jozef A. TurcanREP2371009247293087841100
1272Constable Lincoln (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1273Tax Collector Marshall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Charles CareyD/R224099.129247293087847700
1274Tax Collector Marshall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON200.889247293087847700
1275Auditor Marshall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Earl V. BragunierD/R201594.039247293087847700
1276Auditor Marshall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1285.979247293087847700
1277Supervisor Marshall (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Thomas J. MadiganD/R182449.739247293087847700
1278Supervisor Marshall (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Robert EdwardsD/R180449.189247293087847700
1279Supervisor Marshall (Vote For 2)Write-inNON401.099247293087847700
1280Constable Marshall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Earl V. BragunierD/R205598.619247293087847700
1281Constable Marshall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291.399247293087847700
1282Member of Council McCandless Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Jack CaseyREP74554.349247293087843300
1283Member of Council McCandless Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Marcia M. PearsonDEM62645.669247293087843300
1284Member of Council McCandless Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
1285Member of Council McCandless Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Jason SingerD/R102198.939247293087843300
1286Member of Council McCandless Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111.079247293087843300
1287Member of Council McCandless Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Carolyn L. SchweigerD/R101298.259247293087843300
1288Member of Council McCandless Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181.759247293087843300
1289Constable McCandless (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Nathan WolfeD/R692398.55924729308784212100
1290Constable McCandless (Vote For 2)Write-inNON1021.45924729308784212100
1291Mayor McDonald (Vote For 1)DEM David CooperDEM421009247293087841100
1292Mayor McDonald (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1293Tax Collector McDonald (Vote For 1)DEM Marie A. MaximovichDEM4297.679247293087841100
1294Tax Collector McDonald (Vote For 1)Write-inNON12.339247293087841100
1295Member of Council McDonald (Vote For 3)REP Michael BishREP4129.939247293087841100
1296Member of Council McDonald (Vote For 3)REP Jodi RobertsonREP4129.939247293087841100
1297Member of Council McDonald (Vote For 3)DEM Raymond MillerDEM3021.99247293087841100
1298Member of Council McDonald (Vote For 3)DEM James Patrick PowellDEM2518.259247293087841100
1299Member of Council McDonald (Vote For 3)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1300Constable McDonald (Vote For 1)REP Keith BerneburgREP521009247293087841100
1301Constable McDonald (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1302Mayor McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)DEM David FlickDEM49158.949247293087847700
1303Mayor McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)REP John R. MuhrREP33540.229247293087847700
1304Mayor McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)Write-inNON70.849247293087847700
1305Controller McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)DEM/REP William C. BeckD/R64796.579247293087847700
1306Controller McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)Write-inNON233.439247293087847700
1307Tax Collector McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Tracey PedersenD/R65995.379247293087847700
1308Tax Collector McKees Rocks (Vote For 1)Write-inNON324.639247293087847700
1309Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Leslie Jackson WalkerDEM8250.629247293087842200
1310Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Joseph MixterDEM7848.159247293087842200
1311Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON21.239247293087842200
1312Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 2 (Vote For 3)DEM Nicholas RadoycisDEM14335.229247293087842200
1313Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 2 (Vote For 3)DEM Joseph LubasDEM12931.779247293087842200
1314Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 2 (Vote For 3)DEM Vince CorrieDEM12631.039247293087842200
1315Member of Council McKees Rocks Ward 2 (Vote For 3)Write-inNON81.979247293087842200
1316Constable McKees Rocks Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard SaltersDEM10898.189247293087842200
1317Constable McKees Rocks Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.829247293087842200
1318Constable McKees Rocks Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Raymond SprysDEM17597.229247293087842200
1319Constable McKees Rocks Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.789247293087842200
1320Constable McKees Rocks Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087843300
1321Controller McKeesport (Vote For 1)DEM Ryan SturgessDEM185898.41924729308784323200
1322Controller McKeesport (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301.59924729308784323200
1323Member of Council McKeesport (Vote For 3)DEM Jill Brewster-LapeDEM164937.06924729308784323200
1324Member of Council McKeesport (Vote For 3)DEM Jim BarryDEM141331.76924729308784323200
1325Member of Council McKeesport (Vote For 3)DEM Brian EvansDEM133429.98924729308784323200
1326Member of Council McKeesport (Vote For 3)Write-inNON531.19924729308784323200
1327Constable McKeesport Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1328Constable McKeesport Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1329Constable McKeesport Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087842200
1330Constable McKeesport Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1331Constable McKeesport Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
1332Constable McKeesport Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087842200
1333Constable McKeesport Ward 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Arlen HarperDEM36597.869247293087847700
1334Constable McKeesport Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.149247293087847700
1335Constable McKeesport Ward 8 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Robert J. BurnettD/R40698.789247293087846600
1336Constable McKeesport Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.229247293087846600
1337Constable McKeesport Ward 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Thom J. BetzDEM23498.739247293087843300
1338Constable McKeesport Ward 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.279247293087843300
1339Constable McKeesport Ward 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087842200
1340Constable McKeesport Ward 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Joseph Frank ClementeDEM23897.549247293087843300
1341Constable McKeesport Ward 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.469247293087843300
1342Constable McKeesport Ward 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON881009247293087843300
1343Mayor Millvale (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Brian SpoalesD/R47797.159247293087845500
1344Mayor Millvale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON142.859247293087845500
1345Tax Collector Millvale (Vote For 1)DEM J. Scott DavisDEM47098.129247293087845500
1346Tax Collector Millvale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91.889247293087845500
1347Member of Council Millvale (Vote For 3)DEM James A. Machajewski, Jr.DEM39533.769247293087845500
1348Member of Council Millvale (Vote For 3)DEM Albert AtkinsonDEM39533.769247293087845500
1349Member of Council Millvale (Vote For 3)DEM John W. VarleyDEM36130.859247293087845500
1350Member of Council Millvale (Vote For 3)Write-inNON191.629247293087845500
1351Constable Millvale (Vote For 1)DEM Frank AlbertDEM44998.469247293087845500
1352Constable Millvale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.549247293087845500
1353Mayor Monroeville (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Nicholas J. GresockD/R538097.73924729308784252500
1354Mayor Monroeville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1252.27924729308784252500
1355Tax Collector Monroeville (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Patrick J. FulkersonD/R554199.07924729308784252500
1356Tax Collector Monroeville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON520.93924729308784252500
1357Member of Council Monroeville Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Joseph K. HyzyD/R72198.639247293087844400
1358Member of Council Monroeville Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101.379247293087844400
1359Member of Council Monroeville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Bob StevensonDEM61252.859247293087844400
1360Member of Council Monroeville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Len YoungREP53646.299247293087844400
1361Member of Council Monroeville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON100.869247293087844400
1362Member of Council Monroeville Ward 5 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Michael J. AdamsD/R64499.089247293087844400
1363Member of Council Monroeville Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON60.929247293087844400
1364Member of Council Monroeville Ward 7 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Dennis R. Biondo, Jr.D/R77298.69247293087843300
1365Member of Council Monroeville Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111.49247293087843300
1366Constable Monroeville Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert S. BaccoDEM65598.649247293087844400
1367Constable Monroeville Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91.369247293087844400
1368Constable Monroeville Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Lee SilnutzerDEM82498.89247293087843300
1369Constable Monroeville Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101.29247293087843300
1370Constable Monroeville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087844400
1371Constable Monroeville Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON341009247293087843300
1372Constable Monroeville Ward 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Glenn SmeltzDEM60098.689247293087844400
1373Constable Monroeville Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.329247293087844400
1374Constable Monroeville Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON941009247293087844400
1375Constable Monroeville Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087843300
1376Tax Collector Moon (Vote For 1)REP John J. WinkREP444188.24924729308784131300
1377Tax Collector Moon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON59211.76924729308784131300
1378Auditor Moon (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Michael A. DandreaD/R489198.87924729308784131300
1379Auditor Moon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON561.13924729308784131300
1380Supervisor Moon (Vote For 1)REP David BachmanREP337155.41924729308784131300
1381Supervisor Moon (Vote For 1)DEM Kathleen Madonna-EmmerlingDEM270944.53924729308784131300
1382Supervisor Moon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.07924729308784131300
1383Supervisor Moon (Vote For 1)REP Allan T. BrossREP334355.18924729308784131300
1384Supervisor Moon (Vote For 1)DEM John Gerald WilliamsDEM270444.64924729308784131300
1385Supervisor Moon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON110.18924729308784131300
1386Constable Moon (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Perry MillerD/R476199.13924729308784131300
1387Constable Moon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON420.87924729308784131300
1388Treasurer Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Joseph SenkoD/R984199.07924729308784383800
1389Treasurer Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 1)Write-inNON920.93924729308784383800
1390Commissioner Mt. Lebanon Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Steve SilvermanD/R222897.939247293087848800
1391Commissioner Mt. Lebanon Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON472.079247293087848800
1392Commissioner Mt. Lebanon Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Craig GrellaDEM141563.119247293087847700
1393Commissioner Mt. Lebanon Ward 4 (Vote For 1)REP Hillary LohrREP82436.759247293087847700
1394Commissioner Mt. Lebanon Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.139247293087847700
1395Constable Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 2)REP Dimitro C. KulikREP705095.35924729308784383800
1396Constable Mt. Lebanon (Vote For 2)Write-inNON3444.65924729308784383800
1397Mayor Mt. Oliver (Vote For 1)DEM Joanna Neeley TaylorDEM28391.599247293087844400
1398Mayor Mt. Oliver (Vote For 1)Write-inNON268.419247293087844400
1399Tax Collector Mt. Oliver (Vote For 1)DEM Tina M. CarciaDEM29995.839247293087844400
1400Tax Collector Mt. Oliver (Vote For 1)Write-inNON134.179247293087844400
1401Member of Council Mt. Oliver (Vote For 4)DEM Lisa M. PietruszaDEM22922.479247293087844400
1402Member of Council Mt. Oliver (Vote For 4)DEM Paul J. DoyleDEM22522.089247293087844400
1403Member of Council Mt. Oliver (Vote For 4)DEM Brandon TaylorDEM21921.499247293087844400
1404Member of Council Mt. Oliver (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Nicholas ViglioneD/R18317.969247293087844400
1405Member of Council Mt. Oliver (Vote For 4)REP Francis E. HeckmannREP13313.059247293087844400
1406Member of Council Mt. Oliver (Vote For 4)Write-inNON302.949247293087844400
1407Constable Mt. Oliver (Vote For 1)DEM A.P. MalloyDEM30696.849247293087844400
1408Constable Mt. Oliver (Vote For 1)Write-inNON103.169247293087844400
1409Mayor Munhall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Rob FalceD/R184596.34924729308784121200
1410Mayor Munhall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON703.66924729308784121200
1411Tax Collector Munhall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Donna J. MercuriD/R190598.3924729308784121200
1412Tax Collector Munhall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331.7924729308784121200
1413Member of Council Munhall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Maureen FryD/R163226.79924729308784121200
1414Member of Council Munhall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Richard BrennanD/R154325.33924729308784121200
1415Member of Council Munhall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP David Younkins, Sr.D/R147024.13924729308784121200
1416Member of Council Munhall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Richard J. VotedianD/R135322.21924729308784121200
1417Member of Council Munhall (Vote For 4)Write-inNON931.53924729308784121200
1418Constable Munhall (Vote For 1)DEM John CraycraftDEM178698.29924729308784121200
1419Constable Munhall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311.71924729308784121200
1420Tax Collector Neville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087843300
1421Commissioner At-Large Neville (Vote For 1)REP William L. Belsterling, Jr.REP15160.649247293087843300
1422Commissioner At-Large Neville (Vote For 1)DEM Joanne CottleDEM9839.369247293087843300
1423Commissioner At-Large Neville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087843300
1424Commissioner Neville Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard E. RutterDEM4797.929247293087841100
1425Commissioner Neville Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON12.089247293087841100
1426Constable Neville (Vote For 2)DEM James K. ClaytorDEM22197.799247293087843300
1427Constable Neville (Vote For 2)Write-inNON52.219247293087843300
1428Mayor North Braddock (Vote For 1)DEM Cletus LeeDEM41354.639247293087847700
1429Mayor North Braddock (Vote For 1)REP Albert Senic, Jr.REP33744.589247293087847700
1430Mayor North Braddock (Vote For 1)Write-inNON60.799247293087847700
1431Tax Collector North Braddock (Vote For 1)DEM Kathleen M. EvanchecDEM68698.859247293087847700
1432Tax Collector North Braddock (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.159247293087847700
1433Member of Council North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Teresa A. ParkerDEM22646.899247293087843300
1434Member of Council North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Jerome Joseph SepesyDEM20241.919247293087843300
1435Member of Council North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON5411.29247293087843300
1436Member of Council North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Charles NigroDEM26388.269247293087843300
1437Member of Council North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON3511.749247293087843300
1438Member of Council North Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Zena RuizDEM17449.719247293087842200
1439Member of Council North Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Victoria VargoDEM16246.299247293087842200
1440Member of Council North Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON1449247293087842200
1441Member of Council North Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Juanita L. GilesDEM1561009247293087842200
1442Member of Council North Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087842200
1443Constable North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Michael C. AcrieDEM28598.629247293087843300
1444Constable North Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.389247293087843300
1445Constable North Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087842200
1446Constable North Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM John Lee CobbsDEM14297.939247293087842200
1447Constable North Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.079247293087842200
1448Tax Collector North Fayette (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas J. FalcioniD/R249599.329247293087845500
1449Tax Collector North Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON170.689247293087845500
1450Auditor North Fayette (Vote For 1)LIB Jeanne Nicole MatucheskiLIB200498.579247293087845500
1451Auditor North Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291.439247293087845500
1452Supervisor North Fayette (Vote For 1)DEM Jim MorosettiDEM150052.349247293087845500
1453Supervisor North Fayette (Vote For 1)REP Jeffrey M. KammerdeinerREP135947.429247293087845500
1454Supervisor North Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON70.249247293087845500
1455Supervisor North Fayette (Vote For 1)DEM Mark G. O'DonnellDEM217595.529247293087845500
1456Supervisor North Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1024.489247293087845500
1457Constable North Fayette (Vote For 1)REP William B. OsterritterREP207698.449247293087845500
1458Constable North Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331.569247293087845500
1459Tax Collector North Versailles (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Mary Ann FetsickD/R149997.72924729308784131300
1460Tax Collector North Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON352.28924729308784131300
1461Commissioner North Versailles Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Joseph M. KutchDEM17497.219247293087842200
1462Commissioner North Versailles Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.799247293087842200
1463Commissioner North Versailles Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Samuel JulianoD/R19098.459247293087842200
1464Commissioner North Versailles Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.559247293087842200
1465Commissioner North Versailles Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Tracy YuskoD/R29297.999247293087842200
1466Commissioner North Versailles Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.019247293087842200
1467Constable North Versailles (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Scott MooreD/R104852.09924729308784131300
1468Constable North Versailles (Vote For 2)DEM Thomas R. Leicht, Jr.DEM94847.12924729308784131300
1469Constable North Versailles (Vote For 2)Write-inNON160.8924729308784131300
1470Mayor Oakdale (Vote For 1)DEM Stephen TrusnovicDEM22755.239247293087842200
1471Mayor Oakdale (Vote For 1)REP Thomas A. PearceREP18444.779247293087842200
1472Mayor Oakdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087842200
1473Tax Collector Oakdale (Vote For 1)DEM Dawn OstranderDEM32497.39247293087842200
1474Tax Collector Oakdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON92.79247293087842200
1475Member of Council Oakdale (Vote For 2)DEM William J. Hartman, Jr.DEM25337.329247293087842200
1476Member of Council Oakdale (Vote For 2)DEM Albert PiferDEM21231.279247293087842200
1477Member of Council Oakdale (Vote For 2)REP John H. Campbell, Sr.REP20430.099247293087842200
1478Member of Council Oakdale (Vote For 2)Write-inNON91.339247293087842200
1479Constable Oakdale (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Lyle GroverD/R34497.739247293087842200
1480Constable Oakdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.279247293087842200
1481Mayor Oakmont (Vote For 1)DEM Sophia FacarosDEM135152.799247293087846600
1482Mayor Oakmont (Vote For 1)REP Mark SpringerREP120647.139247293087846600
1483Mayor Oakmont (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.089247293087846600
1484Tax Collector Oakmont (Vote For 1)Write-inNON911009247293087846600
1485Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)DEM Amanda J. PagnottaDEM128813.329247293087846600
1486Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)DEM Tracey HolstDEM126013.039247293087846600
1487Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)DEM Jamie LeonardiDEM123412.779247293087846600
1488Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)REP John ArnoldREP122412.669247293087846600
1489Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)REP Laura Messina AmosREP118812.299247293087846600
1490Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)DEM Hilary FelixDEM118012.219247293087846600
1491Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)REP Kimberly ButlerREP116712.079247293087846600
1492Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)REP Tracy Eaton HatokREP112311.629247293087846600
1493Member of Council Oakmont (Vote For 4)Write-inNON30.039247293087846600
1494Constable Oakmont (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Daniel J. SweeneyD/R192699.389247293087846600
1495Constable Oakmont (Vote For 1)Write-inNON120.629247293087846600
1496Treasurer O'Hara (Vote For 1)Write-inNON192100924729308784101000
1497Auditor O'Hara (Vote For 1)Write-inNON102100924729308784101000
1498Member of Council O'Hara Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard S. HughesDEM39596.119247293087842200
1499Member of Council O'Hara Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON163.899247293087842200
1500Member of Council O'Hara Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM George StewartDEM45797.039247293087842200
1501Member of Council O'Hara Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON142.979247293087842200
1502Member of Council O'Hara Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Michael Francis HammillD/R37398.949247293087842200
1503Member of Council O'Hara Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.069247293087842200
1504Member of Council O'Hara Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Olivia T. PayneDEM49998.429247293087842200
1505Member of Council O'Hara Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.589247293087842200
1506Member of Council O'Hara Ward 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Cassandra Ross EcclesDEM43697.769247293087842200
1507Member of Council O'Hara Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON102.249247293087842200
1508Constable O'Hara (Vote For 2)DEM Francis PeitzDEM198062.26924729308784101000
1509Constable O'Hara (Vote For 2)REP Thomas PortanteREP119237.48924729308784101000
1510Constable O'Hara (Vote For 2)Write-inNON80.25924729308784101000
1511Tax Collector Ohio (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Kristen A. PontelloD/R179999.129247293087843300
1512Tax Collector Ohio (Vote For 1)Write-inNON160.889247293087843300
1513Supervisor Ohio (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Robert W. HuffmyerD/R172398.639247293087843300
1514Supervisor Ohio (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241.379247293087843300
1515Constable Ohio (Vote For 1)LIB Jeffery Alan Thomas, IILIB139097.969247293087843300
1516Constable Ohio (Vote For 1)Write-inNON292.049247293087843300
1517Member of Council Penn Hills (Vote For 2)DEM Catherine SappDEM587343.07924729308784505000
1518Member of Council Penn Hills (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Joanne M. FascioD/R442832.47924729308784505000
1519Member of Council Penn Hills (Vote For 2)REP John PetrucciREP325823.89924729308784505000
1520Member of Council Penn Hills (Vote For 2)Write-inNON780.57924729308784505000
1521Constable Penn Hills (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Louis J. LeonD/R570753.17924729308784505000
1522Constable Penn Hills (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Scott BuzzardD/R483645.05924729308784505000
1523Constable Penn Hills (Vote For 2)Write-inNON1911.78924729308784505000
1524Mayor Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)DEM Lucy A. HarperDEM15098.689247293087841100
1525Mayor Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.329247293087841100
1526Tax Collector Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)DEM Patricia E. NotaroDEM15199.349247293087841100
1527Tax Collector Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.669247293087841100
1528Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 4)DEM Carolyn D. WaldnerDEM11827.969247293087841100
1529Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 4)DEM Maria Uzair ShamsiDEM11527.259247293087841100
1530Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 4)REP Brenda L. GeorgeREP9722.999247293087841100
1531Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 4)REP Nicholas HoncharREP9121.569247293087841100
1532Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 4)Write-inNON10.249247293087841100
1533Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)DEM Marita L. HaubrickDEM1431009247293087841100
1534Member of Council Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1535Constable Pennsbury Village (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
1536Supervisor Pine (Vote For 2)REP Casey WhiteREP222531.449247293087848800
1537Supervisor Pine (Vote For 2)REP Audrey MackieREP207629.339247293087848800
1538Supervisor Pine (Vote For 2)DEM Jeffrey HyamsDEM140819.899247293087848800
1539Supervisor Pine (Vote For 2)DEM Albert VillanuevaDEM136119.239247293087848800
1540Supervisor Pine (Vote For 2)Write-inNON80.119247293087848800
1541Constable Pine (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Nicole KellerD/R283898.899247293087848800
1542Constable Pine (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321.119247293087848800
1543Mayor Pitcairn (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Margaret StevickD/R44295.679247293087843300
1544Mayor Pitcairn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON204.339247293087843300
1545Tax Collector Pitcairn (Vote For 1)DEM Sally DiRobbioDEM46999.589247293087843300
1546Tax Collector Pitcairn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.429247293087843300
1547Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Megan LawD/R30720.139247293087843300
1548Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)REP George TothREP30620.079247293087843300
1549Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Thomas DickD/R29219.159247293087843300
1550Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)REP Domenic RobertaREP22814.959247293087843300
1551Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)DEM Heather LuimesDEM20313.319247293087843300
1552Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)DEM Ashley CampbellDEM18011.89247293087843300
1553Member of Council Pitcairn (Vote For 4)Write-inNON90.599247293087843300
1554Constable Pitcairn (Vote For 1)DEM Todd David CainDEM42499.39247293087843300
1555Constable Pitcairn (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.79247293087843300
1556Mayor Pleasant Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP William Donald TrimbathD/R181997.69924729308784101000
1557Mayor Pleasant Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON432.31924729308784101000
1558Tax Collector Pleasant Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Linda J. FancsaliD/R189599.58924729308784101000
1559Tax Collector Pleasant Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON80.42924729308784101000
1560Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Cheryl Lee S. FreedmanD/R128318.78924729308784101000
1561Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Jarrett NiecgorskiD/R121917.85924729308784101000
1562Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Marian L. HaleyDEM113316.59924729308784101000
1563Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)REP Eileen SolinasREP111116.26924729308784101000
1564Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)REP Robert D. KarcherREP111016.25924729308784101000
1565Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)DEM Justin HorvatDEM92413.53924729308784101000
1566Member of Council Pleasant Hills (Vote For 4)Write-inNON510.75924729308784101000
1567Constable Pleasant Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Derek SchmotzerD/R173799.2924729308784101000
1568Constable Pleasant Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON140.8924729308784101000
1569Mayor Plum (Vote For 1)REP Harry R. SchlegelREP353050.74924729308784212100
1570Mayor Plum (Vote For 1)DEM David M. BiondoDEM341549.09924729308784212100
1571Mayor Plum (Vote For 1)Write-inNON120.17924729308784212100
1572Tax Collector Plum (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Lisa A. LagneseD/R611699.06924729308784212100
1573Tax Collector Plum (Vote For 1)Write-inNON580.94924729308784212100
1574Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)REP Paul DernREP358514.06924729308784212100
1575Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)REP Mike DoyleREP357114.01924729308784212100
1576Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)REP Steven Robert TaylorREP345613.56924729308784212100
1577Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)REP David SeitzREP327712.86924729308784212100
1578Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)DEM David OdomDEM308412.1924729308784212100
1579Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Jennifer Lynn PusateriDEM292611.48924729308784212100
1580Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Michael CreightonDEM285311.19924729308784212100
1581Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)DEM Justin Michael TuskanDEM272010.67924729308784212100
1582Member of Council Plum (Vote For 4)Write-inNON170.07924729308784212100
1583Constable Plum (Vote For 1)REP Nathan PolacekREP347852.38924729308784212100
1584Constable Plum (Vote For 1)DEM James McBride, IIDEM315447.5924729308784212100
1585Constable Plum (Vote For 1)Write-inNON80.12924729308784212100
1586Mayor Port Vue (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Brien A. HranicsD/R48396.69247293087844400
1587Mayor Port Vue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON173.49247293087844400
1588Tax Collector Port Vue (Vote For 1)DEM Kenneth J. HreskoDEM44194.039247293087844400
1589Tax Collector Port Vue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON285.979247293087844400
1590Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Doug JuneckoD/R38625.449247293087844400
1591Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Mark D. TortoriceD/R37924.989247293087844400
1592Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Robert BettersD/R37724.859247293087844400
1593Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 4)DEM Deborah ThomasDEM35923.679247293087844400
1594Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 4)Write-inNON161.059247293087844400
1595Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 1)DEM Kenneth J. HreskoDEM41896.989247293087844400
1596Member of Council Port Vue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON133.029247293087844400
1597Constable Port Vue (Vote For 1)DEM/REP John J. Borkowski, Jr.D/R46998.129247293087844400
1598Constable Port Vue (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91.889247293087844400
1599Mayor Rankin (Vote For 1)DEM Joelisa L. McDonaldDEM22396.549247293087843300
1600Mayor Rankin (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.469247293087843300
1601Tax Collector Rankin (Vote For 1)DEM Sheila L. MilesDEM22498.689247293087843300
1602Tax Collector Rankin (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.329247293087843300
1603Member of Council At-Large Rankin (Vote For 1)DEM William H. Price, IIIDEM19291.439247293087843300
1604Member of Council At-Large Rankin (Vote For 1)Write-inNON188.579247293087843300
1605Member of Council Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Kera BrooksDEM8098.779247293087841100
1606Member of Council Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.239247293087841100
1607Member of Council Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Tamika StevensDEM8797.759247293087841100
1608Member of Council Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.259247293087841100
1609Member of Council Rankin Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Faye L. PowellDEM561009247293087841100
1610Member of Council Rankin Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1611Constable Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Michael E. SmithDEM811009247293087841100
1612Constable Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1613Constable Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM James Kyser Irving, Jr.DEM891009247293087841100
1614Constable Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1615Constable Rankin Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
1616Tax Collector Reserve (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391009247293087844400
1617Commissioner Reserve Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Ron NeurohrDEM16792.789247293087841100
1618Commissioner Reserve Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON137.229247293087841100
1619Commissioner Reserve Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Sharon Linette SweeneyDEM22997.869247293087841100
1620Commissioner Reserve Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.149247293087841100
1621Constable Reserve (Vote For 2)DEM Paul A. YuretichDEM62660.489247293087844400
1622Constable Reserve (Vote For 2)DEM William Crowell, Sr.DEM39137.789247293087844400
1623Constable Reserve (Vote For 2)Write-inNON181.749247293087844400
1624Supervisor Richland Supervisor 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP John A. MarshallD/R66697.089247293087842200
1625Supervisor Richland Supervisor 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON202.929247293087842200
1626Supervisor Richland Supervisor 2 (Vote For 1)REP Ann M. MillerREP61698.259247293087842200
1627Supervisor Richland Supervisor 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111.759247293087842200
1628Constable Richland (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1591009247293087848800
1629Tax Collector Robinson (Vote For 1)DEM Michael PendelDEM281397.749247293087849900
1630Tax Collector Robinson (Vote For 1)Write-inNON652.269247293087849900
1631Commissioner Robinson (Vote For 3)DEM James J. BarefootDEM220722.419247293087849900
1632Commissioner Robinson (Vote For 3)DEM Kenneth KisowDEM213621.699247293087849900
1633Commissioner Robinson (Vote For 3)DEM Ronald J. ShiwarskiDEM211221.459247293087849900
1634Commissioner Robinson (Vote For 3)REP Maureen MalickREP171117.389247293087849900
1635Commissioner Robinson (Vote For 3)REP Onorato BucciREP162416.499247293087849900
1636Commissioner Robinson (Vote For 3)Write-inNON570.589247293087849900
1637Constable Robinson (Vote For 2)DEM Craig M. CannellaDEM291096.99247293087849900
1638Constable Robinson (Vote For 2)Write-inNON933.19247293087849900
1639Tax Collector Ross (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Matthew MagerD/R715499.14924729308784333300
1640Tax Collector Ross (Vote For 1)Write-inNON620.86924729308784333300
1641Commissioner Ross Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Chris R. EysterDEM57452.859247293087843300
1642Commissioner Ross Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Eric TicjakREP50846.789247293087843300
1643Commissioner Ross Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.379247293087843300
1644Commissioner Ross Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Joseph M. LaslavicD/R108497.399247293087844400
1645Commissioner Ross Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON292.619247293087844400
1646Commissioner Ross Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Jason PirringDEM70996.999247293087844400
1647Commissioner Ross Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON223.019247293087844400
1648Commissioner Ross Ward 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Denise RickenbrodeDEM59061.469247293087843300
1649Commissioner Ross Ward 8 (Vote For 1)REP Matt KruthREP36638.139247293087843300
1650Commissioner Ross Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.429247293087843300
1651Constable Ross (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Douglas RenzelmanD/R568853.04924729308784333300
1652Constable Ross (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Leonard AndersonD/R497146.36924729308784333300
1653Constable Ross (Vote For 2)Write-inNON640.6924729308784333300
1654Mayor Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Isabel FordD/R18899.479247293087841100
1655Mayor Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.539247293087841100
1656Tax Collector Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
1657Member of Council Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 4)REP David RobbREP15827.349247293087841100
1658Member of Council Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 4)REP Barbara BeckerREP14224.579247293087841100
1659Member of Council Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 4)DEM Jonathan GlanceDEM13823.889247293087841100
1660Member of Council Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 4)DEM Leanora GriffinDEM12822.159247293087841100
1661Member of Council Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 4)Write-inNON122.089247293087841100
1662Constable Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)REP Charles ArcolettiREP14698.659247293087841100
1663Constable Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.359247293087841100
1664Tax Collector Scott (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Lisa RileyD/R336399.15924729308784181800
1665Tax Collector Scott (Vote For 1)Write-inNON290.85924729308784181800
1666Commissioner Scott Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Brandon EdwardsD/R23056.659247293087842200
1667Commissioner Scott Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON17643.359247293087842200
1668Commissioner Scott Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Samuel J. DalfonsoDEM36570.199247293087842200
1669Commissioner Scott Ward 4 (Vote For 1)REP Raymond J. OwensREP15329.429247293087842200
1670Commissioner Scott Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.389247293087842200
1671Commissioner Scott Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Michelle SedlakDEM37095.859247293087842200
1672Commissioner Scott Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON164.159247293087842200
1673Commissioner Scott Ward 7 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Nicholas SeibelD/R47498.759247293087842200
1674Commissioner Scott Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.259247293087842200
1675Commissioner Scott Ward 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Angela WateskaDEM43095.989247293087842200
1676Commissioner Scott Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON184.029247293087842200
1677Constable Scott (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Joe RileyD/R261656.17924729308784181800
1678Constable Scott (Vote For 2)DEM Bradley SkeesDEM201543.27924729308784181800
1679Constable Scott (Vote For 2)Write-inNON260.56924729308784181800
1680Mayor Sewickley (Vote For 1)DEM George ShannonDEM91393.079247293087844400
1681Mayor Sewickley (Vote For 1)Write-inNON686.939247293087844400
1682Tax Collector Sewickley (Vote For 1)DEM Joshua MunnDEM67755.959247293087844400
1683Tax Collector Sewickley (Vote For 1)REP Larry RiceREP53043.89247293087844400
1684Tax Collector Sewickley (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.259247293087844400
1685Member of Council Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 2)DEM Todd HamerDEM19930.669247293087841100
1686Member of Council Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 2)IND Brian Paul BozzoIND17927.589247293087841100
1687Member of Council Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 2)REP Craig WallerREP14322.039247293087841100
1688Member of Council Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 2)REP Sean A. FigleyREP11918.349247293087841100
1689Member of Council Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON91.399247293087841100
1690Member of Council Sewickley Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Todd RennerREP28589.349247293087842200
1691Member of Council Sewickley Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON3410.669247293087842200
1692Member of Council Sewickley Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Bridgett BatesDEM29661.169247293087842200
1693Member of Council Sewickley Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Edward RennerREP18638.439247293087842200
1694Member of Council Sewickley Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.419247293087842200
1695Member of Council Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 2)DEM Anne WilloughbyDEM24140.239247293087841100
1696Member of Council Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 2)DEM Donna M. KorczykDEM20233.729247293087841100
1697Member of Council Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 2)REP Jeff NeffREP14223.719247293087841100
1698Member of Council Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON142.349247293087841100
1699Constable Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
1700Constable Sewickley Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087842200
1701Constable Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
1702Mayor Sewickley Heights (Vote For 1)REP John OliverREP24898.029247293087841100
1703Mayor Sewickley Heights (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.989247293087841100
1704Tax Collector Sewickley Heights (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
1705Member of Council Sewickley Heights (Vote For 4)REP Tom PangburnREP21125.929247293087841100
1706Member of Council Sewickley Heights (Vote For 4)REP Craig KinneyREP20124.699247293087841100
1707Member of Council Sewickley Heights (Vote For 4)REP Carey SirianniREP20024.579247293087841100
1708Member of Council Sewickley Heights (Vote For 4)REP Phil HundleyREP19724.29247293087841100
1709Member of Council Sewickley Heights (Vote For 4)Write-inNON50.619247293087841100
1710Constable Sewickley Heights (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
1711Mayor Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP David MalarikD/R22498.259247293087841100
1712Mayor Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.759247293087841100
1713Tax Collector Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)DEM Douglas NolfiDEM22398.679247293087841100
1714Tax Collector Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.339247293087841100
1715Member of Council Sewickley Hills (Vote For 3)Write-inNON23043.569247293087841100
1716Member of Council Sewickley Hills (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Joseph HajnasD/R15228.799247293087841100
1717Member of Council Sewickley Hills (Vote For 3)DEM/REP Teresa HartleD/R14627.659247293087841100
1718Constable Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
1719Tax Collector Shaler (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Erin C. BartkinsD/R698399.15924729308784343400
1720Tax Collector Shaler (Vote For 1)Write-inNON600.85924729308784343400
1721Commissioner Shaler Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP David MizgorskiREP74751.419247293087845500
1722Commissioner Shaler Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Frank JansDEM70548.529247293087845500
1723Commissioner Shaler Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.079247293087845500
1724Commissioner Shaler Ward 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Conrad WagnerDEM60951.399247293087845500
1725Commissioner Shaler Ward 4 (Vote For 1)REP Matthew A. ThielREP57248.279247293087845500
1726Commissioner Shaler Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.349247293087845500
1727Commissioner Shaler Ward 6 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP James M. BoyleD/R87198.099247293087845500
1728Commissioner Shaler Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171.919247293087845500
1729Constable Shaler (Vote For 2)DEM Edward StankovicDEM466954.8924729308784343400
1730Constable Shaler (Vote For 2)REP Gary John CuteneseREP381044.72924729308784343400
1731Constable Shaler (Vote For 2)Write-inNON410.48924729308784343400
1732Mayor Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)DEM Brittany RenoDEM453589247293087843300
1733Mayor Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)REP Joseph SimbariREP32741.879247293087843300
1734Mayor Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.139247293087843300
1735Tax Collector Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Patricia HyattD/R64699.389247293087843300
1736Tax Collector Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON40.629247293087843300
1737Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 4)DEM Kayla PortisDEM49823.149247293087843300
1738Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Karen Pilarski-PastorD/R46421.569247293087843300
1739Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 4)DEM Carrie TongarmDEM42519.759247293087843300
1740Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 4)DEM Brian R. KozeraDEM37117.249247293087843300
1741Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 4)REP Bradley R. TrumanREP36016.739247293087843300
1742Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 4)Write-inNON341.589247293087843300
1743Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)DEM Sarah IshmanDEM48766.629247293087843300
1744Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)REP Alan VozelREP24132.979247293087843300
1745Member of Council Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.419247293087843300
1746Constable Sharpsburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON381009247293087843300
1747Tax Collector South Fayette (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Kevin P. BiberD/R247798.18924729308784121200
1748Tax Collector South Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON461.82924729308784121200
1749Commissioner South Fayette (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Rebecca M. SrayD/R243098.38924729308784121200
1750Commissioner South Fayette (Vote For 1)Write-inNON401.62924729308784121200
1751Constable South Fayette (Vote For 2)REP Mark A. LyonsREP226197.29924729308784121200
1752Constable South Fayette (Vote For 2)Write-inNON632.71924729308784121200
1753Tax Collector South Park (Vote For 1)DEM Lawrence ArrigoDEM183153.68924729308784131300
1754Tax Collector South Park (Vote For 1)REP Derek ParkerREP157846.26924729308784131300
1755Tax Collector South Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.06924729308784131300
1756Auditor South Park (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Jason SobekD/R266599.48924729308784131300
1757Auditor South Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON140.52924729308784131300
1758Supervisor South Park (Vote For 1)DEM Edward SneeDEM180452.93924729308784131300
1759Supervisor South Park (Vote For 1)REP Lawrence D. VogelREP159546.8924729308784131300
1760Supervisor South Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON90.26924729308784131300
1761Constable South Park (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Edmund J. GuzekD/R284399.37924729308784131300
1762Constable South Park (Vote For 1)Write-inNON180.63924729308784131300
1763Tax Collector South Versailles (Vote For 1)REP Sherry KahlerREP741009247293087841100
1764Tax Collector South Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1765Commissioner South Versailles (Vote For 3)Write-inNON1131009247293087841100
1766Constable South Versailles (Vote For 2)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
1767Mayor Springdale Borough (Vote For 1)DEM/REP John MolnarD/R42783.49247293087844400
1768Mayor Springdale Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON8516.69247293087844400
1769Tax Collector Springdale Borough (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Deborah SigmundD/R61599.039247293087844400
1770Tax Collector Springdale Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON60.979247293087844400
1771Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Michael ZiencikD/R44323.029247293087844400
1772Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Eileen MillerDEM41721.679247293087844400
1773Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Jason OverlyDEM39820.699247293087844400
1774Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 4)REP Toni RobbinsREP33017.159247293087844400
1775Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 4)DEM Brittni Lee BairDEM30816.019247293087844400
1776Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 4)Write-inNON281.469247293087844400
1777Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 2)DEM Mitch KaraicaDEM43151.749247293087844400
1778Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 2)DEM Brittni Lee BairDEM37645.149247293087844400
1779Member of Council Springdale Borough (Vote For 2)Write-inNON263.129247293087844400
1780Constable Springdale Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON461009247293087844400
1781Tax Collector Springdale Township (Vote For 1)DEM Kathryn M. WinwoodDEM39998.529247293087841100
1782Tax Collector Springdale Township (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.489247293087841100
1783Commissioner Springdale Township (Vote For 2)REP Tim BasiloneREP29831.949247293087841100
1784Commissioner Springdale Township (Vote For 2)REP Bradley StanzioneREP26728.629247293087841100
1785Commissioner Springdale Township (Vote For 2)DEM Tim SweetDEM18419.729247293087841100
1786Commissioner Springdale Township (Vote For 2)DEM Shirley RedmanDEM18219.519247293087841100
1787Commissioner Springdale Township (Vote For 2)Write-inNON20.219247293087841100
1788Constable Springdale Township (Vote For 2)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
1789Tax Collector Stowe (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81100924729308784111100
1790Commissioner Stowe (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Darrell K. Chestnut, IIID/R48743.76924729308784111100
1791Commissioner Stowe (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Louis F. Robin ParrillaD/R42438.1924729308784111100
1792Commissioner Stowe (Vote For 2)Write-inNON20218.15924729308784111100
1793Constable Stowe (Vote For 2)DEM Patrick S. Jennings, Sr.DEM60296.17924729308784111100
1794Constable Stowe (Vote For 2)Write-inNON243.83924729308784111100
1795Mayor Swissvale (Vote For 1)DEM Deneen SwartzwelderDEM170196.1924729308784111100
1796Mayor Swissvale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON693.9924729308784111100
1797Tax Collector Swissvale (Vote For 1)DEM Thomas BarrDEM176098.54924729308784111100
1798Tax Collector Swissvale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261.46924729308784111100
1799Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)DEM Abigail SalisburyDEM148823.04924729308784111100
1800Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)DEM Shawn Alfonso WellsDEM141521.91924729308784111100
1801Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)DEM Joshua MiserDEM131520.37924729308784111100
1802Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)DEM Angela D. StriblingDEM129920.12924729308784111100
1803Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)REP Martin F. BuschREP4877.54924729308784111100
1804Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)NOA Brandon MahlerNOA4326.69924729308784111100
1805Member of Council Swissvale (Vote For 4)Write-inNON210.33924729308784111100
1806Constable Swissvale (Vote For 1)DEM Francis KeyesDEM165198.74924729308784111100
1807Constable Swissvale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211.26924729308784111100
1808Mayor Tarentum (Vote For 1)REP Robert LangREP40454.979247293087845500
1809Mayor Tarentum (Vote For 1)DEM Carrie FoxDEM32944.769247293087845500
1810Mayor Tarentum (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.279247293087845500
1811Tax Collector Tarentum (Vote For 1)DEM Karen MariettiDEM61298.239247293087845500
1812Tax Collector Tarentum (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111.779247293087845500
1813Member of Council Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lou Ann HomaREP21061.589247293087842200
1814Member of Council Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Raymond E. KerrDEM12937.839247293087842200
1815Member of Council Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.599247293087842200
1816Member of Council Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)REP Raymond E. KerrREP20460.99247293087842200
1817Member of Council Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Lou Ann HomaDEM12537.319247293087842200
1818Member of Council Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.799247293087842200
1819Member of Council Tarentum Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Adam BlytheDEM11899.169247293087841100
1820Member of Council Tarentum Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.849247293087841100
1821Member of Council Tarentum Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Brian Paul NolanREP11650.229247293087842200
1822Member of Council Tarentum Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Jim BonnerDEM11047.629247293087842200
1823Member of Council Tarentum Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.169247293087842200
1824Member of Council Tarentum Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Brian SnyderREP17795.689247293087842200
1825Member of Council Tarentum Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON84.329247293087842200
1826Constable Tarentum Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087842200
1827Constable Tarentum Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Jeff KillianDEM1301009247293087841100
1828Constable Tarentum Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1829Constable Tarentum Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087842200
1830Mayor Thornburg (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Thomas M. Mackin, Sr.D/R19499.499247293087841100
1831Mayor Thornburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.519247293087841100
1832Tax Collector Thornburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
1833Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)DEM Anthony H. SzmulDEM12817.29247293087841100
1834Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)DEM Sigo FalkDEM12116.269247293087841100
1835Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)DEM Lauren A. Melfa CatanzariteDEM11615.599247293087841100
1836Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)REP Vincent CoppolaREP11415.329247293087841100
1837Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)REP Scott QuinnREP10814.529247293087841100
1838Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)REP Kimberly A. DePaoloREP8010.759247293087841100
1839Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)REP Richard MatthewsREP689.149247293087841100
1840Member of Council Thornburg (Vote For 4)Write-inNON91.219247293087841100
1841Constable Thornburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
1842Mayor Trafford (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Edward M. LlewellynD/R1794.449247293087841100
1843Mayor Trafford (Vote For 1)Write-inNON15.569247293087841100
1844Tax Collector Trafford (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Henry SchultzD/R171009247293087841100
1845Tax Collector Trafford (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1846Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Lauren LindsayD/R1220.699247293087841100
1847Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)REP Justin L. BatzelREP1118.979247293087841100
1848Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Zack ColeD/R1017.249247293087841100
1849Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)DEM Casey L. Shoub, Sr.DEM813.799247293087841100
1850Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)DEM Pat BaykoDEM813.799247293087841100
1851Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)REP Brian M. LindbloomREP712.079247293087841100
1852Member of Council Trafford (Vote For 4)Write-inNON23.459247293087841100
1853Constable Trafford (Vote For 1)REP Zack ColeREP161009247293087841100
1854Constable Trafford (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1855Mayor Turtle Creek (Vote For 1)DEM Adam Robert ForgieDEM57497.629247293087846600
1856Mayor Turtle Creek (Vote For 1)Write-inNON142.389247293087846600
1857Tax Collector Turtle Creek (Vote For 1)DEM Richard J. SmithDEM56298.779247293087846600
1858Tax Collector Turtle Creek (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.239247293087846600
1859Member of Council At-Large Turtle Creek (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Mark NolanD/R55598.759247293087846600
1860Member of Council At-Large Turtle Creek (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.259247293087846600
1861Member of Council Turtle Creek Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Brian EstocinDEM18197.849247293087842200
1862Member of Council Turtle Creek Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.169247293087842200
1863Constable Turtle Creek Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087842200
1864Constable Turtle Creek Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087842200
1865Constable Turtle Creek Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Christopher ConleyDEM17298.299247293087842200
1866Constable Turtle Creek Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.719247293087842200
1867Commissioner At-Large Upper St Clair (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Daniel R. PaolyD/R394798.36924729308784181800
1868Commissioner At-Large Upper St Clair (Vote For 1)Write-inNON661.64924729308784181800
1869Commissioner At-Large Upper St Clair (Vote For 1)REP Richard I. ThomasREP348096.51924729308784181800
1870Commissioner At-Large Upper St Clair (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1263.49924729308784181800
1871Commissioner Upper St Clair Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Pamela L. EnckD/R78098.739247293087844400
1872Commissioner Upper St Clair Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101.279247293087844400
1873Commissioner Upper St Clair Ward 4 (Vote For 1)REP Todd BurlingameREP74697.399247293087844400
1874Commissioner Upper St Clair Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON202.619247293087844400
1875Constable Upper St Clair (Vote For 2)LIB Robert William BatesLIB299695.02924729308784181800
1876Constable Upper St Clair (Vote For 2)Write-inNON1574.98924729308784181800
1877Mayor Verona (Vote For 1)DEM/REP David P. RicuperoD/R51798.489247293087843300
1878Mayor Verona (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81.529247293087843300
1879Tax Collector Verona (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087843300
1880Member of Council Verona (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Vincent J. FlottaD/R35221.379247293087843300
1881Member of Council Verona (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Patricia Lynn Hredzak-ShowalteD/R34520.959247293087843300
1882Member of Council Verona (Vote For 4)REP Raymon S. SuchevichREP32419.679247293087843300
1883Member of Council Verona (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Rhoda G. WorfD/R30418.469247293087843300
1884Member of Council Verona (Vote For 4)DEM Nancy A. CarpenterDEM29117.679247293087843300
1885Member of Council Verona (Vote For 4)Write-inNON311.889247293087843300
1886Member of Council Verona (Vote For 1)DEM Joseph WarrenDEM30153.759247293087843300
1887Member of Council Verona (Vote For 1)REP Kelli Anne CollinsREP25846.079247293087843300
1888Member of Council Verona (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.189247293087843300
1889Constable Verona (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087843300
1890Mayor Versailles (Vote For 1)DEM James J. FleckensteinDEM19290.149247293087842200
1891Mayor Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON219.869247293087842200
1892Tax Collector Versailles (Vote For 1)REP Melanie D. BeresfordREP20097.569247293087842200
1893Tax Collector Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.449247293087842200
1894Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 4)DEM Lisa FleckensteinDEM17035.649247293087842200
1895Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 4)DEM Mike KisanDEM14129.569247293087842200
1896Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 4)DEM Evelyn Coddington-SchillacDEM12125.379247293087842200
1897Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 4)Write-inNON459.439247293087842200
1898Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 2)DEM Linda R. SheedyDEM15254.489247293087842200
1899Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 2)REP Christine M. Van TolREP10939.079247293087842200
1900Member of Council Versailles (Vote For 2)Write-inNON186.459247293087842200
1901Constable Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON451009247293087842200
1902Mayor Wall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
1903Tax Collector Wall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
1904Member of Council Wall (Vote For 3)Write-inNON641009247293087841100
1905Constable Wall (Vote For 1)DEM Dennis M. DopirakDEM591009247293087841100
1906Constable Wall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
1907Tax Collector West Deer (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Dorothy J. BonovitzD/R265098.889247293087848800
1908Tax Collector West Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301.129247293087848800
1909Auditor West Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1371009247293087848800
1910Auditor West Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1111009247293087848800
1911Auditor West Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1181009247293087848800
1912Supervisor At-Large West Deer (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Beverly JordanD/R207290.889247293087848800
1913Supervisor At-Large West Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2089.129247293087848800
1914Supervisor West Deer Supervisor 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1851009247293087842200
1915Supervisor West Deer Supervisor 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Jennifer MannDEM59597.069247293087842200
1916Supervisor West Deer Supervisor 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON182.949247293087842200
1917Constable West Deer (Vote For 1)DEM Albert M. DancisinDEM193897.589247293087848800
1918Constable West Deer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON482.429247293087848800
1919Mayor West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Cathy WeltyD/R5970.249247293087841100
1920Mayor West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON2529.769247293087841100
1921Tax Collector West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)DEM Robert N. WeltyDEM72969247293087841100
1922Tax Collector West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON349247293087841100
1923Auditor West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
1924Member of Council West Elizabeth (Vote For 4)DEM Louise M. BiddleDEM6929.749247293087841100
1925Member of Council West Elizabeth (Vote For 4)DEM Raymond P. Dodds, Jr.DEM5925.439247293087841100
1926Member of Council West Elizabeth (Vote For 4)Write-inNON5624.149247293087841100
1927Member of Council West Elizabeth (Vote For 4)DEM Lisa MorrisDEM4820.699247293087841100
1928Member of Council West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON451009247293087841100
1929Constable West Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
1930Mayor West Homestead (Vote For 1)DEM/REP John J. DindakD/R38294.799247293087843300
1931Mayor West Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON215.219247293087843300
1932Tax Collector West Homestead (Vote For 1)DEM Lisa GuckesDEM38799.239247293087843300
1933Tax Collector West Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.779247293087843300
1934Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 4)DEM David A. HarhaiDEM32923.589247293087843300
1935Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 4)DEM William E. McLaughlinDEM29821.369247293087843300
1936Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 4)DEM Ashley Nicole CainDEM28520.439247293087843300
1937Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 4)DEM Barb FersonDEM27219.59247293087843300
1938Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 4)REP Thomas Edward JoyceREP20014.349247293087843300
1939Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 4)Write-inNON110.799247293087843300
1940Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 1)DEM Roseann M. ScolieriDEM33196.789247293087843300
1941Member of Council West Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON113.229247293087843300
1942Constable West Homestead (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087843300
1943Mayor West Mifflin (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Chris KellyD/R352995.48924729308784212100
1944Mayor West Mifflin (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1674.52924729308784212100
1945Tax Collector West Mifflin (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Jonathan HessD/R368198.69924729308784212100
1946Tax Collector West Mifflin (Vote For 1)Write-inNON491.31924729308784212100
1947Member of Council West Mifflin (Vote For 4)DEM John InglisDEM256622.08924729308784212100
1948Member of Council West Mifflin (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Karen SantoroD/R252321.71924729308784212100
1949Member of Council West Mifflin (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Daniel DavisD/R233620.11924729308784212100
1950Member of Council West Mifflin (Vote For 4)DEM Scott StephensonDEM221519.06924729308784212100
1951Member of Council West Mifflin (Vote For 4)REP Joyce KushnerREP189516.31924729308784212100
1952Member of Council West Mifflin (Vote For 4)Write-inNON840.72924729308784212100
1953Constable West Mifflin (Vote For 1)DEM Jeremy A. StillwagonDEM335598.27924729308784212100
1954Constable West Mifflin (Vote For 1)Write-inNON591.73924729308784212100
1955Mayor West View (Vote For 1)DEM John R. HenryDEM121294.329247293087847700
1956Mayor West View (Vote For 1)Write-inNON735.689247293087847700
1957Tax Collector West View (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Rita A. SchwarzmeierD/R132098.299247293087847700
1958Tax Collector West View (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231.719247293087847700
1959Member of Council West View (Vote For 4)DEM Robert D. SchellhaasDEM113227.99247293087847700
1960Member of Council West View (Vote For 4)DEM William AgugliaDEM97824.19247293087847700
1961Member of Council West View (Vote For 4)DEM Bryan S. KircherDEM96023.669247293087847700
1962Member of Council West View (Vote For 4)DEM Matthew R. GajtkaDEM89822.139247293087847700
1963Member of Council West View (Vote For 4)Write-inNON902.229247293087847700
1964Constable West View (Vote For 1)DEM William Crowell, Jr.DEM116198.229247293087847700
1965Constable West View (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211.789247293087847700
1966Mayor Whitaker (Vote For 1)Write-inNON801009247293087842200
1967Tax Collector Whitaker (Vote For 1)DEM Patricia A. PasquantonioDEM18899.479247293087842200
1968Tax Collector Whitaker (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.539247293087842200
1969Member of Council Whitaker (Vote For 4)DEM David FunkDEM13724.389247293087842200
1970Member of Council Whitaker (Vote For 4)DEM Kenneth SeechDEM13624.29247293087842200
1971Member of Council Whitaker (Vote For 4)DEM Albert E. RaceDEM12822.789247293087842200
1972Member of Council Whitaker (Vote For 4)DEM Michael N. BogesdorferDEM10719.049247293087842200
1973Member of Council Whitaker (Vote For 4)Write-inNON549.619247293087842200
1974Member of Council Whitaker (Vote For 1)Write-inNON561009247293087842200
1975Constable Whitaker (Vote For 1)DEM Richard PasquantonioDEM17199.429247293087842200
1976Constable Whitaker (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.589247293087842200
1977Mayor White Oak (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Ina Jean MartonD/R162977.989247293087847700
1978Mayor White Oak (Vote For 1)Write-inNON46022.029247293087847700
1979Tax Collector White Oak (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Lisa PitchfordD/R198098.859247293087847700
1980Tax Collector White Oak (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231.159247293087847700
1981Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)REP Loree ScharritterREP119713.939247293087847700
1982Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)REP Julie A. OpfermanREP119413.99247293087847700
1983Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)REP Joelle M. HarbertREP115213.419247293087847700
1984Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)REP Jason RussellREP112013.049247293087847700
1985Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)DEM David J. PasternakDEM104812.29247293087847700
1986Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)DEM Kenneth S. RobbDEM97711.379247293087847700
1987Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)DEM George A. DillingerDEM96411.229247293087847700
1988Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)DEM Kenneth A. ObusekDEM92710.799247293087847700
1989Member of Council White Oak (Vote For 4)Write-inNON110.139247293087847700
1990Constable White Oak (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1341009247293087847700
1991Mayor Whitehall (Vote For 1)DEM Jim NowalkDEM236163.04924729308784161600
1992Mayor Whitehall (Vote For 1)REP Chris A. MooneyREP136836.53924729308784161600
1993Mayor Whitehall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON160.43924729308784161600
1994Tax Collector Whitehall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Kelly SgattoniD/R320199.23924729308784161600
1995Tax Collector Whitehall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON250.77924729308784161600
1996Member of Council Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Linda J. BookD/R229920.16924729308784161600
1997Member of Council Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP Stone SobieralskiD/R229520.12924729308784161600
1998Member of Council Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM/REP William J. VeithD/R226019.81924729308784161600
1999Member of Council Whitehall (Vote For 4)DEM Kathy DePuyDEM212118.6924729308784161600
2000Member of Council Whitehall (Vote For 4)REP John ParavatiREP178315.63924729308784161600
2001Member of Council Whitehall (Vote For 4)Write-inNON6485.68924729308784161600
2002Constable Whitehall (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Victoria SchmotzerD/R256096.64924729308784161600
2003Constable Whitehall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON893.36924729308784161600
2004Tax Collector Wilkins (Vote For 1)DEM Michelle CrinerDEM124396.889247293087847700
2005Tax Collector Wilkins (Vote For 1)Write-inNON403.129247293087847700
2006Commissioner At-Large Wilkins (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Sylvia J. MartinelliD/R125197.739247293087847700
2007Commissioner At-Large Wilkins (Vote For 1)Write-inNON292.279247293087847700
2008Commissioner Wilkins Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Joseph D. CostaDEM37197.389247293087842200
2009Commissioner Wilkins Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON102.629247293087842200
2010Constable Wilkins (Vote For 2)DEM/REP Randy HerrD/R125498.29247293087847700
2011Constable Wilkins (Vote For 2)Write-inNON231.89247293087847700
2012Mayor Wilkinsburg (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Dontae ComansD/R250094.95924729308784171700
2013Mayor Wilkinsburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1335.05924729308784171700
2014Tax Collector Wilkinsburg (Vote For 1)DEM Lisa CiccarelliDEM265599.14924729308784171700
2015Tax Collector Wilkinsburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON230.86924729308784171700
2016Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM William Smith, IIIDEM89597.819247293087846600
2017Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON202.199247293087846600
2018Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Sabrina GibsonDEM66251.169247293087845500
2019Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 2 (Vote For 2)DEM Pamela MacklinDEM60446.689247293087845500
2020Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 2 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON282.169247293087845500
2021Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 3 (Vote For 2)DEM Nicole SantellaDEM98252.719247293087846600
2022Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 3 (Vote For 2)DEM Michael McMullenDEM87146.759247293087846600
2023Member of Council Wilkinsburg Ward 3 (Vote For 2)Write-inNON100.549247293087846600
2024Constable Wilkinsburg Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Lonzo Boyce, Sr.DEM89599.679247293087846600
2025Constable Wilkinsburg Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.339247293087846600
2026Constable Wilkinsburg Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON441009247293087845500
2027Constable Wilkinsburg Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Eric B. ClarkDEM101399.319247293087846600
2028Constable Wilkinsburg Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON70.699247293087846600
2029Mayor Wilmerding (Vote For 1)DEM Gregory M. JakubDEM15799.379247293087842200
2030Mayor Wilmerding (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.639247293087842200
2031Tax Collector Wilmerding (Vote For 1)DEM Frank J. TylkaDEM16199.389247293087842200
2032Tax Collector Wilmerding (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.629247293087842200
2033Member of Council Wilmerding (Vote For 3)DEM Kelly B. MaxwellDEM13935.199247293087842200
2034Member of Council Wilmerding (Vote For 3)DEM Stephen VolpeDEM12732.159247293087842200
2035Member of Council Wilmerding (Vote For 3)DEM John A. ThomasDEM12732.159247293087842200
2036Member of Council Wilmerding (Vote For 3)Write-inNON20.519247293087842200
2037Constable Wilmerding (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087842200
2038Judge of Election Aleppo (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2039Judge of Election Aspinwall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON721009247293087841100
2040Judge of Election Aspinwall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2041Judge of Election Aspinwall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2042Judge of Election Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2043Judge of Election Avalon Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2044Judge of Election Avalon Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2045Judge of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Khary K. NettlesDEM8298.89247293087841100
2046Judge of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.29247293087841100
2047Judge of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2048Judge of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2049Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2050Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2051Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2052Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2053Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2054Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2055Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2056Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2057Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2058Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2059Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2060Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2061Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2062Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2063Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2064Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2065Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2066Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 18 (Vote For 1)DEM Judith A. MacekDEM23098.719247293087841100
2067Judge of Election Baldwin Br Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.299247293087841100
2068Judge of Election Baldwin Tp Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Bianca D'AuriaDEM17294.519247293087841100
2069Judge of Election Baldwin Tp Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON105.499247293087841100
2070Judge of Election Baldwin Tp Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2071Judge of Election Bell Acres (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Diane BlanarikD/R43598.869247293087841100
2072Judge of Election Bell Acres (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.149247293087841100
2073Judge of Election Bellevue Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2074Judge of Election Bellevue Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2075Judge of Election Bellevue Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2076Judge of Election Bellevue Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2077Judge of Election Bellevue Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2078Judge of Election Bellevue Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2079Judge of Election Ben Avon Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2080Judge of Election Ben Avon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP John R. GoodhartREP19098.969247293087841100
2081Judge of Election Ben Avon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.049247293087841100
2082Judge of Election Ben Avon Ht (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2083Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2084Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2085Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2086Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2087Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2088Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2089Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2090Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2091Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2092Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2093Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2094Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Gary E. GrafREP228959247293087841100
2095Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1259247293087841100
2096Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Ron WerkmeisterREP20495.779247293087841100
2097Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON94.239247293087841100
2098Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2099Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Kevin McGaheyREP35396.199247293087841100
2100Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON143.819247293087841100
2101Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Steven L. ButterworthREP24052.639247293087841100
2102Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Justin EckoffDEM21547.159247293087841100
2103Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.229247293087841100
2104Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2105Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Joseph Michael PappREP26698.159247293087841100
2106Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.859247293087841100
2107Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Gerald F. KaneREP35298.329247293087841100
2108Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.689247293087841100
2109Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087841100
2110Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2111Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2112Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2113Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331009247293087841100
2114Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2115Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2116Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2117Judge of Election Bethel Park Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2118Judge of Election Blawnox (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2119Judge of Election Brackenridge Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2120Judge of Election Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert MiecznikowskiDEM16398.199247293087841100
2121Judge of Election Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.819247293087841100
2122Judge of Election Brackenridge Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2123Judge of Election Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2124Judge of Election Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2125Judge of Election Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2126Judge of Election Braddock Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2127Judge of Election Braddock Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2128Judge of Election Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)REP Susan RhuleREP37598.179247293087841100
2129Judge of Election Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.839247293087841100
2130Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2131Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2132Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2133Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2134Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2135Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2136Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2137Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2138Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2139Judge of Election Brentwood Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2140Judge of Election Bridgeville Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2141Judge of Election Bridgeville Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2142Judge of Election Bridgeville Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2143Judge of Election Bridgeville Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2144Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2145Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2146Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2147Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2148Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2149Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2150Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2151Judge of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2152Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2153Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Alfred BennettDEM19196.469247293087841100
2154Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.549247293087841100
2155Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2156Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2157Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2158Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2159Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2160Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 8 (Vote For 1)REP Amy DietzREP10994.789247293087841100
2161Judge of Election Casl Shannon Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON65.229247293087841100
2162Judge of Election Chalfant Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Laurie WilliamsDEM13399.259247293087841100
2163Judge of Election Chalfant Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.759247293087841100
2164Judge of Election Cheswick Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Carol HannaDEM198999247293087841100
2165Judge of Election Cheswick Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON219247293087841100
2166Judge of Election Cheswick Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2167Judge of Election Churchill Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Gloria V. McMillenDEM27599.649247293087841100
2168Judge of Election Churchill Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.369247293087841100
2169Judge of Election Churchill Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Betty S. WilsonDEM25398.449247293087841100
2170Judge of Election Churchill Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.569247293087841100
2171Judge of Election Churchill Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Anne CountourisDEM23997.159247293087841100
2172Judge of Election Churchill Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.859247293087841100
2173Judge of Election Churchill Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert S. RinsmaDEM25399.229247293087841100
2174Judge of Election Churchill Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.789247293087841100
2175Judge of Election Clairton Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2176Judge of Election Clairton Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2177Judge of Election Clairton Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2178Judge of Election Clairton Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2179Judge of Election Clairton Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2180Judge of Election Clairton Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2181Judge of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lori BenackREP8095.249247293087841100
2182Judge of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON44.769247293087841100
2183Judge of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2184Judge of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2185Judge of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary V. LawDEM8698.859247293087841100
2186Judge of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.159247293087841100
2187Judge of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Georgette L. WilliamsDEM741009247293087841100
2188Judge of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2189Judge of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2190Judge of Election Collier Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Jon MurphyREP34598.299247293087841100
2191Judge of Election Collier Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.719247293087841100
2192Judge of Election Collier Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2193Judge of Election Collier Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2194Judge of Election Collier Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2195Judge of Election Collier Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2196Judge of Election Collier Dist 6 (Vote For 1)REP Mary V. IorioREP192969247293087841100
2197Judge of Election Collier Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON849247293087841100
2198Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2199Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2200Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Faith QuarlesDEM15896.939247293087841100
2201Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.079247293087841100
2202Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2203Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2204Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2205Judge of Election Coraopolis Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2206Judge of Election Crafton Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2207Judge of Election Crafton Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2208Judge of Election Crafton Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2209Judge of Election Crafton Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2210Judge of Election Crafton Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2211Judge of Election Crafton Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2212Judge of Election Crescent Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2213Judge of Election Crescent Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2214Judge of Election Dormont Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2215Judge of Election Dormont Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2216Judge of Election Dormont Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2217Judge of Election Dormont Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2218Judge of Election Dormont Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2219Judge of Election Dormont Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2220Judge of Election Dormont Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2221Judge of Election Dormont Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2222Judge of Election Dormont Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2223Judge of Election Dormont Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2224Judge of Election Dravosburg Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Melissa HobbyDEM12797.699247293087841100
2225Judge of Election Dravosburg Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.319247293087841100
2226Judge of Election Dravosburg Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2227Judge of Election Dravosburg Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2228Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2229Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2230Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2231Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2232Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Synthia A. Sweptson BrownDEM761009247293087841100
2233Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2234Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2235Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2236Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2237Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2238Judge of Election Duquesne Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2239Judge of Election East Deer Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Mary BloseD/R801009247293087841100
2240Judge of Election East Deer Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2241Judge of Election East Deer Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Rebecca MilneD/R1441009247293087841100
2242Judge of Election East Deer Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2243Judge of Election E Mckeesport Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2244Judge of Election E Mckeesport Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2245Judge of Election E Mckeesport Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON491009247293087841100
2246Judge of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2247Judge of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
2248Judge of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Timothy John LittkeDEM5596.499247293087841100
2249Judge of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON23.519247293087841100
2250Judge of Election Edgewood Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2251Judge of Election Edgewood Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Vanessa M. SterlingDEM36999.739247293087841100
2252Judge of Election Edgewood Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.279247293087841100
2253Judge of Election Edgewood Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2254Judge of Election Edgeworth Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
2255Judge of Election Edgeworth Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2256Judge of Election Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2257Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2258Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2259Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2260Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2261Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2262Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2263Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Dale W. BrawdyREP771009247293087841100
2264Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2265Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2266Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2267Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2268Judge of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2269Judge of Election Emsworth Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
2270Judge of Election Emsworth Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Timothy R. DonovanDEM22097.789247293087841100
2271Judge of Election Emsworth Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.229247293087841100
2272Judge of Election Etna Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2273Judge of Election Etna Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2274Judge of Election Etna Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2275Judge of Election Fawn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Aseneath M. PleverREP14499.319247293087841100
2276Judge of Election Fawn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.699247293087841100
2277Judge of Election Fawn Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2278Judge of Election Findlay Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lynda H. LightholderREP35497.529247293087841100
2279Judge of Election Findlay Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON92.489247293087841100
2280Judge of Election Findlay Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Robert WernerREP40796.459247293087841100
2281Judge of Election Findlay Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON153.559247293087841100
2282Judge of Election Findlay Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Lynda StanislawREP30195.869247293087841100
2283Judge of Election Findlay Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON134.149247293087841100
2284Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
2285Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087841100
2286Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2287Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2288Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
2289Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2290Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2291Judge of Election Forest Hills Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2292Judge of Election Forward Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2293Judge of Election Forward Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Amy L. ClineREP17565.799247293087841100
2294Judge of Election Forward Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Judy DeBerardinisDEM9134.219247293087841100
2295Judge of Election Forward Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2296Judge of Election Forward Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2297Judge of Election Forward Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2298Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Barbara NightingaleDEM27996.219247293087841100
2299Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON113.799247293087841100
2300Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM James A. WasikDEM36496.819247293087841100
2301Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON123.199247293087841100
2302Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2303Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2304Judge of Election Fox Chapel Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2305Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331009247293087841100
2306Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Steve LampeREP32991.649247293087841100
2307Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON308.369247293087841100
2308Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON891009247293087841100
2309Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1321009247293087841100
2310Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Mary Pat JacksonREP34293.969247293087841100
2311Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON226.049247293087841100
2312Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Nathaniel S. FairfieldREP45392.459247293087841100
2313Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON377.559247293087841100
2314Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
2315Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2316Judge of Election Franklin Pk Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON791009247293087841100
2317Judge of Election Frazer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2318Judge of Election Glassport Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Marlene McArdleDEM11698.319247293087841100
2319Judge of Election Glassport Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.699247293087841100
2320Judge of Election Glassport Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2321Judge of Election Glassport Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Leann KarsnakDEM711009247293087841100
2322Judge of Election Glassport Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2323Judge of Election Glassport Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2324Judge of Election Glassport Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2325Judge of Election Glassport Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2326Judge of Election Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2327Judge of Election Green Tree Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Randy ShortREP25997.749247293087841100
2328Judge of Election Green Tree Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.269247293087841100
2329Judge of Election Green Tree Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Jo Ann WhitakerREP34898.039247293087841100
2330Judge of Election Green Tree Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.979247293087841100
2331Judge of Election Green Tree Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2332Judge of Election Green Tree Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2333Judge of Election Hampton Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2334Judge of Election Hampton Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2335Judge of Election Hampton Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Charles K. SawyerDEM33497.669247293087841100
2336Judge of Election Hampton Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.349247293087841100
2337Judge of Election Hampton Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2338Judge of Election Hampton Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Michele W. BondiREP20096.629247293087841100
2339Judge of Election Hampton Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.389247293087841100
2340Judge of Election Hampton Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2341Judge of Election Hampton Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Elizabeth Sapp SasadaREP29451.499247293087841100
2342Judge of Election Hampton Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Eileen Ann DrakeDEM27648.349247293087841100
2343Judge of Election Hampton Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.189247293087841100
2344Judge of Election Hampton Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Carl Adam RonaldDEM29497.039247293087841100
2345Judge of Election Hampton Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON92.979247293087841100
2346Judge of Election Hampton Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2347Judge of Election Hampton Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
2348Judge of Election Hampton Dist 11 (Vote For 1)REP John LynchREP49797.269247293087841100
2349Judge of Election Hampton Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON142.749247293087841100
2350Judge of Election Hampton Dist 12 (Vote For 1)REP Laura MoserREP24896.889247293087841100
2351Judge of Election Hampton Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.139247293087841100
2352Judge of Election Hampton Dist 13 (Vote For 1)REP Bethany A. KargerREP21599.089247293087841100
2353Judge of Election Hampton Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.929247293087841100
2354Judge of Election Harmar Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2355Judge of Election Harmar Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2356Judge of Election Harmar Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2357Judge of Election Harrison Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2358Judge of Election Harrison Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2359Judge of Election Harrison Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2360Judge of Election Harrison Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2361Judge of Election Harrison Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary Jane E. ZdilaDEM10999.099247293087841100
2362Judge of Election Harrison Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.919247293087841100
2363Judge of Election Harrison Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2364Judge of Election Harrison Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2365Judge of Election Harrison Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2366Judge of Election Harrison Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2367Judge of Election Harrison Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2368Judge of Election Harrison Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2369Judge of Election Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2370Judge of Election Heidelberg (Vote For 1)DEM Rowene SelvaDEM21797.319247293087841100
2371Judge of Election Heidelberg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.699247293087841100
2372Judge of Election Homestead Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2373Judge of Election Homestead Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2374Judge of Election Homestead Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2375Judge of Election Homestead Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Christina PurifoyDEM651009247293087841100
2376Judge of Election Homestead Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2377Judge of Election Homestead Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2378Judge of Election Homestead Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary E. HarrisDEM521009247293087841100
2379Judge of Election Homestead Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2380Judge of Election Indiana Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2381Judge of Election Indiana Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2382Judge of Election Indiana Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Paula A. SteppDEM27198.559247293087841100
2383Judge of Election Indiana Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.459247293087841100
2384Judge of Election Indiana Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Christopher M. SchriverDEM31199.369247293087841100
2385Judge of Election Indiana Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.649247293087841100
2386Judge of Election Indiana Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Benjaman D. AllisonDEM26796.749247293087841100
2387Judge of Election Indiana Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.269247293087841100
2388Judge of Election Ingram Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2389Judge of Election Ingram Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2390Judge of Election Ingram Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Shane McGrathREP17995.219247293087841100
2391Judge of Election Ingram Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON94.799247293087841100
2392Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lindsay Ann OrlandoREP46394.689247293087841100
2393Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON265.329247293087841100
2394Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2395Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
2396Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Laurie WhittREP14497.39247293087841100
2397Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.79247293087841100
2398Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391009247293087841100
2399Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2400Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2401Judge of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2402Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2403Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2404Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2405Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2406Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2407Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2408Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Wayne P. MaddenDEM14889.169247293087841100
2409Judge of Election Kennedy Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1810.849247293087841100
2410Judge of Election Kilbuck (Vote For 1)REP Peggy HartmanREP17697.249247293087841100
2411Judge of Election Kilbuck (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.769247293087841100
2412Judge of Election Leet Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2413Judge of Election Leet Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2414Judge of Election Leetsdale (Vote For 1)REP Yvonne M. KassREP23696.339247293087841100
2415Judge of Election Leetsdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.679247293087841100
2416Judge of Election Liberty Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2417Judge of Election Liberty Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2418Judge of Election Lincoln (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2419Judge of Election Marshall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON611009247293087841100
2420Judge of Election Marshall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
2421Judge of Election Marshall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2422Judge of Election Marshall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
2423Judge of Election Marshall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Timothy RubritzREP18795.419247293087841100
2424Judge of Election Marshall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON94.599247293087841100
2425Judge of Election Marshall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
2426Judge of Election Marshall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Gloria BushREP26597.439247293087841100
2427Judge of Election Marshall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.579247293087841100
2428Judge of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lucie Lynn RothREP28995.079247293087841100
2429Judge of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON154.939247293087841100
2430Judge of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Donald J. MuellerREP21097.679247293087841100
2431Judge of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.339247293087841100
2432Judge of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2433Judge of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2434Judge of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2435Judge of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Mark BrehlREP23897.549247293087841100
2436Judge of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.469247293087841100
2437Judge of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2438Judge of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM David C. TruxalDEM27795.859247293087841100
2439Judge of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON124.159247293087841100
2440Judge of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2441Judge of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2442Judge of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Dana L. FriscoREP21896.049247293087841100
2443Judge of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.969247293087841100
2444Judge of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP W. Douglas DrumhellerREP24098.369247293087841100
2445Judge of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.649247293087841100
2446Judge of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Tom SaffaREP23497.919247293087841100
2447Judge of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.099247293087841100
2448Judge of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Philip E. McLaughlinREP33596.269247293087841100
2449Judge of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON133.749247293087841100
2450Judge of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2451Judge of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Amanda KellyREP14999.339247293087841100
2452Judge of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.679247293087841100
2453Judge of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2454Judge of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON351009247293087841100
2455Judge of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP John R. Harrison, IIREP35294.129247293087841100
2456Judge of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON225.889247293087841100
2457Judge of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2458Judge of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2459Judge of Election McDonald (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2460Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2461Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Marian J. SwindleDEM241009247293087841100
2462Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2463Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2464Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2465Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2466Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2467Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2468Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2469Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2470Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2471Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2472Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2473Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2474Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2475Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2476Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Marcia Sproul BurnettREP521009247293087841100
2477Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2478Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2479Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2480Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2481Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Selena ButlerDEM5998.339247293087841100
2482Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.679247293087841100
2483Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2484Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2485Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Gregory GrantDEM901009247293087841100
2486Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2487Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2488Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 10 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2489Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 10 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2490Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 11 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2491Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 11 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2492Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 11 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2493Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2494Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2495Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert D. FletcherDEM16698.819247293087841100
2496Judge of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.199247293087841100
2497Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2498Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2499Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2500Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2501Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2502Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2503Judge of Election McKees Rocks Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2504Judge of Election Millvale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2505Judge of Election Millvale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2506Judge of Election Millvale Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2507Judge of Election Millvale Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2508Judge of Election Millvale Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Geraldine HoffmanDEM12198.379247293087841100
2509Judge of Election Millvale Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.639247293087841100
2510Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2511Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2512Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2513Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2514Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2515Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Elizabeth M. ConwayREP23496.699247293087841100
2516Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.319247293087841100
2517Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Michael F. LoughranDEM31699.069247293087841100
2518Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON30.949247293087841100
2519Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2520Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2521Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2522Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2523Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2524Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2525Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
2526Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2527Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2528Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2529Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2530Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2531Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2532Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2533Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2534Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON561009247293087841100
2535Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Deborah LanierDEM20597.169247293087841100
2536Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.849247293087841100
2537Judge of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2538Judge of Election Moon Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2539Judge of Election Moon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Clifford LauREP49198.799247293087841100
2540Judge of Election Moon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.219247293087841100
2541Judge of Election Moon Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
2542Judge of Election Moon Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Michael A. DandreaREP20096.629247293087841100
2543Judge of Election Moon Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.389247293087841100
2544Judge of Election Moon Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Jeffrey TrimberREP62398.119247293087841100
2545Judge of Election Moon Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121.899247293087841100
2546Judge of Election Moon Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331009247293087841100
2547Judge of Election Moon Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Ronald M. DiCicco, Jr.REP26697.089247293087841100
2548Judge of Election Moon Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.929247293087841100
2549Judge of Election Moon Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2550Judge of Election Moon Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2551Judge of Election Moon Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2552Judge of Election Moon Dist 11 (Vote For 1)REP Robert R. RichardREP28052.639247293087841100
2553Judge of Election Moon Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Dan DonovanDEM25247.379247293087841100
2554Judge of Election Moon Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2555Judge of Election Moon Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2556Judge of Election Moon Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2557Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2558Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
2559Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2560Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
2561Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON351009247293087841100
2562Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2563Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
2564Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Cristina BeugerDEM34195.799247293087841100
2565Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON154.219247293087841100
2566Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2567Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON501009247293087841100
2568Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2569Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2570Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2571Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2572Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2573Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2574Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Teresa RanalliDEM33298.529247293087841100
2575Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.489247293087841100
2576Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2577Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2578Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2579Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2580Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
2581Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2582Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2583Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
2584Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2585Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard A. ViggianoDEM25097.669247293087841100
2586Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.349247293087841100
2587Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Beth ConlinDEM25398.069247293087841100
2588Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.949247293087841100
2589Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2590Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2591Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP William L. HoonREP16595.939247293087841100
2592Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON74.079247293087841100
2593Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2594Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2595Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2596Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
2597Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Elaine F. ParsonsDEM18599.469247293087841100
2598Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.549247293087841100
2599Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2600Judge of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2601Judge of Election Mt Oliver Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2602Judge of Election Mt Oliver Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2603Judge of Election Mt Oliver Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2604Judge of Election Mt Oliver Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2605Judge of Election Munhall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2606Judge of Election Munhall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2607Judge of Election Munhall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Nancy A. VotedianDEM7298.639247293087841100
2608Judge of Election Munhall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.379247293087841100
2609Judge of Election Munhall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2610Judge of Election Munhall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2611Judge of Election Munhall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Samantha Story-CampDEM15392.739247293087841100
2612Judge of Election Munhall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON127.279247293087841100
2613Judge of Election Munhall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2614Judge of Election Munhall Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2615Judge of Election Munhall Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
2616Judge of Election Munhall Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary Ann ButlerDEM12997.739247293087841100
2617Judge of Election Munhall Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.279247293087841100
2618Judge of Election Munhall Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Mike SarrianoDEM26998.99247293087841100
2619Judge of Election Munhall Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.19247293087841100
2620Judge of Election Munhall Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2621Judge of Election Neville Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2622Judge of Election Neville Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2623Judge of Election Neville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)REP Cynthia FergusonREP831009247293087841100
2624Judge of Election Neville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2625Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2626Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Katelyn ProsserDEM11995.979247293087841100
2627Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON54.039247293087841100
2628Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2629Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2630Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2631Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2632Judge of Election N Braddock Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2633Judge of Election N Fayette Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2634Judge of Election N Fayette Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2635Judge of Election N Fayette Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Christina C. SantaviccaDEM42297.249247293087841100
2636Judge of Election N Fayette Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON122.769247293087841100
2637Judge of Election N Fayette Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2638Judge of Election N Fayette Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2639Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Martha SteligaDEM11595.049247293087841100
2640Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON64.969247293087841100
2641Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2642Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2643Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Randy ChurchfieldDEM5298.119247293087841100
2644Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.899247293087841100
2645Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2646Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2647Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2648Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2649Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2650Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2651Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2652Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2653Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Betty L. DickersonDEM1541009247293087841100
2654Judge of Election N Versailles Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2655Judge of Election Oakdale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Sandra PearceREP16098.169247293087841100
2656Judge of Election Oakdale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.849247293087841100
2657Judge of Election Oakdale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087841100
2658Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Barbara M. FisherREP27794.869247293087841100
2659Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON155.149247293087841100
2660Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2661Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2662Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2663Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2664Judge of Election Oakmont Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2665Judge of Election O'hara Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2666Judge of Election O'hara Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2667Judge of Election O'hara Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2668Judge of Election O'hara Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Cindy A. HarrisDEM27097.479247293087841100
2669Judge of Election O'hara Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.539247293087841100
2670Judge of Election O'hara Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2671Judge of Election O'hara Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2672Judge of Election O'hara Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
2673Judge of Election O'hara Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2674Judge of Election O'hara Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2675Judge of Election O'hara Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2676Judge of Election Ohio Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON441009247293087841100
2677Judge of Election Ohio Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Patricia A. HooperDEM59097.369247293087841100
2678Judge of Election Ohio Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON162.649247293087841100
2679Judge of Election Ohio Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON921009247293087841100
2680Judge of Election Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2681Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2682Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2683Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM John WilbornDEM951009247293087841100
2684Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2685Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2686Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2687Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2688Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2689Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2690Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2691Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2692Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Debra T. AndersonREP10092.599247293087841100
2693Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON87.419247293087841100
2694Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2695Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2696Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Jessie A. SmithDEM6298.419247293087841100
2697Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.599247293087841100
2698Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Nicholas Kornick, Jr.DEM1021009247293087841100
2699Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2700Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2701Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Rod BoutilletteREP7983.169247293087841100
2702Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1616.849247293087841100
2703Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2704Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2705Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2706Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087841100
2707Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2708Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2709Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2710Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Gwendolyn KorvickREP9896.089247293087841100
2711Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON43.929247293087841100
2712Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2713Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2714Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2715Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2716Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2717Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2718Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2719Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2720Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Ilene M. HightowerREP9292.939247293087841100
2721Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON77.079247293087841100
2722Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2723Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Claudia A. ShieldsDEM14397.959247293087841100
2724Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.059247293087841100
2725Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2726Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2727Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2728Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2729Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Amy D. KendallREP14299.39247293087841100
2730Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.79247293087841100
2731Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2732Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2733Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2734Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2735Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Alison BursicDEM18698.949247293087841100
2736Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.069247293087841100
2737Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2738Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2739Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2740Judge of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2741Judge of Election Pine Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2742Judge of Election Pine Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331009247293087841100
2743Judge of Election Pine Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2744Judge of Election Pine Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2745Judge of Election Pine Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2746Judge of Election Pine Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2747Judge of Election Pine Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1011009247293087841100
2748Judge of Election Pine Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2749Judge of Election Pitcairn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Gloria ParadyREP1641009247293087841100
2750Judge of Election Pitcairn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2751Judge of Election Pitcairn Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Alan D. AnkneyDEM611009247293087841100
2752Judge of Election Pitcairn Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2753Judge of Election Pitcairn Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Judy A. ShipleyREP20697.639247293087841100
2754Judge of Election Pitcairn Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.379247293087841100
2755Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2756Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2757Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2758Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2759Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2760Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary E. WatsonDEM22599.569247293087841100
2761Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.449247293087841100
2762Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2763Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2764Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2765Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2766Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2767Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2768Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2769Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2770Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2771Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Nora Blithe RunsdorfDEM15799.379247293087841100
2772Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.639247293087841100
2773Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2774Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2775Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2776Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2777Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2778Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2779Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2780Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Zoe LardasDEM851009247293087841100
2781Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2782Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2783Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
2784Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2785Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2786Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
2787Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2788Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2789Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Audrey AndersonDEM581009247293087841100
2790Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2791Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2792Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2793Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2794Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Carla M. DuncanDEM1381009247293087841100
2795Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2796Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Susan RogersDEM15299.359247293087841100
2797Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.659247293087841100
2798Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2799Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Antionette BryantDEM881009247293087841100
2800Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2801Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2802Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)DEM Janet M. SizemoreDEM561009247293087841100
2803Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2804Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2805Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2806Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2807Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
2808Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2809Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
2810Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2811Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2812Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2813Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2814Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2815Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Aadil GinwalaDEM26873.839247293087841100
2816Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Richard F. AndrackiREP9425.99247293087841100
2817Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.289247293087841100
2818Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2819Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary Alice LightleDEM18999.479247293087841100
2820Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.539247293087841100
2821Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2822Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)GRN Jay Ting WalkerGRN12099.179247293087841100
2823Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.839247293087841100
2824Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2825Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)GRN Abigail S. HunterGRN11699.159247293087841100
2826Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.859247293087841100
2827Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2828Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Jeanne ClarkDEM25397.319247293087841100
2829Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.699247293087841100
2830Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2831Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2832Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2833Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2834Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
2835Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
2836Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
2837Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2838Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2839Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM John AirhartDEM11098.219247293087841100
2840Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.799247293087841100
2841Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2842Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2843Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2844Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
2845Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2846Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2847Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2848Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2849Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Joanne ScoulosDEM14699.329247293087841100
2850Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.689247293087841100
2851Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2852Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2853Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2854Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2855Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2856Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2857Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2858Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2859Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2860Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2861Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2862Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2863Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Carol NicholsDEM1631009247293087841100
2864Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2865Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2866Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2867Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2868Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
2869Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2870Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2871Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2872Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2873Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Clifford CarterDEM971009247293087841100
2874Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2875Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Juan ThomasDEM6898.559247293087841100
2876Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.459247293087841100
2877Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2878Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON551009247293087841100
2879Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2880Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2881Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Renee WhiteDEM15698.739247293087841100
2882Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.279247293087841100
2883Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2884Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2885Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2886Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2887Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2888Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2889Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2890Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2891Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2892Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2893Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2894Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)DEM Laura M. McCulloughDEM1311009247293087841100
2895Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2896Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Margaret BrethauerDEM6598.489247293087841100
2897Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.529247293087841100
2898Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
2899Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2900Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2901Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2902Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2903Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2904Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2905Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2906Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2907Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2908Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
2909Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2910Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2911Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2912Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2913Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2914Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2915Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
2916Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Carla LovelaceDEM10199.029247293087841100
2917Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.989247293087841100
2918Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2919Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Carol A. SpeaksDEM761009247293087841100
2920Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2921Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Tyrese WrightDEM701009247293087841100
2922Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2923Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2924Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2925Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Tanya McClendon-ToddDEM9898.999247293087841100
2926Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.019247293087841100
2927Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
2928Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Keith McBroomDEM6797.19247293087841100
2929Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.99247293087841100
2930Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Renee HowardDEM5793.449247293087841100
2931Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON46.569247293087841100
2932Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
2933Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON431009247293087841100
2934Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2935Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)DEM Shirley A. WheatonDEM581009247293087841100
2936Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2937Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)DEM Amosizinna ScottDEM5398.159247293087841100
2938Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.859247293087841100
2939Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Donnie Paul LeeDEM8797.759247293087841100
2940Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.259247293087841100
2941Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2942Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON621009247293087841100
2943Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2944Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
2945Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2946Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2947Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2948Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Madelyn MillerDEM30399.349247293087841100
2949Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.669247293087841100
2950Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Jenise BrownDEM28898.979247293087841100
2951Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.039247293087841100
2952Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
2953Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Carol CaroselliDEM15999.389247293087841100
2954Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.639247293087841100
2955Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331009247293087841100
2956Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2957Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
2958Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Joseph EntenDEM31597.529247293087841100
2959Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.489247293087841100
2960Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
2961Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2962Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087841100
2963Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2964Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Roberta N. MillerDEM19896.599247293087841100
2965Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.419247293087841100
2966Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2967Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2968Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2969Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2970Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
2971Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 22 (Vote For 1)DEM Mitchell McKenneyDEM2681009247293087841100
2972Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 22 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2973Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 23 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON9751.69247293087841100
2974Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 23 (Vote For 1)REP James J. YounkinsREP9148.49247293087841100
2975Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 24 (Vote For 1)DEM David SalgaroloDEM2051009247293087841100
2976Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 24 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
2977Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 25 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087841100
2978Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 26 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON751009247293087841100
2979Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)DEM Linda BinstockDEM21986.569247293087841100
2980Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON3413.449247293087841100
2981Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 28 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
2982Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 29 (Vote For 1)DEM Henry C. SchmittDEM26398.879247293087841100
2983Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 29 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.139247293087841100
2984Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 30 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
2985Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 31 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
2986Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 32 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
2987Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 33 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
2988Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 34 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
2989Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 35 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
2990Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 36 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
2991Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 37 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
2992Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 38 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
2993Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 39 (Vote For 1)DEM Jeffery Paul HansenDEM18699.479247293087841100
2994Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 39 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.539247293087841100
2995Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 40 (Vote For 1)DEM John LeskovichDEM13596.439247293087841100
2996Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 40 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.579247293087841100
2997Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 41 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
2998Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
2999Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3000Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3001Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3002Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3003Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3004Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Emily Daniels WeissDEM25298.449247293087841100
3005Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.569247293087841100
3006Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3007Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3008Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3009Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Margaret BrethauerDEM19898.519247293087841100
3010Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.499247293087841100
3011Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3012Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3013Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3014Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3015Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3016Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3017Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3018Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3019Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3020Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM James P. GustaitisDEM23197.889247293087841100
3021Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.129247293087841100
3022Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3023Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3024Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3025Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3026Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Catherine ThompsonDEM9097.839247293087841100
3027Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.179247293087841100
3028Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3029Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3030Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3031Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3032Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3033Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP John Kevin ReillyREP7687.369247293087841100
3034Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1112.649247293087841100
3035Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3036Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3037Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3038Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3039Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3040Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3041Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard F. MajeskiDEM18697.899247293087841100
3042Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.119247293087841100
3043Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON741009247293087841100
3044Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3045Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON651009247293087841100
3046Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3047Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3048Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3049Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3050Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3051Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3052Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3053Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3054Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3055Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3056Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3057Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Christa R. CaparelliREP9094.749247293087841100
3058Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON55.269247293087841100
3059Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Frank RizzoDEM11294.129247293087841100
3060Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON75.889247293087841100
3061Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3062Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM James SobienDEM12399.199247293087841100
3063Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.819247293087841100
3064Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3065Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3066Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3067Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert Vance PetersDEM14497.969247293087841100
3068Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.049247293087841100
3069Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3070Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3071Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)REP Kathleen A. HillenREP11389.689247293087841100
3072Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1310.329247293087841100
3073Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3074Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)DEM Laura BarryDEM16398.199247293087841100
3075Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.819247293087841100
3076Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3077Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3078Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3079Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 21 (Vote For 1)DEM Karrin Marie HopkinsDEM18498.929247293087841100
3080Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.089247293087841100
3081Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 22 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3082Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 23 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3083Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 24 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3084Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 25 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3085Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 26 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3086Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3087Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 28 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3088Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 29 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3089Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 30 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3090Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 31 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3091Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 32 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3092Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 33 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3093Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 34 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3094Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 35 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3095Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 36 (Vote For 1)DEM Louise PalloneDEM21399.079247293087841100
3096Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 36 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.939247293087841100
3097Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 37 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3098Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 38 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
3099Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM David J. WilliamsDEM19599.499247293087841100
3100Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.519247293087841100
3101Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3102Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3103Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3104Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3105Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3106Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3107Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3108Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3109Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Barbara HendrickDEM11897.529247293087841100
3110Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.489247293087841100
3111Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3112Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3113Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3114Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
3115Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3116Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
3117Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3118Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)REP Gina PolliceREP15298.79247293087841100
3119Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.39247293087841100
3120Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON601009247293087841100
3121Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON721009247293087841100
3122Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3123Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3124Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Sheila D. CollinsDEM18178.029247293087841100
3125Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON5121.989247293087841100
3126Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)IND Steven WilliamsIND15494.489247293087841100
3127Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON95.529247293087841100
3128Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Beth BoroumandDEM18599.469247293087841100
3129Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.549247293087841100
3130Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3131Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3132Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3133Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Michelle LynchDEM6898.559247293087841100
3134Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.459247293087841100
3135Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3136Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3137Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Dolores M. KomoraREP9091.849247293087841100
3138Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON88.169247293087841100
3139Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
3140Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3141Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3142Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3143Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3144Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Deborah McCreeDEM1361009247293087841100
3145Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3146Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Yvonne W. RaineyDEM5698.259247293087841100
3147Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.759247293087841100
3148Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3149Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3150Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3151Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3152Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3153Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3154Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3155Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3156Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3157Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3158Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3159Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3160Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3161Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3162Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3163Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3164Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)DEM Gail L. MankerDEM18497.359247293087841100
3165Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.659247293087841100
3166Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3167Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Anthony GanzakDEM19798.999247293087841100
3168Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.019247293087841100
3169Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3170Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
3171Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3172Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3173Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3174Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON541009247293087841100
3175Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3176Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3177Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3178Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3179Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3180Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087841100
3181Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Donna KramerDEM11499.139247293087841100
3182Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.879247293087841100
3183Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3184Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Theodore L. HatcherDEM2101009247293087841100
3185Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3186Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3187Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3188Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3189Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
3190Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3191Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3192Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
3193Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3194Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Marcia YoungDEM671009247293087841100
3195Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3196Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3197Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3198Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3199Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3200Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3201Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3202Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3203Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3204Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3205Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3206Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3207Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3208Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Richard HeinzDEM8695.569247293087841100
3209Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON44.449247293087841100
3210Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3211Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3212Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3213Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3214Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3215Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Fred J. BellDEM4690.29247293087841100
3216Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON59.89247293087841100
3217Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3218Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3219Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Linda S. Olivo-BucciDEM13488.169247293087841100
3220Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1811.849247293087841100
3221Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Eileen Lo CunninghamREP17296.639247293087841100
3222Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.379247293087841100
3223Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Carrie L. GardnerDEM12994.169247293087841100
3224Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON85.849247293087841100
3225Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3226Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3227Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3228Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3229Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3230Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Tracy L. LargerREP15093.179247293087841100
3231Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON116.839247293087841100
3232Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3233Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Seth WarrenDEM15696.899247293087841100
3234Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.119247293087841100
3235Judge of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3236Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Darcy Lynn VergallitoREP14891.939247293087841100
3237Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON138.079247293087841100
3238Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3239Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3240Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3241Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3242Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 6 (Vote For 1)REP Michael AndreolaREP24398.389247293087841100
3243Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.629247293087841100
3244Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Richard L. RaszewskiREP11896.729247293087841100
3245Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON43.289247293087841100
3246Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3247Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 9 (Vote For 1)REP Michelle Lynn LesutisREP16595.389247293087841100
3248Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON84.629247293087841100
3249Judge of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3250Judge of Election Plum Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3251Judge of Election Plum Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3252Judge of Election Plum Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3253Judge of Election Plum Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Debra Lee BellDEM19996.149247293087841100
3254Judge of Election Plum Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.869247293087841100
3255Judge of Election Plum Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3256Judge of Election Plum Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3257Judge of Election Plum Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3258Judge of Election Plum Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3259Judge of Election Plum Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3260Judge of Election Plum Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3261Judge of Election Plum Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3262Judge of Election Plum Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3263Judge of Election Plum Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3264Judge of Election Plum Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3265Judge of Election Plum Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3266Judge of Election Plum Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3267Judge of Election Plum Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
3268Judge of Election Plum Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3269Judge of Election Plum Dist 19 (Vote For 1)REP Lois May RayREP54697.859247293087841100
3270Judge of Election Plum Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON122.159247293087841100
3271Judge of Election Plum Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3272Judge of Election Plum Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3273Judge of Election Port Vue Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3274Judge of Election Port Vue Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3275Judge of Election Port Vue Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3276Judge of Election Port Vue Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3277Judge of Election Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Gaye VelarDEM8198.789247293087841100
3278Judge of Election Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.229247293087841100
3279Judge of Election Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Ava JohnsonDEM8898.889247293087841100
3280Judge of Election Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.129247293087841100
3281Judge of Election Rankin Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3282Judge of Election Reserve Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3283Judge of Election Reserve Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3284Judge of Election Reserve Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3285Judge of Election Reserve Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3286Judge of Election Richland Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
3287Judge of Election Richland Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3288Judge of Election Richland Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3289Judge of Election Richland Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3290Judge of Election Richland Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3291Judge of Election Richland Dist 6 (Vote For 1)REP Bonnie J. AdlerREP32897.919247293087841100
3292Judge of Election Richland Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.099247293087841100
3293Judge of Election Richland Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Allen KinkeadREP34297.719247293087841100
3294Judge of Election Richland Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.299247293087841100
3295Judge of Election Richland Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3296Judge of Election Robinson Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON341009247293087841100
3297Judge of Election Robinson Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
3298Judge of Election Robinson Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Debra DankertDEM19497.499247293087841100
3299Judge of Election Robinson Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.519247293087841100
3300Judge of Election Robinson Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3301Judge of Election Robinson Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087841100
3302Judge of Election Robinson Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3303Judge of Election Robinson Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON411009247293087841100
3304Judge of Election Robinson Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON381009247293087841100
3305Judge of Election Robinson Dist 9 (Vote For 1)REP Jennifer A. BlattREP50694.49247293087841100
3306Judge of Election Robinson Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON305.69247293087841100
3307Judge of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3308Judge of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3309Judge of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3310Judge of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3311Judge of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3312Judge of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Bill ShutyDEM28298.959247293087841100
3313Judge of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.059247293087841100
3314Judge of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3315Judge of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3316Judge of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3317Judge of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3318Judge of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Stephen M. PepmeyerREP15797.529247293087841100
3319Judge of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.489247293087841100
3320Judge of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Geraldine RumplerREP24496.069247293087841100
3321Judge of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON103.949247293087841100
3322Judge of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3323Judge of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3324Judge of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3325Judge of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Marjorie FoertschREP18097.39247293087841100
3326Judge of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.79247293087841100
3327Judge of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3328Judge of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3329Judge of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3330Judge of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3331Judge of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3332Judge of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Krystle BatesDEM16498.89247293087841100
3333Judge of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.29247293087841100
3334Judge of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3335Judge of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3336Judge of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3337Judge of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3338Judge of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3339Judge of Election Ross Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3340Judge of Election Ross Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3341Judge of Election Ross Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3342Judge of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3343Judge of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3344Judge of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3345Judge of Election Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3346Judge of Election Scott Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3347Judge of Election Scott Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3348Judge of Election Scott Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3349Judge of Election Scott Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3350Judge of Election Scott Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3351Judge of Election Scott Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3352Judge of Election Scott Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Alexander F. VeraDEM20898.589247293087841100
3353Judge of Election Scott Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.429247293087841100
3354Judge of Election Scott Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3355Judge of Election Scott Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3356Judge of Election Scott Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Rosalie A. PiccolaDEM20198.059247293087841100
3357Judge of Election Scott Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.959247293087841100
3358Judge of Election Scott Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3359Judge of Election Scott Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
3360Judge of Election Scott Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Theodora R. XidasREP18395.819247293087841100
3361Judge of Election Scott Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON84.199247293087841100
3362Judge of Election Scott Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3363Judge of Election Scott Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3364Judge of Election Scott Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Christine A. SypienREP29698.019247293087841100
3365Judge of Election Scott Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61.999247293087841100
3366Judge of Election Scott Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3367Judge of Election Scott Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Jean F. SchultzDEM6893.159247293087841100
3368Judge of Election Scott Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON56.859247293087841100
3369Judge of Election Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
3370Judge of Election Sewickley Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM John A. LuffDEM13094.899247293087841100
3371Judge of Election Sewickley Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON75.119247293087841100
3372Judge of Election Sewickley Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3373Judge of Election Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3374Judge of Election Sewickley Hts (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3375Judge of Election Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Beverly MoneypennyD/R22398.249247293087841100
3376Judge of Election Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.769247293087841100
3377Judge of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3378Judge of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3379Judge of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3380Judge of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3381Judge of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3382Judge of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
3383Judge of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3384Judge of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3385Judge of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3386Judge of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3387Judge of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3388Judge of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3389Judge of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3390Judge of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3391Judge of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3392Judge of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3393Judge of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3394Judge of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3395Judge of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3396Judge of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3397Judge of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3398Judge of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Donna Beer StolzDEM21093.339247293087841100
3399Judge of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON156.679247293087841100
3400Judge of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3401Judge of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3402Judge of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3403Judge of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3404Judge of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3405Judge of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3406Judge of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3407Judge of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3408Judge of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3409Judge of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3410Judge of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3411Judge of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Erin L. AutenreithREP24496.839247293087841100
3412Judge of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.179247293087841100
3413Judge of Election Sharpsburg Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3414Judge of Election Sharpsburg Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3415Judge of Election Sharpsburg Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3416Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3417Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3418Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3419Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3420Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3421Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3422Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3423Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3424Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3425Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3426Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3427Judge of Election S Fayette Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3428Judge of Election South Park Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP James J. Cancelmi, Jr.REP20996.769247293087841100
3429Judge of Election South Park Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.249247293087841100
3430Judge of Election South Park Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3431Judge of Election South Park Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3432Judge of Election South Park Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Regina E. SpencerDEM13771.739247293087841100
3433Judge of Election South Park Dist 4 (Vote For 1)LIB Ashley UrlakisLIB5126.79247293087841100
3434Judge of Election South Park Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.579247293087841100
3435Judge of Election South Park Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3436Judge of Election South Park Dist 6 (Vote For 1)REP Susan LucotREP21296.89247293087841100
3437Judge of Election South Park Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.29247293087841100
3438Judge of Election South Park Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3439Judge of Election South Park Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3440Judge of Election South Park Dist 9 (Vote For 1)REP Cynthia A. KleinREP20998.589247293087841100
3441Judge of Election South Park Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.429247293087841100
3442Judge of Election South Park Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3443Judge of Election South Park Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3444Judge of Election South Park Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3445Judge of Election South Park Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3446Judge of Election S Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3447Judge of Election Springdal Br Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3448Judge of Election Springdal Br Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3449Judge of Election Springdal Br Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3450Judge of Election Springdal Br Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Dustin S. PierceDEM8297.629247293087841100
3451Judge of Election Springdal Br Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.389247293087841100
3452Judge of Election Springdale Twp (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3453Judge of Election Stowe Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3454Judge of Election Stowe Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3455Judge of Election Stowe Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3456Judge of Election Stowe Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3457Judge of Election Stowe Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Julienne GiulianiDEM591009247293087841100
3458Judge of Election Stowe Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3459Judge of Election Stowe Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3460Judge of Election Stowe Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3461Judge of Election Stowe Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3462Judge of Election Stowe Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3463Judge of Election Stowe Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3464Judge of Election Stowe Ward 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3465Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3466Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3467Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3468Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3469Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
3470Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3471Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3472Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3473Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3474Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3475Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Brad Eric BaysingerDEM26699.259247293087841100
3476Judge of Election Swissvale Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.759247293087841100
3477Judge of Election Tarentum Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Nancy PfeilREP1441009247293087841100
3478Judge of Election Tarentum Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3479Judge of Election Tarentum Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3480Judge of Election Tarentum Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3481Judge of Election Tarentum Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3482Judge of Election Tarentum Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3483Judge of Election Thornburg (Vote For 1)DEM Mary GroganDEM17898.899247293087841100
3484Judge of Election Thornburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.119247293087841100
3485Judge of Election Pennsbury Vill (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3486Judge of Election Trafford (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3487Judge of Election Turtle Creek Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3488Judge of Election Turtle Creek Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3489Judge of Election Turtle Creek Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3490Judge of Election Turtle Creek Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3491Judge of Election Turtle Creek Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3492Judge of Election Turtle Creek Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3493Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Leslie W. SnyderREP18298.919247293087841100
3494Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.099247293087841100
3495Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Jeffrey DormishDEM14954.389247293087841100
3496Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Tara M. MillerREP12545.629247293087841100
3497Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3498Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Stacey J. Spradlin-BrownREP22397.819247293087841100
3499Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.199247293087841100
3500Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3501Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM John J. LaukaitisDEM21198.149247293087841100
3502Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.869247293087841100
3503Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM John KulliDEM13796.489247293087841100
3504Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.529247293087841100
3505Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Colleen PikrasREP19796.579247293087841100
3506Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.439247293087841100
3507Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Mary CozmaREP12196.89247293087841100
3508Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON43.29247293087841100
3509Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Charles Daniel CooperREP20994.149247293087841100
3510Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON135.869247293087841100
3511Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3512Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Lorraine Carey DaviesREP26095.599247293087841100
3513Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON124.419247293087841100
3514Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3515Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Matoula K. RiceREP16498.89247293087841100
3516Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.29247293087841100
3517Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Vidya CraigREP13194.249247293087841100
3518Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON85.769247293087841100
3519Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Marlene R. RankinREP19754.429247293087841100
3520Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Kathleen F. BurkDEM16445.39247293087841100
3521Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.289247293087841100
3522Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Marcia OldsREP30896.259247293087841100
3523Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON123.759247293087841100
3524Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Barbara ClellandREP19396.989247293087841100
3525Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.029247293087841100
3526Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Tamara EngelREP16397.029247293087841100
3527Judge of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.989247293087841100
3528Judge of Election Verona Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3529Judge of Election Verona Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3530Judge of Election Verona Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3531Judge of Election Versailles Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3532Judge of Election Versailles Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Margaret S. UrstaDEM851009247293087841100
3533Judge of Election Versailles Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3534Judge of Election Wall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3535Judge of Election West Deer Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Sherry L. TorickDEM29796.129247293087841100
3536Judge of Election West Deer Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON123.889247293087841100
3537Judge of Election West Deer Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3538Judge of Election West Deer Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3539Judge of Election West Deer Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Diana Lynn SpathREP20496.689247293087841100
3540Judge of Election West Deer Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.329247293087841100
3541Judge of Election West Deer Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Rochelle IrvineDEM17697.789247293087841100
3542Judge of Election West Deer Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.229247293087841100
3543Judge of Election West Deer Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3544Judge of Election West Deer Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3545Judge of Election West Deer Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3546Judge of Election W Elizabeth (Vote For 1)DEM Leslie SurmickDEM6396.929247293087841100
3547Judge of Election W Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON23.089247293087841100
3548Judge of Election W Homestead Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3549Judge of Election W Homestead Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Mercedes N. McFarlandDEM14498.639247293087841100
3550Judge of Election W Homestead Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.379247293087841100
3551Judge of Election W Homestead Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Maria A. PalazaDEM1581009247293087841100
3552Judge of Election W Homestead Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3553Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3554Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Harriet WashingtonDEM11399.129247293087841100
3555Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.889247293087841100
3556Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3557Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3558Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3559Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3560Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3561Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Marian M. MarecicDEM11895.169247293087841100
3562Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON64.849247293087841100
3563Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3564Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3565Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3566Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3567Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3568Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3569Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3570Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3571Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3572Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3573Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
3574Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3575Judge of Election West Mifflin Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3576Judge of Election West View Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3577Judge of Election West View Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3578Judge of Election West View Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3579Judge of Election West View Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3580Judge of Election West View Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3581Judge of Election West View Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3582Judge of Election West View Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3583Judge of Election Whitaker Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3584Judge of Election Whitaker Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3585Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3586Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3587Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3588Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Beth Lynn EicherDEM20398.549247293087841100
3589Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.469247293087841100
3590Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3591Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3592Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3593Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 8 (Vote For 1)REP Robert Damien SchorrREP21895.619247293087841100
3594Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON104.399247293087841100
3595Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3596Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3597Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 11 (Vote For 1)REP Jason W. WeighleyREP17498.319247293087841100
3598Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.699247293087841100
3599Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3600Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3601Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3602Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3603Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Cynthia L. GuentherDEM20699.049247293087841100
3604Judge of Election Whitehall Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.969247293087841100
3605Judge of Election White Oak Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3606Judge of Election White Oak Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3607Judge of Election White Oak Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3608Judge of Election White Oak Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary Ann AnitoriDEM24296.419247293087841100
3609Judge of Election White Oak Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.599247293087841100
3610Judge of Election White Oak Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3611Judge of Election White Oak Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3612Judge of Election White Oak Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3613Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Marilyn HillDEM15397.459247293087841100
3614Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.559247293087841100
3615Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3616Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Karen Sue ToftREP18496.349247293087841100
3617Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.669247293087841100
3618Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3619Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Margaret G. MossDEM1191009247293087841100
3620Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3621Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3622Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM James W. OdenheimerDEM22099.19247293087841100
3623Judge of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.99247293087841100
3624Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3625Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3626Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3627Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3628Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3629Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3630Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Kay S. JonesDEM16199.389247293087841100
3631Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.629247293087841100
3632Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON371009247293087841100
3633Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3634Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3635Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
3636Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON341009247293087841100
3637Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3638Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3639Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3640Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3641Judge of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3642Judge of Election Wilmerding Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3643Judge of Election Wilmerding Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Pauline WalshDEM1161009247293087841100
3644Judge of Election Wilmerding Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3645Inspector of Election Aleppo (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3646Inspector of Election Aspinwall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3647Inspector of Election Aspinwall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3648Inspector of Election Aspinwall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Gary BritcherDEM28299.659247293087841100
3649Inspector of Election Aspinwall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.359247293087841100
3650Inspector of Election Avalon Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3651Inspector of Election Avalon Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3652Inspector of Election Avalon Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3653Inspector of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3654Inspector of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3655Inspector of Election Avalon Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3656Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3657Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3658Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3659Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3660Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3661Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3662Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3663Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3664Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3665Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3666Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3667Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3668Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3669Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3670Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
3671Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3672Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3673Inspector of Election Baldwin Br Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3674Inspector of Election Baldwin Tp Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3675Inspector of Election Baldwin Tp Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Remy BibaudREP12497.649247293087841100
3676Inspector of Election Baldwin Tp Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.369247293087841100
3677Inspector of Election Bell Acres (Vote For 1)REP Mary Ann NichiREP41297.639247293087841100
3678Inspector of Election Bell Acres (Vote For 1)Write-inNON102.379247293087841100
3679Inspector of Election Bellevue Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3680Inspector of Election Bellevue Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
3681Inspector of Election Bellevue Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3682Inspector of Election Bellevue Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3683Inspector of Election Bellevue Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3684Inspector of Election Bellevue Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3685Inspector of Election Ben Avon Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3686Inspector of Election Ben Avon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3687Inspector of Election Ben Avon Ht (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3688Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3689Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM John R. KramerDEM19998.039247293087841100
3690Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.979247293087841100
3691Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3692Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3693Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3694Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3695Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3696Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3697Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3698Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3699Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3700Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3701Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Jeannette WerkmeisterREP19895.199247293087841100
3702Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON104.819247293087841100
3703Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3704Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON271009247293087841100
3705Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3706Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3707Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Vincent M. MachiREP26397.779247293087841100
3708Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.239247293087841100
3709Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
3710Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
3711Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3712Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3713Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3714Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3715Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3716Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3717Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3718Inspector of Election Bethel Park Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
3719Inspector of Election Blawnox (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3720Inspector of Election Brackenridge Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Bonita F. ThomsonDEM9798.989247293087841100
3721Inspector of Election Brackenridge Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.029247293087841100
3722Inspector of Election Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)REP Kathy N. ZembrowskiREP12056.349247293087841100
3723Inspector of Election Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Pia MiecznikowskiDEM9243.199247293087841100
3724Inspector of Election Brackenridge Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.479247293087841100
3725Inspector of Election Brackenridge Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3726Inspector of Election Braddock Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3727Inspector of Election Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Kathleen A. HandzaDEM1001009247293087841100
3728Inspector of Election Braddock Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3729Inspector of Election Braddock Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3730Inspector of Election Braddock Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3731Inspector of Election Braddock Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3732Inspector of Election Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)DEM Nancy J. KosmalaDEM24850.929247293087841100
3733Inspector of Election Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)REP Patricia BrownREP23848.879247293087841100
3734Inspector of Election Bradford Woods (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.219247293087841100
3735Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3736Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3737Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3738Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3739Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3740Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3741Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3742Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3743Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3744Inspector of Election Brentwood Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3745Inspector of Election Bridgeville Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3746Inspector of Election Bridgeville Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3747Inspector of Election Bridgeville Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Cynthia L. GhelarducciREP22599.569247293087841100
3748Inspector of Election Bridgeville Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.449247293087841100
3749Inspector of Election Bridgeville Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3750Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3751Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3752Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3753Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Jeffrey KeenanREP5094.349247293087841100
3754Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON35.669247293087841100
3755Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3756Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3757Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3758Inspector of Election Carnegie Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3759Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3760Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3761Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3762Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3763Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3764Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3765Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3766Inspector of Election Casl Shannon Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3767Inspector of Election Chalfant Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Michelle L. TimmDEM13499.269247293087841100
3768Inspector of Election Chalfant Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.749247293087841100
3769Inspector of Election Cheswick Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3770Inspector of Election Cheswick Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3771Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Leona P. BorellisDEM2781009247293087841100
3772Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3773Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Glenn F. WatersDEM24698.019247293087841100
3774Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.999247293087841100
3775Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Kimberly MartinDEM19067.149247293087841100
3776Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Patricia S. FordREP9332.869247293087841100
3777Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3778Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Phyllis RinsmaDEM24999.29247293087841100
3779Inspector of Election Churchill Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.89247293087841100
3780Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3781Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3782Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3783Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3784Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3785Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3786Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Russell BeharyD/R11599.149247293087841100
3787Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.869247293087841100
3788Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3789Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3790Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3791Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Malcolm A. WilliamsDEM7198.619247293087841100
3792Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.399247293087841100
3793Inspector of Election Clairton Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3794Inspector of Election Collier Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Lori HartREP33897.979247293087841100
3795Inspector of Election Collier Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.039247293087841100
3796Inspector of Election Collier Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3797Inspector of Election Collier Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3798Inspector of Election Collier Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3799Inspector of Election Collier Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3800Inspector of Election Collier Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3801Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3802Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3803Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3804Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3805Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3806Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3807Inspector of Election Coraopolis Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3808Inspector of Election Crafton Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3809Inspector of Election Crafton Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3810Inspector of Election Crafton Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3811Inspector of Election Crafton Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3812Inspector of Election Crafton Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3813Inspector of Election Crafton Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3814Inspector of Election Crescent Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3815Inspector of Election Crescent Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3816Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3817Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3818Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3819Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3820Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3821Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3822Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3823Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3824Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3825Inspector of Election Dormont Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3826Inspector of Election Dravosburg Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Carol A. DzuroDEM12898.469247293087841100
3827Inspector of Election Dravosburg Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.549247293087841100
3828Inspector of Election Dravosburg Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3829Inspector of Election Dravosburg Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3830Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3831Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3832Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3833Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3834Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3835Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3836Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3837Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3838Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3839Inspector of Election Duquesne Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3840Inspector of Election East Deer Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Terrie LoveD/R801009247293087841100
3841Inspector of Election East Deer Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3842Inspector of Election East Deer Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Angela MiseraD/R14298.619247293087841100
3843Inspector of Election East Deer Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.399247293087841100
3844Inspector of Election E Mckeesport Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3845Inspector of Election E Mckeesport Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3846Inspector of Election E Mckeesport Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON451009247293087841100
3847Inspector of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3848Inspector of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3849Inspector of Election E Pittsburgh Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3850Inspector of Election Edgewood Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3851Inspector of Election Edgewood Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
3852Inspector of Election Edgewood Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3853Inspector of Election Edgeworth Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3854Inspector of Election Edgeworth Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3855Inspector of Election Elizabeth Borough (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3856Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3857Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3858Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3859Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
3860Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3861Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3862Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3863Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3864Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3865Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Sandra J. MartinelliDEM16094.679247293087841100
3866Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON95.339247293087841100
3867Inspector of Election Elizabeth Tp Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
3868Inspector of Election Emsworth Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
3869Inspector of Election Emsworth Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3870Inspector of Election Etna Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3871Inspector of Election Etna Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3872Inspector of Election Etna Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3873Inspector of Election Fawn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3874Inspector of Election Fawn Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
3875Inspector of Election Findlay Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
3876Inspector of Election Findlay Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
3877Inspector of Election Findlay Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Patricia L. FauxREP28794.729247293087841100
3878Inspector of Election Findlay Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON165.289247293087841100
3879Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3880Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3881Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3882Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3883Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3884Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3885Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3886Inspector of Election Forest Hills Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3887Inspector of Election Forward Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3888Inspector of Election Forward Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3889Inspector of Election Forward Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3890Inspector of Election Forward Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3891Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Eric RickinDEM27092.479247293087841100
3892Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON227.539247293087841100
3893Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Susan LittwinDEM29659.929247293087841100
3894Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Joan Campasano HooverREP19840.089247293087841100
3895Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3896Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3897Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3898Inspector of Election Fox Chapel Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3899Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3900Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
3901Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
3902Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087841100
3903Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON461009247293087841100
3904Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1711009247293087841100
3905Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
3906Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3907Inspector of Election Franklin Pk Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON721009247293087841100
3908Inspector of Election Frazer (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3909Inspector of Election Glassport Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3910Inspector of Election Glassport Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3911Inspector of Election Glassport Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3912Inspector of Election Glassport Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3913Inspector of Election Glassport Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3914Inspector of Election Glassport Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3915Inspector of Election Glenfield (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3916Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Karen A. MaurerDEM29699.339247293087841100
3917Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.679247293087841100
3918Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Genevieve BeckerDEM27159.049247293087841100
3919Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Evelyn L. WeaverREP18740.749247293087841100
3920Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.229247293087841100
3921Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3922Inspector of Election Green Tree Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3923Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3924Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3925Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
3926Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3927Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
3928Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3929Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087841100
3930Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3931Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3932Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
3933Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 11 (Vote For 1)REP Daniel J. SciulliREP49797.839247293087841100
3934Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON112.179247293087841100
3935Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
3936Inspector of Election Hampton Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3937Inspector of Election Harmar Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3938Inspector of Election Harmar Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3939Inspector of Election Harmar Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3940Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
3941Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3942Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3943Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3944Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3945Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
3946Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3947Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3948Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3949Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3950Inspector of Election Harrison Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
3951Inspector of Election Haysville (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3952Inspector of Election Heidelberg (Vote For 1)DEM Beth ZyraDEM22998.289247293087841100
3953Inspector of Election Heidelberg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.729247293087841100
3954Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Eva Mae WilliamsREP5096.159247293087841100
3955Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON23.859247293087841100
3956Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3957Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
3958Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Noel PurifoyDEM641009247293087841100
3959Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3960Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3961Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Shadena ToddDEM521009247293087841100
3962Inspector of Election Homestead Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
3963Inspector of Election Indiana Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3964Inspector of Election Indiana Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3965Inspector of Election Indiana Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Paris A. SzallaDEM26998.539247293087841100
3966Inspector of Election Indiana Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.479247293087841100
3967Inspector of Election Indiana Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
3968Inspector of Election Indiana Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON501009247293087841100
3969Inspector of Election Ingram Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
3970Inspector of Election Ingram Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3971Inspector of Election Ingram Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Sandra McGrathREP17396.119247293087841100
3972Inspector of Election Ingram Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.899247293087841100
3973Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
3974Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Rosemarie KaiserREP20097.099247293087841100
3975Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.919247293087841100
3976Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
3977Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3978Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
3979Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 6 (Vote For 1)REP Suzanne MackulinREP31299.369247293087841100
3980Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON20.649247293087841100
3981Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
3982Inspector of Election Jefferson Hl Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3983Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
3984Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3985Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
3986Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3987Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3988Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
3989Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Wayne P. MaddenDEM14692.999247293087841100
3990Inspector of Election Kennedy Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON117.019247293087841100
3991Inspector of Election Kilbuck (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
3992Inspector of Election Leet Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3993Inspector of Election Leet Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
3994Inspector of Election Leetsdale (Vote For 1)DEM/REP Henrietta F. KretzlerD/R26699.639247293087841100
3995Inspector of Election Leetsdale (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.379247293087841100
3996Inspector of Election Liberty Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
3997Inspector of Election Liberty Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
3998Inspector of Election Lincoln (Vote For 1)DEM Madeline A. RandigDEM20696.719247293087841100
3999Inspector of Election Lincoln (Vote For 1)Write-inNON73.299247293087841100
4000Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON601009247293087841100
4001Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4002Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4003Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Christine WangREP25895.569247293087841100
4004Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON124.449247293087841100
4005Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4006Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4007Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Jan HowardREP26498.149247293087841100
4008Inspector of Election Marshall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.869247293087841100
4009Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4010Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Carolyn GibbsDEM19497.499247293087841100
4011Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.519247293087841100
4012Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4013Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4014Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4015Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4016Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4017Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4018Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4019Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4020Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Carolyn ColemanDEM20996.319247293087841100
4021Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON83.699247293087841100
4022Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
4023Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4024Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Beth A. McLaughlinREP34096.599247293087841100
4025Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON123.419247293087841100
4026Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4027Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4028Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4029Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
4030Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
4031Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4032Inspector of Election McCandless Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4033Inspector of Election McDonald (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4034Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4035Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4036Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4037Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4038Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4039Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4040Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4041Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4042Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4043Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4044Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4045Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4046Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4047Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4048Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 7 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4049Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Linda EthridgeDEM5496.439247293087841100
4050Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON23.579247293087841100
4051Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4052Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4053Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4054Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4055Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4056Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4057Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Dorothy EnglertDEM901009247293087841100
4058Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4059Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4060Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 10 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4061Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 10 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4062Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 11 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4063Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 11 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4064Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 11 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4065Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4066Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4067Inspector of Election McKeesport Ward 12 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4068Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4069Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4070Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4071Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4072Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4073Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4074Inspector of Election McKees Rocks Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4075Inspector of Election Millvale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4076Inspector of Election Millvale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4077Inspector of Election Millvale Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4078Inspector of Election Millvale Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4079Inspector of Election Millvale Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4080Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4081Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4082Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4083Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4084Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4085Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Lawrence E. ConwayREP23597.519247293087841100
4086Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.499247293087841100
4087Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Diane MilowickiDEM30798.49247293087841100
4088Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.69247293087841100
4089Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4090Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4091Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4092Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4093Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4094Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4095Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4096Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4097Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4098Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4099Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4100Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4101Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4102Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4103Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4104Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4105Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Jessica CheatomDEM20498.089247293087841100
4106Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.929247293087841100
4107Inspector of Election Monroeville Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4108Inspector of Election Moon Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4109Inspector of Election Moon Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
4110Inspector of Election Moon Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
4111Inspector of Election Moon Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4112Inspector of Election Moon Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391009247293087841100
4113Inspector of Election Moon Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
4114Inspector of Election Moon Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4115Inspector of Election Moon Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4116Inspector of Election Moon Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4117Inspector of Election Moon Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4118Inspector of Election Moon Dist 11 (Vote For 1)REP Robert R. RichardREP273529247293087841100
4119Inspector of Election Moon Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary M. AdamowskiDEM252489247293087841100
4120Inspector of Election Moon Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4121Inspector of Election Moon Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4122Inspector of Election Moon Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4123Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4124Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4125Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4126Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4127Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
4128Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
4129Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 1 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4130Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON391009247293087841100
4131Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Bruce D. FisherREP17597.229247293087841100
4132Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.789247293087841100
4133Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON401009247293087841100
4134Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4135Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4136Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4137Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4138Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 2 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4139Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4140Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
4141Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4142Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4143Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4144Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4145Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4146Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 3 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4147Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4148Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
4149Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Margaret M. PhillipsDEM17062.969247293087841100
4150Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Leon M. PhillipsREP10037.049247293087841100
4151Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4152Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Karen ViggianoDEM19160.259247293087841100
4153Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Roberta D. CampbellREP12539.439247293087841100
4154Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.329247293087841100
4155Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Sarah C. BuffingtonDEM24598.399247293087841100
4156Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.619247293087841100
4157Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4158Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 4 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4159Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4160Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4161Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4162Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4163Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4164Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Christian CashmanDEM18199.459247293087841100
4165Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.559247293087841100
4166Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4167Inspector of Election Mt Lebanon Ward 5 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4168Inspector of Election Mt Oliver Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4169Inspector of Election Mt Oliver Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4170Inspector of Election Mt Oliver Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4171Inspector of Election Mt Oliver Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4172Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4173Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4174Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4175Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4176Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4177Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4178Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4179Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4180Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4181Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Corybeth MillerDEM12697.679247293087841100
4182Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.339247293087841100
4183Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4184Inspector of Election Munhall Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4185Inspector of Election Neville Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4186Inspector of Election Neville Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4187Inspector of Election Neville Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4188Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4189Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Barbara NovakDEM12696.929247293087841100
4190Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON43.089247293087841100
4191Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4192Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4193Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4194Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4195Inspector of Election N Braddock Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4196Inspector of Election N Fayette Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4197Inspector of Election N Fayette Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4198Inspector of Election N Fayette Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Dominick J. SantaviccaDEM41396.729247293087841100
4199Inspector of Election N Fayette Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON143.289247293087841100
4200Inspector of Election N Fayette Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4201Inspector of Election N Fayette Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4202Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Jerry KauffmanDEM11694.319247293087841100
4203Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON75.699247293087841100
4204Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4205Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4206Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Lou FicorilliREP5698.259247293087841100
4207Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.759247293087841100
4208Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4209Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4210Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Pamela D. HockenberryREP8796.679247293087841100
4211Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON33.339247293087841100
4212Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4213Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4214Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4215Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4216Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4217Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Harold J. Grant, Jr.DEM1521009247293087841100
4218Inspector of Election N Versailles Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4219Inspector of Election Oakdale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4220Inspector of Election Oakdale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Nancy StevensDEM12694.039247293087841100
4221Inspector of Election Oakdale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON85.979247293087841100
4222Inspector of Election Oakmont Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4223Inspector of Election Oakmont Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4224Inspector of Election Oakmont Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4225Inspector of Election Oakmont Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4226Inspector of Election Oakmont Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4227Inspector of Election Oakmont Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4228Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4229Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4230Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Phyllis B. BianculliDEM18796.899247293087841100
4231Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.119247293087841100
4232Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4233Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4234Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4235Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4236Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4237Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4238Inspector of Election O'hara Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4239Inspector of Election Ohio Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4240Inspector of Election Ohio Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Tania M. CookDEM41951.19247293087841100
4241Inspector of Election Ohio Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Donna JohnstonREP40148.99247293087841100
4242Inspector of Election Ohio Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4243Inspector of Election Ohio Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
4244Inspector of Election Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)DEM Christine R. EthridgeDEM16398.199247293087841100
4245Inspector of Election Glen Osborne (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.819247293087841100
4246Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4247Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Albert GriceDEM22599.569247293087841100
4248Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.449247293087841100
4249Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4250Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4251Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4252Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4253Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4254Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4255Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4256Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4257Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Dale R. AndersonREP93939247293087841100
4258Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON779247293087841100
4259Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4260Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Anthony Boyer, Sr.DEM14097.99247293087841100
4261Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.19247293087841100
4262Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Larry FosterDEM651009247293087841100
4263Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4264Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4265Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4266Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4267Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4268Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4269Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4270Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4271Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4272Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4273Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4274Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4275Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4276Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4277Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4278Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4279Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4280Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4281Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 6 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4282Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4283Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4284Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4285Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Mary GreeneREP11195.699247293087841100
4286Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON54.319247293087841100
4287Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4288Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4289Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 7 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4290Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4291Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Rose Marie RitterDEM14596.039247293087841100
4292Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.979247293087841100
4293Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4294Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4295Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4296Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4297Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Marilan CaitoDEM12057.149247293087841100
4298Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Shirley RobbinsREP9042.869247293087841100
4299Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4300Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4301Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4302Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4303Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Robbie GouchDEM741009247293087841100
4304Inspector of Election Penn Hills Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4305Inspector of Election Pine Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4306Inspector of Election Pine Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
4307Inspector of Election Pine Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4308Inspector of Election Pine Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4309Inspector of Election Pine Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4310Inspector of Election Pine Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4311Inspector of Election Pine Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087841100
4312Inspector of Election Pine Dist 8 (Vote For 1)REP Amy MolendaREP24966.229247293087841100
4313Inspector of Election Pine Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Michael J. ImbornoneDEM12633.519247293087841100
4314Inspector of Election Pine Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.279247293087841100
4315Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Wilma McCoyDEM11659.799247293087841100
4316Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Diane CliffordREP7840.219247293087841100
4317Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4318Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Ramona CosentinoDEM621009247293087841100
4319Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4320Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Michele Ann WilhideDEM19299.489247293087841100
4321Inspector of Election Pitcairn Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.529247293087841100
4322Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4323Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Orlando W. JamesDEM10699.079247293087841100
4324Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.939247293087841100
4325Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4326Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4327Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4328Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4329Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4330Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4331Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4332Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4333Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4334Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4335Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Phyllis HarrisDEM341009247293087841100
4336Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4337Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4338Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4339Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Shirley CassingDEM16199.389247293087841100
4340Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.629247293087841100
4341Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4342Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4343Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4344Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4345Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4346Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4347Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4348Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Theodore LardasDEM831009247293087841100
4349Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4350Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Mirsada BegovicDEM10998.29247293087841100
4351Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.89247293087841100
4352Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4353Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4354Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 4 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4355Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4356Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
4357Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4358Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4359Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4360Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4361Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Theresa AndersonDEM8697.739247293087841100
4362Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.279247293087841100
4363Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Tiffany KinneyDEM1451009247293087841100
4364Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4365Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4366Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Joann Beverly LewisDEM12199.189247293087841100
4367Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.829247293087841100
4368Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4369Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Benjamin Franklin PerrinDEM8798.869247293087841100
4370Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.149247293087841100
4371Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4372Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4373Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4374Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4375Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4376Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 5 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4377Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Maija MednieksDEM24698.019247293087841100
4378Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51.999247293087841100
4379Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4380Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4381Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4382Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 6 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4383Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4384Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
4385Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4386Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4387Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4388Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4389Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4390Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4391Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4392Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087841100
4393Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4394Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4395Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4396Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 7 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4397Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4398Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4399Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4400Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4401Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4402Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Lynne AirhartDEM11098.219247293087841100
4403Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.799247293087841100
4404Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4405Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4406Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4407Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Eric DavinDEM13197.769247293087841100
4408Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON32.249247293087841100
4409Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4410Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4411Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 8 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4412Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4413Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4414Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Cozia HardemanDEM17499.439247293087841100
4415Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.579247293087841100
4416Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4417Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Laura Anne SmithDEM17375.889247293087841100
4418Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Catherine LaffertyREP5524.129247293087841100
4419Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4420Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4421Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4422Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4423Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 9 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4424Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4425Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4426Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4427Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4428Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4429Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4430Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4431Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
4432Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4433Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4434Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4435Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4436Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4437Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4438Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Priscilla HunterDEM951009247293087841100
4439Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4440Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Tawnya ThomasDEM6797.19247293087841100
4441Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.99247293087841100
4442Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4443Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
4444Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 10 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4445Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4446Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Judiann MarshallDEM15699.369247293087841100
4447Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.649247293087841100
4448Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4449Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4450Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4451Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4452Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4453Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4454Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4455Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4456Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4457Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4458Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4459Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)DEM Laura M. McCulloughDEM12899.229247293087841100
4460Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.789247293087841100
4461Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Karen VivasDEM661009247293087841100
4462Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4463Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4464Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4465Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 11 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4466Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4467Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4468Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4469Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4470Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4471Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4472Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4473Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4474Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4475Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4476Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4477Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4478Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4479Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4480Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4481Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Norma HicksDEM10499.059247293087841100
4482Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 12 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.959247293087841100
4483Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4484Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Denise GastonDEM811009247293087841100
4485Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4486Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4487Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4488Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4489Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)DEM Lois M. WhiteDEM981009247293087841100
4490Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4491Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Breona DonaldDEM5282.549247293087841100
4492Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1117.469247293087841100
4493Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Deborah McBroomDEM6798.539247293087841100
4494Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.479247293087841100
4495Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Sara V. BottomsDEM6295.389247293087841100
4496Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON34.629247293087841100
4497Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4498Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON421009247293087841100
4499Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)DEM Pauline LawrenceDEM9397.899247293087841100
4500Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON22.119247293087841100
4501Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)DEM Lynn Ford-AdamsDEM571009247293087841100
4502Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4503Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4504Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)DEM Laura L. LeeDEM8898.889247293087841100
4505Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.129247293087841100
4506Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4507Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON291009247293087841100
4508Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4509Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 13 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4510Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4511Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4512Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4513Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4514Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4515Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4516Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4517Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4518Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4519Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4520Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087841100
4521Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4522Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4523Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON231009247293087841100
4524Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4525Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4526Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4527Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4528Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)DEM Barbara L. MartinelliDEM27196.799247293087841100
4529Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.219247293087841100
4530Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4531Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4532Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 22 (Vote For 1)DEM Debbie Levy-McKenneyDEM2681009247293087841100
4533Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 22 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4534Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 23 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON361009247293087841100
4535Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 24 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4536Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 25 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4537Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 26 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4538Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)DEM Patricia ConnellyDEM21778.349247293087841100
4539Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)REP Nancy NiemiecREP5921.39247293087841100
4540Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.369247293087841100
4541Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 28 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
4542Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 29 (Vote For 1)DEM Katherine SchmittDEM26398.879247293087841100
4543Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 29 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.139247293087841100
4544Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 30 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4545Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 31 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4546Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 32 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4547Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 33 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4548Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 34 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4549Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 35 (Vote For 1)DEM Nina ButlerDEM2011009247293087841100
4550Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 35 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4551Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 36 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4552Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 37 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4553Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 38 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4554Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 39 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4555Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 40 (Vote For 1)DEM Robert SabanasDEM13597.129247293087841100
4556Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 40 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.889247293087841100
4557Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 14 Dist 41 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4558Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4559Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4560Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4561Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4562Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4563Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4564Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4565Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4566Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4567Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4568Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Karen VivasDEM19698.999247293087841100
4569Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.019247293087841100
4570Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4571Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4572Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4573Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4574Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4575Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4576Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4577Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 15 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4578Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4579Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4580Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4581Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4582Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4583Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4584Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Ronald ThompsonDEM8796.679247293087841100
4585Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON33.339247293087841100
4586Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4587Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4588Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4589Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Dennis J. VasilDEM6076.929247293087841100
4590Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 16 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON1823.089247293087841100
4591Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4592Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4593Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4594Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4595Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4596Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4597Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4598Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 17 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4599Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Margaret DodsonDEM15365.679247293087841100
4600Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Kathleen A. MajeskiREP8034.339247293087841100
4601Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4602Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON6958.479247293087841100
4603Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Beverly Anne CheatomDEM4941.539247293087841100
4604Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4605Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON641009247293087841100
4606Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4607Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4608Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4609Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4610Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4611Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4612Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 18 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4613Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4614Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4615Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4616Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4617Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4618Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4619Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4620Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4621Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)DEM Deborah EllwoodDEM8798.869247293087841100
4622Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.149247293087841100
4623Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Anna Marie MorrisDEM1081009247293087841100
4624Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4625Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4626Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4627Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4628Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4629Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4630Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4631Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)DEM Leslie IrelandDEM16498.89247293087841100
4632Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.29247293087841100
4633Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4634Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4635Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4636Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 21 (Vote For 1)DEM Angela Vennare-KleinDEM1891009247293087841100
4637Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4638Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 22 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4639Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 23 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4640Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 24 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4641Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 25 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4642Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 26 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4643Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 27 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4644Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 28 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4645Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 29 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4646Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 30 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4647Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 31 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4648Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 32 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4649Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 33 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4650Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 34 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4651Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 35 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4652Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 36 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4653Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 37 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4654Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 19 Dist 38 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4655Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary E. WilliamsDEM19699.499247293087841100
4656Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.519247293087841100
4657Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4658Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4659Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4660Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4661Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4662Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Toni BaconDEM1191009247293087841100
4663Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4664Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4665Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4666Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4667Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4668Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4669Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)DEM Edna ThomasDEM1351009247293087841100
4670Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4671Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087841100
4672Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4673Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4674Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4675Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)REP Gina PolliceREP14698.659247293087841100
4676Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 20 Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.359247293087841100
4677Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON551009247293087841100
4678Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON691009247293087841100
4679Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4680Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 21 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
4681Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Earlene EllisDEM22499.569247293087841100
4682Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.449247293087841100
4683Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON321009247293087841100
4684Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON201009247293087841100
4685Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 22 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4686Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4687Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4688Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 23 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4689Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4690Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4691Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Gloria J. VogelDEM10199.029247293087841100
4692Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.989247293087841100
4693Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Dona Van EckDEM16897.679247293087841100
4694Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.339247293087841100
4695Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4696Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 24 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4697Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4698Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4699Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4700Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4701Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4702Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4703Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 25 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4704Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Karen EdwardsDEM11598.299247293087841100
4705Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.719247293087841100
4706Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4707Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4708Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4709Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Sandra L. YoungbloodDEM2696.39247293087841100
4710Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON13.79247293087841100
4711Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4712Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)DEM Phyllis BaconDEM6898.559247293087841100
4713Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.459247293087841100
4714Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4715Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4716Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4717Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4718Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4719Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4720Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)DEM Kimberly HowardDEM18796.899247293087841100
4721Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.119247293087841100
4722Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4723Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Amy L. GanzakDEM19798.999247293087841100
4724Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.019247293087841100
4725Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 26 Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4726Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4727Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4728Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4729Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4730Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
4731Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4732Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4733Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4734Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4735Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4736Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON331009247293087841100
4737Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4738Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 27 Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4739Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4740Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Darrell L. FaulknerDEM10798.179247293087841100
4741Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.839247293087841100
4742Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4743Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4744Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4745Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4746Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4747Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4748Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4749Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)DEM Mary E. FisherDEM671009247293087841100
4750Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4751Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 28 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4752Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4753Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4754Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Mansoor SayyedDEM8995.79247293087841100
4755Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON44.39247293087841100
4756Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4757Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4758Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4759Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4760Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4761Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4762Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4763Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4764Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 29 Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4765Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4766Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4767Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4768Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4769Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 30 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4770Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4771Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4772Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4773Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4774Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4775Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4776Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 31 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4777Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4778Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4779Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4780Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4781Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON311009247293087841100
4782Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4783Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP John D. KosticREP119859247293087841100
4784Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21159247293087841100
4785Inspector of Election Pittsburgh Ward 32 Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4786Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4787Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4788Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4789Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4790Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4791Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4792Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4793Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4794Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4795Inspector of Election Pleasant Hl Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4796Inspector of Election Plum Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4797Inspector of Election Plum Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4798Inspector of Election Plum Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4799Inspector of Election Plum Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4800Inspector of Election Plum Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4801Inspector of Election Plum Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4802Inspector of Election Plum Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4803Inspector of Election Plum Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM William TuiteDEM13895.179247293087841100
4804Inspector of Election Plum Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON74.839247293087841100
4805Inspector of Election Plum Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4806Inspector of Election Plum Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4807Inspector of Election Plum Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4808Inspector of Election Plum Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4809Inspector of Election Plum Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4810Inspector of Election Plum Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4811Inspector of Election Plum Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4812Inspector of Election Plum Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4813Inspector of Election Plum Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4814Inspector of Election Plum Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4815Inspector of Election Plum Dist 19 (Vote For 1)REP Edward A. RayREP53297.799247293087841100
4816Inspector of Election Plum Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON122.219247293087841100
4817Inspector of Election Plum Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4818Inspector of Election Plum Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4819Inspector of Election Port Vue Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4820Inspector of Election Port Vue Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4821Inspector of Election Port Vue Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4822Inspector of Election Port Vue Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4823Inspector of Election Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Leslie DupalDEM781009247293087841100
4824Inspector of Election Rankin Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4825Inspector of Election Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Vincent WhiteDEM861009247293087841100
4826Inspector of Election Rankin Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4827Inspector of Election Rankin Ward 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Gretta M. Clay-PriceDEM5698.259247293087841100
4828Inspector of Election Rankin Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.759247293087841100
4829Inspector of Election Reserve Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4830Inspector of Election Reserve Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4831Inspector of Election Reserve Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4832Inspector of Election Reserve Ward 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4833Inspector of Election Richland Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4834Inspector of Election Richland Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4835Inspector of Election Richland Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4836Inspector of Election Richland Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4837Inspector of Election Richland Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4838Inspector of Election Richland Dist 6 (Vote For 1)REP Susan AllenREP32097.569247293087841100
4839Inspector of Election Richland Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON82.449247293087841100
4840Inspector of Election Richland Dist 7 (Vote For 1)REP Carole HoyREP33697.399247293087841100
4841Inspector of Election Richland Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON92.619247293087841100
4842Inspector of Election Richland Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4843Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4844Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4845Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4846Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4847Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4848Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4849Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON301009247293087841100
4850Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4851Inspector of Election Robinson Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON481009247293087841100
4852Inspector of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4853Inspector of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4854Inspector of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4855Inspector of Election Ross Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4856Inspector of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4857Inspector of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4858Inspector of Election Ross Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4859Inspector of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4860Inspector of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4861Inspector of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4862Inspector of Election Ross Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON261009247293087841100
4863Inspector of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4864Inspector of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4865Inspector of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4866Inspector of Election Ross Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4867Inspector of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Margaret A. WailandREP18497.359247293087841100
4868Inspector of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.659247293087841100
4869Inspector of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4870Inspector of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4871Inspector of Election Ross Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4872Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4873Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4874Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Jennifer M. BatesDEM16098.169247293087841100
4875Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31.849247293087841100
4876Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Deborah Ann StamosDEM10461.549247293087841100
4877Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Georgine GuerrieroREP6538.469247293087841100
4878Inspector of Election Ross Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4879Inspector of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4880Inspector of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4881Inspector of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4882Inspector of Election Ross Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4883Inspector of Election Ross Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4884Inspector of Election Ross Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4885Inspector of Election Ross Ward 8 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4886Inspector of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4887Inspector of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Renee Lorraine AllertonDEM24497.219247293087841100
4888Inspector of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON72.799247293087841100
4889Inspector of Election Ross Ward 9 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4890Inspector of Election Rosslyn Farms (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4891Inspector of Election Scott Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4892Inspector of Election Scott Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4893Inspector of Election Scott Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4894Inspector of Election Scott Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
4895Inspector of Election Scott Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4896Inspector of Election Scott Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4897Inspector of Election Scott Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4898Inspector of Election Scott Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4899Inspector of Election Scott Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4900Inspector of Election Scott Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4901Inspector of Election Scott Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4902Inspector of Election Scott Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4903Inspector of Election Scott Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4904Inspector of Election Scott Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Marlayna M. GehrkingREP15395.639247293087841100
4905Inspector of Election Scott Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON74.389247293087841100
4906Inspector of Election Scott Ward 8 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4907Inspector of Election Scott Ward 8 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
4908Inspector of Election Scott Ward 9 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4909Inspector of Election Scott Ward 9 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4910Inspector of Election Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Michael HeckerDEM25196.549247293087841100
4911Inspector of Election Sewickley Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON93.469247293087841100
4912Inspector of Election Sewickley Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4913Inspector of Election Sewickley Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4914Inspector of Election Sewickley Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4915Inspector of Election Sewickley Hts (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4916Inspector of Election Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)DEM Eileen HulmeDEM13250.779247293087841100
4917Inspector of Election Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)REP Patricia LeyREP12849.239247293087841100
4918Inspector of Election Sewickley Hills (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
4919Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4920Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4921Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4922Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Donna KaminskiDEM18696.889247293087841100
4923Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.139247293087841100
4924Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4925Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4926Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4927Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4928Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON191009247293087841100
4929Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 2 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4930Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4931Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4932Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4933Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4934Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4935Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4936Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4937Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4938Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4939Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 4 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4940Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4941Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Jill CrivelliDEM20993.39247293087841100
4942Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON156.79247293087841100
4943Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4944Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4945Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 5 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4946Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4947Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4948Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4949Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4950Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 6 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4951Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4952Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4953Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
4954Inspector of Election Shaler Ward 7 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
4955Inspector of Election Sharpsburg Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4956Inspector of Election Sharpsburg Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
4957Inspector of Election Sharpsburg Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4958Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4959Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
4960Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4961Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4962Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4963Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4964Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4965Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4966Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4967Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4968Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4969Inspector of Election S Fayette Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4970Inspector of Election South Park Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4971Inspector of Election South Park Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4972Inspector of Election South Park Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4973Inspector of Election South Park Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Frances J. NorvellDEM15997.559247293087841100
4974Inspector of Election South Park Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.459247293087841100
4975Inspector of Election South Park Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4976Inspector of Election South Park Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
4977Inspector of Election South Park Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4978Inspector of Election South Park Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4979Inspector of Election South Park Dist 9 (Vote For 1)REP Noah FormicaREP19196.959247293087841100
4980Inspector of Election South Park Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.059247293087841100
4981Inspector of Election South Park Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
4982Inspector of Election South Park Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4983Inspector of Election South Park Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4984Inspector of Election South Park Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
4985Inspector of Election S Versailles (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4986Inspector of Election Springdal Br Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
4987Inspector of Election Springdal Br Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
4988Inspector of Election Springdal Br Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4989Inspector of Election Springdal Br Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
4990Inspector of Election Springdale Twp (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
4991Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4992Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4993Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
4994Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
4995Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
4996Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
4997Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
4998Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
4999Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
5000Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
5001Inspector of Election Stowe Ward 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
5002Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5003Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5004Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5005Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5006Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP James FlahertyREP84849247293087841100
5007Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON16169247293087841100
5008Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5009Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5010Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
5011Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
5012Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5013Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 11 (Vote For 1)DEM Laina AquilineDEM25084.189247293087841100
5014Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 11 (Vote For 1)REP Jonathan EbbittREP4715.829247293087841100
5015Inspector of Election Swissvale Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5016Inspector of Election Tarentum Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Margie ShutackREP1431009247293087841100
5017Inspector of Election Tarentum Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5018Inspector of Election Tarentum Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5019Inspector of Election Tarentum Ward 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5020Inspector of Election Tarentum Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5021Inspector of Election Tarentum Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
5022Inspector of Election Thornburg (Vote For 1)DEM Judith M. KimblinDEM16090.49247293087841100
5023Inspector of Election Thornburg (Vote For 1)DEM Karl WaldnerDEM137.349247293087841100
5024Inspector of Election Thornburg (Vote For 1)Write-inNON42.269247293087841100
5025Inspector of Election Pennsbury Vill (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5026Inspector of Election Trafford (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5027Inspector of Election Turtle Creek Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5028Inspector of Election Turtle Creek Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
5029Inspector of Election Turtle Creek Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5030Inspector of Election Turtle Creek Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5031Inspector of Election Turtle Creek Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5032Inspector of Election Turtle Creek Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5033Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Jeanne TrygarREP18298.919247293087841100
5034Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.099247293087841100
5035Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Diane MorrisREP18796.899247293087841100
5036Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON63.119247293087841100
5037Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
5038Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
5039Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON211009247293087841100
5040Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
5041Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON181009247293087841100
5042Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Jeffrey KrantzREP12096.779247293087841100
5043Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON43.239247293087841100
5044Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Kerry TurnerDEM22497.399247293087841100
5045Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.619247293087841100
5046Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
5047Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Janine KennedyREP25196.179247293087841100
5048Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON103.839247293087841100
5049Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5050Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP David B. RiceREP16498.89247293087841100
5051Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.29247293087841100
5052Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)DEM Maria R. Lacava MillerDEM14496.649247293087841100
5053Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON53.369247293087841100
5054Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)DEM Sally A. BoyleDEM24295.659247293087841100
5055Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 4 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON114.359247293087841100
5056Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Steven Douglas OldsREP21451.079247293087841100
5057Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Beverly FinkDEM20548.939247293087841100
5058Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5059Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
5060Inspector of Election Up St Clair Ward 5 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON171009247293087841100
5061Inspector of Election Verona Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5062Inspector of Election Verona Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5063Inspector of Election Verona Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5064Inspector of Election Versailles Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5065Inspector of Election Versailles Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Sara E. CobanDEM8698.859247293087841100
5066Inspector of Election Versailles Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11.159247293087841100
5067Inspector of Election Wall (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5068Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON221009247293087841100
5069Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5070Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5071Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 4 (Vote For 1)REP Kevin H. SpathREP20397.139247293087841100
5072Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON62.879247293087841100
5073Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Ruth CunninghamREP17897.279247293087841100
5074Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.739247293087841100
5075Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5076Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5077Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Sheila J. PetullaDEM41098.329247293087841100
5078Inspector of Election West Deer Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71.689247293087841100
5079Inspector of Election W Elizabeth (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5080Inspector of Election W Homestead Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5081Inspector of Election W Homestead Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5082Inspector of Election W Homestead Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
5083Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5084Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Donna GriffinDEM11299.129247293087841100
5085Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.889247293087841100
5086Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5087Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON11009247293087841100
5088Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
5089Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
5090Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5091Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 8 (Vote For 1)DEM Mardelle CharakDEM11499.139247293087841100
5092Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.879247293087841100
5093Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5094Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5095Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5096Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5097Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5098Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON161009247293087841100
5099Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5100Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
5101Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 17 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5102Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 18 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
5103Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 19 (Vote For 1)REP Beverly BlackREP12998.479247293087841100
5104Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 19 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.539247293087841100
5105Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 20 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5106Inspector of Election West Mifflin Dist 21 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
5107Inspector of Election West View Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5108Inspector of Election West View Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5109Inspector of Election West View Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5110Inspector of Election West View Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5111Inspector of Election West View Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Suzanne G. PlattDEM19797.529247293087841100
5112Inspector of Election West View Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.489247293087841100
5113Inspector of Election West View Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5114Inspector of Election West View Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5115Inspector of Election Whitaker Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Jo Ann JacobsDEM991009247293087841100
5116Inspector of Election Whitaker Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5117Inspector of Election Whitaker Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON31009247293087841100
5118Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5119Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5120Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
5121Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
5122Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5123Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5124Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5125Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 8 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON241009247293087841100
5126Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 9 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5127Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 10 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON141009247293087841100
5128Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 11 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5129Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 12 (Vote For 1)REP Doris MarstonREP13999.299247293087841100
5130Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 12 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.719247293087841100
5131Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 13 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5132Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 14 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5133Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 15 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5134Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 16 (Vote For 1)DEM Teresa LucchettiDEM19898.029247293087841100
5135Inspector of Election Whitehall Dist 16 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41.989247293087841100
5136Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON101009247293087841100
5137Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON41009247293087841100
5138Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
5139Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON251009247293087841100
5140Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 5 (Vote For 1)REP Dean DittmarREP23597.929247293087841100
5141Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON52.089247293087841100
5142Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5143Inspector of Election White Oak Dist 7 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
5144Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Maureen A. McKeeverDEM15095.549247293087841100
5145Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON74.469247293087841100
5146Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON281009247293087841100
5147Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)REP Kenneth Edward DobnakREP16395.329247293087841100
5148Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON84.689247293087841100
5149Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON111009247293087841100
5150Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)DEM Michelle BerrymanDEM11998.359247293087841100
5151Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21.659247293087841100
5152Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)REP Karen MihalskyREP10995.619247293087841100
5153Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON54.399247293087841100
5154Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM James R. McDonald, Jr.DEM17765.079247293087841100
5155Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Jeanne B. OdenheimerREP9434.569247293087841100
5156Inspector of Election Wilkins Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.379247293087841100
5157Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5158Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON131009247293087841100
5159Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5160Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON151009247293087841100
5161Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5162Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 1 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON81009247293087841100
5163Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5164Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON91009247293087841100
5165Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON61009247293087841100
5166Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON21009247293087841100
5167Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 2 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5168Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Christopher PhillipsDEM25499.619247293087841100
5169Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON10.399247293087841100
5170Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5171Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 3 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5172Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 4 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON121009247293087841100
5173Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 5 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON71009247293087841100
5174Inspector of Election Wilkinsburg Ward 3 Dist 6 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON51009247293087841100
5175Inspector of Election Wilmerding Dist 1 (Vote For 1)DEM Diana LaGorgaDEM371009247293087841100
5176Inspector of Election Wilmerding Dist 1 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5177Inspector of Election Wilmerding Dist 2 (Vote For 1)DEM Joyce TomasicDEM8969.539247293087841100
5178Inspector of Election Wilmerding Dist 2 (Vote For 1)REP Edith BarrettREP3930.479247293087841100
5179Inspector of Election Wilmerding Dist 2 (Vote For 1)Write-inNON009247293087841100
5180O'Hara Township Charter Amendment #1 (Vote For 1)YesY167755.77924729308784101000
5181O'Hara Township Charter Amendment #1 (Vote For 1)NoN133044.23924729308784101000
5182O'Hara Township Charter Amendment #2 (Vote For 1)NoN158054.11924729308784101000
5183O'Hara Township Charter Amendment #2 (Vote For 1)YesY134045.89924729308784101000
5184Judicial Retention - John T. Bender (Vote For 1)YesY15330562.139247293087841323132300
5185Judicial Retention - John T. Bender (Vote For 1)NoN9345737.879247293087841323132300
5186Judicial Retention - Mary Jane Bowes (Vote For 1)YesY15790363.999247293087841323132300
5187Judicial Retention - Mary Jane Bowes (Vote For 1)NoN8884336.019247293087841323132300
5188Judicial Retention - Anne E. Covey (Vote For 1)YesY14620759.969247293087841323132300
5189Judicial Retention - Anne E. Covey (Vote For 1)NoN9763240.049247293087841323132300
5190Judicial Retention - Renee Cohn Jubelirer (Vote For 1)YesY15103061.899247293087841323132300
5191Judicial Retention - Renee Cohn Jubelirer (Vote For 1)NoN9301738.119247293087841323132300
5192Judicial Retention - Alexander P. Bicket (Vote For 1)YesY15695364.719247293087841323132300
5193Judicial Retention - Alexander P. Bicket (Vote For 1)NoN8558935.299247293087841323132300
5194Judicial Retention - Randall B. Todd (Vote For 1)YesY15145262.539247293087841323132300
5195Judicial Retention - Randall B. Todd (Vote For 1)NoN9075537.479247293087841323132300