2221451319BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL1BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL0
460951319DEMStraight Party1Democratic1
175661319REPStraight Party2Republican1
91319CONStraight Party3Constitution1
21319AFCStraight Party4Albaugh for Council1
481319DSBStraight Party5Dave Schuilenburg1
1921319EDSStraight Party6Elect Darlene Schrei1
151319GRNStraight Party7Green1
16291319INDStraight Party8Independent1
1531319IJAStraight Party9Independent Judicial1
11319LIBStraight Party10Libertarian1
271319NAIStraight Party11New Afrikan Independ1
121319OVEStraight Party12Overly's Electric1
51319WBCStraight Party13Wall Boro Council1
1567141319DEMJustice of the Supreme Court1David Wecht3
1227001319DEMJustice of the Supreme Court2Kevin M. Dougherty3
1316651319DEMJustice of the Supreme Court3Christine Donohue3
675691319REPJustice of the Supreme Court4Judy Olson3
584851319REPJustice of the Supreme Court5Mike George3
555451319REPJustice of the Supreme Court6Anne Covey3
137731319IJAJustice of the Supreme Court7Paul P. Panepinto3
1238001319DEMJudge of the Superior Court1Alice Beck Dubow1
697511319REPJudge of the Superior Court2Emil Giordano1
1333311319DEMJudge of the Commonwealth Court1Michael Wojcik1
732441319REPJudge of the Commonwealth Court2Paul Lalley1
1570421319DEMJudge of the Court of Common Pleas1Jennifer Staley McCrady3
1489611319DEMJudge of the Court of Common Pleas2Dan Regan3
1230241319DEMJudge of the Court of Common Pleas3Hugh Fitzpatrick McGough3
752741319REPJudge of the Court of Common Pleas4P. J. Murray3
23448211DEMSEN37Senator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT1Heather Arnet1
27071211REPSEN37Senator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT2Guy Reschenthaler1
1433341319DEMCounty Chief Executive1Rich Fitzgerald1
462981319INDCounty Chief Executive2Todd Elliott Koger1
1824351319DEMCounty Controller1Chelsa Wagner1
1752921319DEMDistrict Attorney1Stephen A. Zappala, Jr.1
1922181319DEMCounty Treasurer1John K. Weinstein1
1239971319DEMMember of County Council At-Large1John P. DeFazio1
636991319REPMember of County Council At-Large2Sam DeMarco1
171181319INDMember of County Council At-Large3Todd Elliott Koger1
1156470REPCNTCL02Member of County Council DISTRICT 21Cindy Kirk1
1351688REPCNTCL05Member of County Council DISTRICT 51Sue Means1
1232598DEMCNTCL06Member of County Council DISTRICT 61John F. Palmiere1
13776105DEMCNTCL07Member of County Council DISTRICT 71Nick Futules1
10678133DEMCNTCL10Member of County Council DISTRICT 101DeWitt Walton1
1825133INDCNTCL10Member of County Council DISTRICT 102Todd Elliott Koger1
13561113DEMCNTCL11Member of County Council DISTRICT 111Paul Klein1
10704116DEMCNTCL13Member of County Council DISTRICT 131Denise Ranalli-Russell1
1484116NAICNTCL13Member of County Council DISTRICT 132Khalid Raheem1
12061113DEMCNTCL11Member of County Council DISTRICT 111Terri R. Klein1
2652113REPCNTCL11Member of County Council DISTRICT 112Andy Dlinn1
585113CONCNTCL11Member of County Council DISTRICT 113Albert A. Lengyel1
41251402DEMCTYWIDEController CITYWIDE1Michael E. Lamb1
326939DEMCTYCL01Member of Council DISTRICT 11Darlene M. Harris1
110439DSBCTYCL01Member of Council DISTRICT 12Dave Schuilenburg1
272241DEMCTYCL03Member of Council DISTRICT 31Bruce A. Kraus1
635247DEMCTYCL05Member of Council DISTRICT 51Corey O'Connor1
573646DEMCTYCL07Member of Council DISTRICT 71Deb Gross1
493060DEMCTYCL09Member of Council DISTRICT 91Ricky V. Burgess1
580451DEMPGHSCH2School Director DISTRICT 21Regina B. Holley1
557537DEMPGHSCH4School Director DISTRICT 41Lynda Wrenn1
450949DEMPGHSCH6School Director DISTRICT 61Moira B. Kaleida1
295542DEMPGHSCH8School Director DISTRICT 81Kevin L. Carter1
54642REPPGHSCH8School Director DISTRICT 82Rosemary Moriarty1
669840DEMMAG202Magisterial District Judge 05-02-021Richard G. Opiela1
487127DEMMAG204Magisterial District Judge 05-02-041Elissa M. Lang1
591960DEMMAG206Magisterial District Judge 05-02-061Anthony L. DeLuca1
394260REPMAG206Magisterial District Judge 05-02-062John Petrucci1
220720DEMMAG211Magisterial District Judge 05-02-111Roxanne Sakoian Eichler1
411526DEMMAG217Magisterial District Judge 05-02-171David Barton1
429728DEMMAG218Magisterial District Judge 05-02-181Ralph Kaiser1
918948DEMMAG219Magisterial District Judge 05-02-191Blaise P. Larotonda1
957746DEMMAG220Magisterial District Judge 05-02-201Ron Arnoni1
493820DEMMAG221Magisterial District Judge 05-02-211Maureen McGraw-Desmet1
362723DEMMAG222Magisterial District Judge 05-02-221Craig Stephens1
527525DEMMAG225Magisterial District Judge 05-02-251Mary P. Murray1
374638DEMMAG238Magisterial District Judge 05-02-381Jim Motznik1
224524DEMMAG240Magisterial District Judge 05-02-401Derwin Rushing1
296630DEMMAG242Magisterial District Judge 05-02-421Robert P. Ravenstahl, Jr.1
195829DEMMAG247Magisterial District Judge 05-02-471Scott H. Schricker1
378629DEMMAG304Magisterial District Judge 05-03-041Tom Swan1
366329REPMAG304Magisterial District Judge 05-03-042Doug Austin1
192211DEMMAG305Magisterial District Judge 05-03-051Thomas G. Miller, Jr.1
235124DEMMAG309Magisterial District Judge 05-03-091Armand A. Martin1
160314DEMMAG310Magisterial District Judge 05-03-101Tony Ceoffe1
200635DEMMAG312Magisterial District Judge 05-03-121Kevin E. Cooper1
47235GRNMAG312Magisterial District Judge 05-03-122Lucille D. Prater-Holliday1
178421DEMSCH63School Director At Large v3 t4 STEEL VALLEY1Mary Yuhas3
180021DEMSCH63School Director At Large v3 t4 STEEL VALLEY2James Bulger3
193421DEMSCH63School Director At Large v3 t4 STEEL VALLEY3David J. Colasante3
107321REPSCH63School Director At Large v3 t4 STEEL VALLEY4Thomas Olson3
76212DEMSCH8School Director At-Large CLAIRTON1Gloria Ruffing1
118318DEMSCH64School Director At-Large STO-ROX1Gary Drexler1
115918DEMSCH64School Director At-Large v1 t2 STO-ROX1Gary Drexler1
155210DEMSCH1School Director ALLEGHENY VALLEY1Elizabeth Ann Moretti5
140710DEMSCH1School Director ALLEGHENY VALLEY2Glenna L. Renaldi5
143110DEMSCH1School Director ALLEGHENY VALLEY3James M. Gaschler, Jr.5
135410DEMSCH1School Director ALLEGHENY VALLEY4Donald Rocco5
146410DEMSCH1School Director ALLEGHENY VALLEY5Steve Puskar5
15109DEMSCH2School Director AVONWORTH1David G. Oberdick5
14439DEMSCH2School Director AVONWORTH2Kristin M. Thompson5
13739DEMSCH2School Director AVONWORTH3Jeffrey Carraway5
14059DEMSCH2School Director AVONWORTH4John F. Brandt5
14029DEMSCH2School Director AVONWORTH5Kathryn Monti5
536338DEMSCH3School Director BALDWIN WHITEHALL1Tracy L. Macek5
487038DEMSCH3School Director BALDWIN WHITEHALL2Louis J. Rainaldi, Jr.5
495738DEMSCH3School Director BALDWIN WHITEHALL3Anthony J. DiCesaro5
473238DEMSCH3School Director BALDWIN WHITEHALL4Janice M. Tarson5
485438DEMSCH3School Director BALDWIN WHITEHALL5Daniel G. Knezevich5
514029DEMSCH4School Director BETHEL PARK1Donna Cook5
497629DEMSCH4School Director BETHEL PARK2David J. Amaditz5
502629DEMSCH4School Director BETHEL PARK3Jim Means5
471329DEMSCH4School Director BETHEL PARK4Barry Christenson5
336729DEMSCH4School Director BETHEL PARK5John F. DeLallo, Jr.5
382529REPSCH4School Director BETHEL PARK6Ronald E. Werkmeister5
101910DEMSCH5School Director BRENTWOOD1Robert F. Kircher, Jr.5
95710DEMSCH5School Director BRENTWOOD2Amy L. Hayden5
94210DEMSCH5School Director BRENTWOOD3David P. Schaap5
94810DEMSCH5School Director BRENTWOOD4Roger E. Gaughan5
92310DEMSCH5School Director BRENTWOOD5Richard H. Briner5
167615DEMSCH6School Director CARLYNTON1Jim Schriver5
162315DEMSCH6School Director CARLYNTON2Monica Dugan5
161415DEMSCH6School Director CARLYNTON3Kelly Zaletski5
153115DEMSCH6School Director CARLYNTON4George Honchar5
154615DEMSCH6School Director CARLYNTON5Marissa Mendoza-Burcham5
419827DEMSCH7School Director CHARTIERS VALLEY1Jeff Choura5
384427DEMSCH7School Director CHARTIERS VALLEY2Robert Kearney5
395727DEMSCH7School Director CHARTIERS VALLEY3Sandra Zeleznik5
390127DEMSCH7School Director CHARTIERS VALLEY4Jamie A. Stevenson5
382327DEMSCH7School Director CHARTIERS VALLEY5Mark Kuczinski5
78310DEMSCH13School Director CORNELL1Barbara Ann Pessy5
76710DEMSCH13School Director CORNELL2Karen K. Murphy5
78210DEMSCH13School Director CORNELL3Mark Cavicchia5
76910DEMSCH13School Director CORNELL4David C. Hinzman5
75010DEMSCH13School Director CORNELL5Linda Solecki5
40810REPSCH13School Director CORNELL6Christopher Rolinson5
188511DEMSCH14School Director DEER LAKES1Leanna Mae Shurina5
181011DEMSCH14School Director DEER LAKES2Jodi Banyas-Galecki5
178511DEMSCH14School Director DEER LAKES3Louis Buck5
113211DEMSCH14School Director DEER LAKES4Brian Brown5
175311DEMSCH14School Director DEER LAKES5Gary W. Torick5
128011REPSCH14School Director DEER LAKES6William A. LuPone5
45710DEMSCH15School Director DUQUESNE1Sonya R. Chambers5
45210DEMSCH15School Director DUQUESNE2Calvina Harris5
42710DEMSCH15School Director DUQUESNE3Cedric F. Robertson5
41210DEMSCH15School Director DUQUESNE4Burton Comensky5
227516DEMSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD1Megan Ferraro5
212216DEMSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD2Charles Bakewell5
203216DEMSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD3Thomas Sharkey5
214816DEMSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD4Robin Miller5
199516DEMSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD5Douglas R. Dyer5
401DEMSCH26School Director FORT CHERRY1Louis R. Ursitz5
421DEMSCH26School Director FORT CHERRY2Loretta B. Kendall5
391DEMSCH26School Director FORT CHERRY3Jodi Nation McKay5
351DEMSCH26School Director FORT CHERRY4Melinda Errett5
341DEMSCH26School Director FORT CHERRY5Tina Cottrill5
405628DEMSCH30School Director GATEWAY1Mary Beth Cirucci5
381028DEMSCH30School Director GATEWAY2Valerie Warning5
401628DEMSCH30School Director GATEWAY3John D. Ritter5
292228DEMSCH30School Director GATEWAY4David Magill5
348228DEMSCH30School Director GATEWAY5Steve O'Donnell5
298028REPSCH30School Director GATEWAY6George Lapcevich5
248813DEMSCH31School Director HAMPTON1Mary Alice Hennessey5
248313DEMSCH31School Director HAMPTON2Pamela Lamagna5
240113DEMSCH31School Director HAMPTON3Larry Vasko5
231713DEMSCH31School Director HAMPTON4Robert Shages5
228313DEMSCH31School Director HAMPTON5Bryant B. Wesley, II5
335145DEMSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA1Steven E. Kondrosky5
329445DEMSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA2Mary Jane Keller5
316145DEMSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA3Joe Lopretto5
268845DEMSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA4James Brown5
288745DEMSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA5Mindy L. Moody5
207945REPSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA6Terri Kisan5
382315DEMSCH42School Director MOON AREA1Lisa A. Wolowicz5
387915DEMSCH42School Director MOON AREA2Robert E. Harper5
377715DEMSCH42School Director MOON AREA3James Bogatay5
378315DEMSCH42School Director MOON AREA4Danielle Zieger5
354615DEMSCH42School Director MOON AREA5Mark Scappe5
623438DEMSCH43School Director MT LEBANON1Elaine L. Cappucci5
620138DEMSCH43School Director MT LEBANON2Lawrence Mark Lebowitz5
580938DEMSCH43School Director MT LEBANON3Sarah L. Olbrich5
470038DEMSCH43School Director MT LEBANON4Hugh L. Beal5
560538DEMSCH43School Director MT LEBANON5William L. Cooper5
344238REPSCH43School Director MT LEBANON6Matthew J. Kluck5
674337DEMSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY1Kevin Mahler5
656437DEMSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY2Michael C. Meyer5
662437DEMSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY3Libby Blackburn5
363737DEMSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY4Maureen Grosheider5
627137DEMSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY5Christopher Finley5
557137REPSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY6Christopher Disque5
404940DEMSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS1Helen D. Spade5
396640DEMSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS2Arlene J. Bender5
347340DEMSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS3Patricia A. Coyle5
510040DEMSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS4Lou Nudi5
495940DEMSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS5Tom Kelly5
342140REPSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS6Timothy F. Burnett5
354640REPSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS7Ed Wielgus5
326640REPSCH45School Director NORTH HILLS8Matthew Edlinger5
145012DEMSCH46School Director NORTHGATE1Brigitte M. Jackson5
138412DEMSCH46School Director NORTHGATE2Daniel J. O'Keefe5
139212DEMSCH46School Director NORTHGATE3Shannon I. Smithey5
139912DEMSCH46School Director NORTHGATE4Gary Paladin5
135512DEMSCH46School Director NORTHGATE5Timothy J. Makatura5
493250DEMSCH47School Director PENN HILLS1Denise Graham Shealey5
520750DEMSCH47School Director PENN HILLS2Marlon L. Ferguson5
519650DEMSCH47School Director PENN HILLS3Erin Vecchio5
454750DEMSCH47School Director PENN HILLS4Catherine M. Mowry5
496250DEMSCH47School Director PENN HILLS5Donald L. Kuhn, Jr.5
301750REPSCH47School Director PENN HILLS6Heather K. Hoolahan5
241550REPSCH47School Director PENN HILLS7William Phifer5
228921DEMSCH52School Director PLUM1Margie Evans5
256021DEMSCH52School Director PLUM2Tom McGough5
218921DEMSCH52School Director PLUM3Melissa L. Russell5
194321DEMSCH52School Director PLUM4Kirk Krotz5
193621DEMSCH52School Director PLUM5K. Paul Freese5
308021REPSCH52School Director PLUM6Steve Schlauch5
294621REPSCH52School Director PLUM7Vicky Roessler5
302621REPSCH52School Director PLUM8Sue Caldwell5
280921REPSCH52School Director PLUM9Richard G. Zucco5
271921REPSCH52School Director PLUM10Jim Rogers5
17969DEMSCH56School Director RIVERVIEW1David DiPietro5
12689DEMSCH56School Director RIVERVIEW2Kelly Jane Walker5
16069DEMSCH56School Director RIVERVIEW3Maureen W. McClure5
17059DEMSCH56School Director RIVERVIEW4Alexander C. DiClaudio5
15999DEMSCH56School Director RIVERVIEW5Jon Nehlsen5
10129REPSCH56School Director RIVERVIEW6Ernie Tillman5
114013DEMSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY1Russell A. Geary5
114013DEMSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY2James Jackson5
119013DEMSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY3Troy E. Mitchell5
103513DEMSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY4Luke F. Riley5
85113DEMSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY5Ronald K. Randic5
73613REPSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY6Timothy V. Wackowski5
111413INDSCH60School Director SOUTH ALLEGHENY7Bryan R. Myers5
248512DEMSCH61School Director SOUTH FAYETTE1Todd Petrillo5
232712DEMSCH61School Director SOUTH FAYETTE2Teresa E. Burroughs5
226312DEMSCH61School Director SOUTH FAYETTE3Lena Josephine Hannah5
223712DEMSCH61School Director SOUTH FAYETTE4Paul Brinsky5
206612DEMSCH61School Director SOUTH FAYETTE5Alexander J. Czaplicki5
177612DEMSCH62School Director SOUTH PARK1Mary A. Arrigo5
173512DEMSCH62School Director SOUTH PARK2Lorraine Blackburn5
172112DEMSCH62School Director SOUTH PARK3Frank K. Wentzel5
171612DEMSCH62School Director SOUTH PARK4Nicholas J. Rudolph5
172812DEMSCH62School Director SOUTH PARK5David E. Palmer5
309818DEMSCH67School Director UPPER SAINT CLAIR1Amy L. Billerbeck5
306518DEMSCH67School Director UPPER SAINT CLAIR2Angela Petersen5
297518DEMSCH67School Director UPPER SAINT CLAIR3Barbara L. Bolas5
321518DEMSCH67School Director UPPER SAINT CLAIR4Phillip J. Elias5
314518DEMSCH67School Director UPPER SAINT CLAIR5Patrick A. Hewitt5
303419DEMSCH71School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS1Suzanne M. Downer5
309219DEMSCH71School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS2David Dominick5
283519DEMSCH71School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS3Jill Achtzehn Bertini5
282019DEMSCH71School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS4Brian Fernandes5
282719DEMSCH71School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS5Kerri L. Gonot5
161419EDSSCH71School Director WEST JEFFERSON HILLS6Darlene Schreiber5
268023DEMSCH72School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA1Debra J. Kostelnik5
250823DEMSCH72School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA2Stephen Kovac5
253423DEMSCH72School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA3Tony DiCenzo5
250223DEMSCH72School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA4Judith E. Andzelik5
221923DEMSCH72School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA5Janice L. Gladden5
149523REPSCH72School Director WEST MIFFLIN AREA6Nicholas Alexandroff5
190217DEMSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG1Kathy Firestine5
203017DEMSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG2Michael A. Johnson5
187917DEMSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG3Klara K. Brown5
182817DEMSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG4Joshua Miller5
177917DEMSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG5Kevin Urda5
29117REPSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG6Elizabeth Lynne Slaby5
52DEMSCH83School Director NORWIN1Tracey L. Czajkowski5
42DEMSCH83School Director NORWIN2Darlene Ciocca5
52DEMSCH83School Director NORWIN3Shawn Petrisko5
42DEMSCH83School Director NORWIN4Robert Perkins5
52DEMSCH83School Director NORWIN5Dennis Rittenhouse5
175815DEMSCH6School Director CARLYNTON1LeeAnne Mitchell O'Brien1
169316DEMSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD1Ryan O. Hemminger1
133416REPSCH25School Director ELIZABETH FORWARD2Keith R. Balint1
341845DEMSCH38School Director MCKEESPORT AREA1Christopher A. Halaszynski1
731937DEMSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY1Suzanne M. Filiaggi1
204017DEMSCH73School Director WILKINSBURG1Elizabeth L. Slaby1
670537REPSCH44School Director NORTH ALLEGHENY1Richard McClure1
11249DEMSCH27School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 11Eric C. Schmidt2
11879DEMSCH27School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 12Lisa M Rutkowski2
5697INDSCH32School Director HIGHLANDS REGION 11Michael Masarik, Sr.2
11977DEMSCH39School Director MONTOUR REGION 11Dean Caliguire2
10517DEMSCH39School Director MONTOUR REGION 12Thomas Barclay2
3635DEMSCH48School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 11Therese M. Dawson2
3045DEMSCH48School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 12Lizz Helmsen2
5695REPSCH48School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 13Marc D. Casciani2
5765REPSCH48School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 14Gregory Joseph DiTullio2
71DEMSCH51School Director PENN -TRAFFORD1Nick A. Petrucci2
31DEMSCH51School Director PENN -TRAFFORD2Scott Koscho2
4197DEMSCH65School Director STO-ROX REGION 11Lucille M. Young2
4397DEMSCH65School Director STO-ROX REGION 12Samantha Levitzki2
4993DEMSCH68School Director WEST ALLEGHENY REGION 11Robert A. Ostrander2
4503DEMSCH68School Director WEST ALLEGHENY REGION 12Ronald F. Pasic2
246018DEMSCH75School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 11Jeffrey Hildebrand2
198618DEMSCH75School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 12Andre D. Moore2
1763DEMSCH9School Director CLAIRTON REGION 11Kathy Santoline1
1882DEMSCH16School Director EAST ALLEGHENY REGION 11Gerri C. McCullough1
9728DEMSCH35School Director KEYSTONE OAKS REGION 11Raeann Lindsey1
7854DEMSCH53School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 11Gianni Floro1
186615DEMSCH57School Director SHALER AREA REGION 11Jim Tunstall1
13179DEMSCH27School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 11Somer Obernauer, Jr.1
3345DEMSCH48School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 11Lizz Helmsen1
5955REPSCH48School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 12Marc D. Casciani1
16227DEMSCH40School Director MONTOUR REGION 21Kenneth D. Barth3
16487DEMSCH40School Director MONTOUR REGION 22Mary Ellen Moore3
16087DEMSCH40School Director MONTOUR REGION 23Mark Hutter3
13658DEMSCH28School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 21Sandra M. Garbisch2
13908DEMSCH28School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 22Terry Wirginis2
121010DEMSCH36School Director KEYSTONE OAKS REGION 21Kristen Pauchnik2
115010DEMSCH36School Director KEYSTONE OAKS REGION 22Robert D. Brownlee2
6244DEMSCH54School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 21David P. Pusateri2
5754DEMSCH54School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 22Robert Riker2
173616DEMSCH58School Director SHALER AREA REGION 21Jason Machajewski2
158116DEMSCH58School Director SHALER AREA REGION 22Eileen J. Phillips2
61711DEMSCH66School Director STO-ROX REGION 21Maura J. Mitchell2
60511DEMSCH66School Director STO-ROX REGION 22Kenneth Hohman2
211420DEMSCH76School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 21Ava Johnson2
193920DEMSCH76School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 22Jeff Hanchett2
48720REPSCH76School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 23James W. Weems, Jr.2
1563DEMSCH10School Director CLAIRTON REGION 21Jennifer Williams1
6427DEMSCH33School Director HIGHLANDS REGION 21Jeff Mundy1
9296DEMSCH49School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 21Peter Lyons1
11554DEMSCH69School Director WEST ALLEGHENY REGION 21Debra A. Mirich1
6306DEMSCH79School Director STEEL VALLEY REGION 21James Bulger1
9718INDSCH28School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 21Dharmesh Vyas1
8447DEMSCH34School Director HIGHLANDS REGION 31Ryan E. Hanford2
8187DEMSCH34School Director HIGHLANDS REGION 32Heath Cohen2
6814DEMSCH37School Director KEYSTONE OAKS REGION 31Theresa A. Lydon2
6464DEMSCH37School Director KEYSTONE OAKS REGION 32David N. Hommrich2
9035DEMSCH50School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 31Virginia Goebel2
8625DEMSCH50School Director PINE RICHLAND REGION 32Laura Ohlund2
10088DEMSCH55School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 31Marna Karcher Blackmer2
10088DEMSCH55School Director QUAKER VALLEY REGION 32Jeffrey M. Watters2
163515DEMSCH59School Director SHALER AREA REGION 31Jeanne Petrovich2
123315DEMSCH59School Director SHALER AREA REGION 32Chris Weaver2
123715REPSCH59School Director SHALER AREA REGION 33James L. Fisher2
6243DEMSCH70School Director WEST ALLEGHENY REGION 31Mark H. Rosen2
5913DEMSCH70School Director WEST ALLEGHENY REGION 32Edward Faux2
1993DEMSCH11School Director CLAIRTON REGION 31Lawrence D. Carra1
173810DEMSCH29School Director FOX CHAPEL REGION 31Nancy B. Foster1
236420DEMSCH77School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 31Jamie L. Glasser1
9685DEMSCH80School Director STEEL VALLEY REGION 31Daniel Matthew Rojtas1
223620DEMSCH77School Director WOODLAND HILLS REGION 31Robert J. Tomasic1
2213DEMSCH12School Director CLAIRTON REGION 41Roger Tachoir1
2952DEMSCH20School Director EAST ALLEGHENY REGION 51Michael Paradine1
1842DEMSCH21School Director EAST ALLEGHENY REGION 61Connie Rosenbayger1
1992DEMSCH23School Director EAST ALLEGHENY REGION 81John Paul Savinda, Jr.1
1432DEMSCH24School Director EAST ALLEGHENY REGION 91Lisa M. Green1
217732DEMMUN168Mayor MCKEESPORT1Michael E. Cherepko1
470350DEMMUN185Mayor PENN HILLS1Sara Jayne Kuhn1
319050REPMUN185Mayor PENN HILLS2William A. DeSantis1
12778DEMMUN142Mayor FOREST HILLS1Frank Porco1
341DEMMUN148Mayor GLENFIELD1Michael A. Cherock1
591DEMMUN218Mayor WALL1Ricky D. Monro1
531DEMMUN220Mayor WEST ELIZABETH1Ralph P. Harrington1
1802DEMMUN229Mayor WILMERDING1Gregory M. Jakub1
1232REPMUN229Mayor WILMERDING2Henry C. Slaczka1
223713REPMUN150Controller HAMPTON1Jerry Speakman1
628650DEMMUN185Controller PENN HILLS1Nicholas J. Futules1
3342DEMMUN140TAX COLLECTOR FAWN1Margaret Hunkele1
3074DEMMUN174TAX COLLECTOR MT OLIVER1Tina Carcia1
5314REPMUN199TAX COLLECTOR SEWICKLEY1Maleet Gordon1
2891DEMMUN208TAX COLLECTOR SPRINGDALE TOWNSHIP1Kathryn Winwood1
52810DEMMUN130Treasurer DUQUESNE1David J. Bires1
595638DEMMUN173Treasurer MT LEBANON1Joseph Senko1
7646REPMUN107Auditor BELLEVUE1Lenora Z. Bauer1
1652DEMMUN131Auditor EAST DEER1Jennifer L. Savka1
2513REPMUN139Auditor ETNA1William J. Streit, Jr.1
3144DEMMUN174Auditor MT OLIVER1Ronald J. Stadler1
14355DEMMUN178Auditor NORTH FAYETTE1Roxanne Buckels1
163412DEMMUN205Auditor SOUTH PARK1Richard C. Self1
4606DEMMUN214Auditor TURTLE CREEK1Thomas J. Brodrick1
1712DEMMUN131Auditor EAST DEER1Timothy Daniel McKenna1
162812DEMMUN205Auditor SOUTH PARK1Peter T. Kobylinski1
1702DEMMUN131Auditor EAST DEER1Chrystal Carmen1
1522DEMMUN131Commissioner At-Large EAST DEER1John Nwranski3
1682DEMMUN131Commissioner At-Large EAST DEER2Anthony Taliani3
1622DEMMUN131Commissioner At-Large EAST DEER3Rick Stoneburner3
3092DEMMUN127Commissioner At-Large CRESCENT1Jeffrey T. Gagat2
2752REPMUN127Commissioner At-Large CRESCENT2Jerry L. Keller2
1692LIBMUN127Commissioner At-Large CRESCENT3Richard Withee2
9057DEMMUN227Commissioner At-Large WILKINS1Michael Boyd2
8747DEMMUN227Commissioner At-Large WILKINS2Mark E. Wells2
1743DEMMUN176Commissioner At-Large NEVILLE1Gregory Mundell1
5874DEMMUN193Commissioner At-Large RESERVE1Daniel G. Giebel1
328018DEMMUN215Commissioner At-Large UPPER ST CLAIR1Russell Del Re1
174312DEMMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE1John A. Kosky4
200912DEMMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE2Raymond Pitetti4
193912DEMMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE3Joseph D. Horowitz4
191312DEMMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE4Gwen A. Rodi4
200212REPMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE5Lisa Ann Malosh4
161212REPMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE6Frederick M. Cardillo4
144812REPMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE7William F. Sray4
150712REPMUN204Commissioner SOUTH FAYETTE8Terri L. Rastetter Kuhn4
2632DEMMUN105Commissioner BALDWIN TOWNSHIP1Susan V. Snyder3
2512DEMMUN105Commissioner BALDWIN TOWNSHIP2Cheryl K. Schuler3
1462REPMUN105Commissioner BALDWIN TOWNSHIP3Nicola F. Pellegrino3
1472REPMUN105Commissioner BALDWIN TOWNSHIP4John N. Allen3
1822DEMMUN161Commissioner LEET1John Stephansky3
2582DEMMUN161Commissioner LEET2Jeff Besong3
2462DEMMUN161Commissioner LEET3Gary L. Bradel3
1722REPMUN161Commissioner LEET4David Case3
2911DEMMUN208Commissioner SPRINGDALE TOWNSHIP1Anthony Rozzano3
2831DEMMUN208Commissioner SPRINGDALE TOWNSHIP2James R. Biery3
2031DEMMUN208Commissioner SPRINGDALE TOWNSHIP3Henrietta James3
2911REPMUN101Commissioner ALEPPO1Anthony Lisanti2
2981REPMUN101Commissioner ALEPPO2Arthur C. Williams2
9554DEMMUN124Commissioner COLLIER1Wilson Durisko2
10104DEMMUN124Commissioner COLLIER2George Macino2
14687DEMMUN159Commissioner KENNEDY1Chris Dinardo2
14047DEMMUN159Commissioner KENNEDY2Mitch Galiyas2
15559DEMMUN195Commissioner ROBINSON1Sam Abatta2
14879DEMMUN195Commissioner ROBINSON2James Mancini2
10879REPMUN195Commissioner ROBINSON3David B. Rudison2
9519REPMUN195Commissioner ROBINSON4John Earl2
511DEMMUN206Commissioner SOUTH VERSAILLES1David Lloyd Stockett2
411REPMUN206Commissioner SOUTH VERSAILLES2Terry Payne2
3481DEMMUN101Commissioner ALEPPO1Joanne Schollaert1
541DEMMUN206Commissioner SOUTH VERSAILLES1William Haywood1
1551DEMWRD1001Commissioner CRESCENT WARD 11Brittany Fortuna1
1711REPWRD1001Commissioner CRESCENT WARD 12Joe Sabol1
661DEMWRD1201Commissioner EAST DEER WARD 11Joseph E. Novosat, Jr.1
3452DEMWRD1401Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 11Donald Similo1
1961DEMWRD1403Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 31Claire M. Bryce1
2911REPWRD1403Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 32Andrew Kuzma1
1912DEMWRD1405Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 51Jane F. Blake1
1342REPWRD1405Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 52Michael T. O'Rourke1
2981DEMWRD1407Commissioner ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP WARD 71Christopher J. Evans1
3943DEMWRD1701Commissioner HARRISON WARD 11Charles Dizard1
3532DEMWRD1703Commissioner HARRISON WARD 31Robin K. Bergstrom1
1492DEMWRD1705Commissioner HARRISON WARD 51William Robert Poston1
11207DEMWRD2301Commissioner MT LEBANON WARD 11John Bendel1
6657REPWRD2301Commissioner MT LEBANON WARD 12Daniel T. McNichol1
8488DEMWRD2303Commissioner MT LEBANON WARD 31Andrew Reinhart1
8848REPWRD2303Commissioner MT LEBANON WARD 32Steve McLean1
8888DEMWRD2305Commissioner MT LEBANON WARD 51Kelly Fraasch1
6168REPWRD2305Commissioner MT LEBANON WARD 52William L. Hoon1
451DEMWRD2401Commissioner NEVILLE WARD 11Allen Whitaker1
2312DEMWRD2601Commissioner NORTH VERSAILLES WARD 11George S. Thompson1
2332REPWRD2601Commissioner NORTH VERSAILLES WARD 12Darryl W. Roher1
1872DEMWRD2603Commissioner NORTH VERSAILLES WARD 31Allen R. Wagner1
1902REPWRD2603Commissioner NORTH VERSAILLES WARD 32George Beswick1
1402DEMWRD2605Commissioner NORTH VERSAILLES WARD 51Russell Saula1
1401DEMWRD2607Commissioner NORTH VERSAILLES WARD 71Frank J. Bivins1
1081DEMWRD3101Commissioner RESERVE WARD 11Gary M. Killmeyer1
1301DEMWRD3103Commissioner RESERVE WARD 31John Kaib1
5984DEMWRD3201Commissioner ROSS WARD 11Daniel L. DeMarco1
3604DEMWRD3203Commissioner ROSS WARD 31John Sponcer1
4364REPWRD3203Commissioner ROSS WARD 32Richard E. Avon, Jr.1
6714DEMWRD3205Commissioner ROSS WARD 51Grace Stanko1
3594DEMWRD3207Commissioner ROSS WARD 71Pat Mullin1
3594REPWRD3207Commissioner ROSS WARD 72Paul Trilli1
4703DEMWRD3209Commissioner ROSS WARD 91Jack Betkowski1
4233REPWRD3209Commissioner ROSS WARD 92Grant Montgomery1
1772DEMWRD3301Commissioner SCOTT WARD 11Eileen L. Meyers1
2912DEMWRD3303Commissioner SCOTT WARD 31Stacey A. Altman1
2992DEMWRD3305Commissioner SCOTT WARD 51Thomas M. Castello1
3802DEMWRD3307Commissioner SCOTT WARD 71Frank W. Bruckner1
1052DEMWRD3309Commissioner SCOTT WARD 91Donald W. Giudici1
4735DEMWRD3501Commissioner SHALER WARD 11Wayne R. Skelley1
2135REPWRD3501Commissioner SHALER WARD 12Edward Borgen, III1
7365DEMWRD3503Commissioner SHALER WARD 31David W. Shutter1
6675DEMWRD3505Commissioner SHALER WARD 51Susan H. Fisher1
5794DEMWRD3507Commissioner SHALER WARD 71Bill Cross1
661DEMWRD3601Commissioner STOWE WARD 11Stanley J. Papst, Jr.1
651DEMWRD3603Commissioner STOWE WARD 31Cheryl McDermott1
641DEMWRD3605Commissioner STOWE WARD 51Howard W. Duerr, Jr.1
341DEMWRD3607Commissioner STOWE WARD 71Glenn E. Putas1
461DEMWRD3609Commissioner STOWE WARD 91William H. Hoffman, Jr.1
6294REPWRD3901Commissioner UPPER ST CLAIR WARD 11Nicholas J. Seitanakis1
6113REPWRD3903Commissioner UPPER ST CLAIR WARD 31Bob Orchowski1
3903REPWRD3905Commissioner UPPER ST CLAIR WARD 51Louis M. Oliverio1
6915DEMWRD4001Commissioner WILKINS WARD 11Michelle Criner1
1101DEMWRD1002Commissioner CRESCENT WARD 21Arthur Buccigrossi1
761REPWRD1002Commissioner CRESCENT WARD 22Christina Komen1
1823DEMMUN133Member of Council At-Large EAST PITTSBURGH1Joseph A. Esposto2
1533DEMMUN133Member of Council At-Large EAST PITTSBURGH2Dennis J. Simon2
82010DEMMUN182Member of Council At-Large OHARA1Thomas A. Portante2
138910DEMMUN182Member of Council At-Large OHARA2Bob Smith2
94910REPMUN182Member of Council At-Large OHARA3John Robert Denny, Jr.2
3245DEMMUN211Member of Council At-Large TARENTUM1William Rossey1
3626DEMMUN147Member of Council GLASSPORT1Anna Maria Kudla4
3626DEMMUN147Member of Council GLASSPORT2Thomas W. Bradley, Jr.4
3926DEMMUN147Member of Council GLASSPORT3David F. Kowalski4
4006DEMMUN147Member of Council GLASSPORT4Keith DiMarco4
271DEMMUN167Member of Council MCDONALD1Thomas McQuillan4
281DEMMUN167Member of Council MCDONALD2James Patrick Powell4
311REPMUN167Member of Council MCDONALD3Michael C. Schaal4
193832DEMMUN168Member of Council MCKEESPORT1Keith A. Soles4
181432DEMMUN168Member of Council MCKEESPORT2Timothy L. Brown4
175932DEMMUN168Member of Council MCKEESPORT3Richard J. Dellapenna4
173332DEMMUN168Member of Council MCKEESPORT4Corry J. Sanders4
3385DEMMUN170Member of Council MILLVALE1Brian Wolovich4
3305DEMMUN170Member of Council MILLVALE2Jason Miller4
3215DEMMUN170Member of Council MILLVALE3William G. Stout, Jr,4
3205DEMMUN170Member of Council MILLVALE4Brian Spoales4
2002DEMMUN229Member of Council WILMERDING1Michael A. Trkula4
1772DEMMUN229Member of Council WILMERDING2Paula J. Shurgot4
1812DEMMUN229Member of Council WILMERDING3Dorothy L. Reeves4
1632DEMMUN229Member of Council WILMERDING4Karen Peterson4
1362REPMUN229Member of Council WILMERDING5William R. Pricener4
1012REPMUN229Member of Council WILMERDING6Coleen Kathryn Loebsack4
4413DEMMUN102Member of Council ASPINWALL1Trip Oliver3
4003DEMMUN102Member of Council ASPINWALL2Jennifer Evashavik3
4763DEMMUN102Member of Council ASPINWALL3Timothy P. McLaughlin3
2573REPMUN102Member of Council ASPINWALL4Andrew Corey O'Connor3
199018DEMMUN104Member of Council BALDWIN BOROUGH1Michael Stelmasczyk3
247218DEMMUN104Member of Council BALDWIN BOROUGH2Edward D. Moeller3
181318DEMMUN104Member of Council BALDWIN BOROUGH3James R. Behers3
137218REPMUN104Member of Council BALDWIN BOROUGH4Larry Brown3
133218REPMUN104Member of Council BALDWIN BOROUGH5Robert T. Collet3
1691DEMMUN106Member of Council BELL ACRES1Christopher Abell3
1641DEMMUN106Member of Council BELL ACRES2Kenneth L. Alvania3
1841REPMUN106Member of Council BELL ACRES3Dennis C. Young, Jr.3
2892DEMMUN108Member of Council BEN AVON1Kenneth L. Opipery, Jr.3
1762REPMUN108Member of Council BEN AVON2Earl Bohn3
1961DEMMUN111Member of Council BLAWNOX1Kathryn Specht Coban3
2201DEMMUN111Member of Council BLAWNOX2Harry H. Novicki3
1891DEMMUN111Member of Council BLAWNOX3Michael E. Pugliese3
661CONMUN111Member of Council BLAWNOX4Wesley Thompson3
2692DEMMUN114Member of Council BRADDOCK HILLS1Thomas E. Evans3
2482DEMMUN114Member of Council BRADDOCK HILLS2Vincent Gambino3
2522DEMMUN114Member of Council BRADDOCK HILLS3Michael Ursiny3
1651DEMMUN115Member of Council BRADFORD WOODS1Thomas Kosmala3
2221DEMMUN115Member of Council BRADFORD WOODS2Todd Hipwell3
84510DEMMUN116Member of Council BRENTWOOD1Pat Carnevale3
67910DEMMUN116Member of Council BRENTWOOD2Stephanie Fox3
94310DEMMUN116Member of Council BRENTWOOD3Harold M. Smith, Jr.3
47010REPMUN116Member of Council BRENTWOOD4Margaret Mary Mutschler3
65610REPMUN116Member of Council BRENTWOOD5Adrian Matthew Doyle3
4284DEMMUN117Member of Council BRIDGEVILLE1Joseph M. Colosimo, Jr.3
4204DEMMUN117Member of Council BRIDGEVILLE2Nino Petrocelli, Sr.3
3744DEMMUN117Member of Council BRIDGEVILLE3Mary C. Weise3
4254REPMUN117Member of Council BRIDGEVILLE4Bob Fryer3
5894REPMUN117Member of Council BRIDGEVILLE5Jason Sarasnick3
5144REPMUN117Member of Council BRIDGEVILLE6Michael Tolmer3
9288DEMMUN119Member of Council CASTLE SHANNON1Nancy J. Kovach3
8568DEMMUN119Member of Council CASTLE SHANNON2Marian L. Randazzo3
8348DEMMUN119Member of Council CASTLE SHANNON3William J. Oates3
1041DEMMUN120Member of Council CHALFANT1Joanne M. Baburich3
961DEMMUN120Member of Council CHALFANT2Thomas Kasardo3
981DEMMUN120Member of Council CHALFANT3Mark Ryan Swinney3
2962DEMMUN121Member of Council CHESWICK1Robert Kristof3
2202REPMUN121Member of Council CHESWICK2Michael J. Girardi3
2102REPMUN121Member of Council CHESWICK3Clarissa Thomm3
5994DEMMUN122Member of Council CHURCHILL1Jay Dworin3
5744DEMMUN122Member of Council CHURCHILL2Raymond G. Jurewicz3
5014REPMUN122Member of Council CHURCHILL3David William Riehl3
6016DEMMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON1Coletta A. Perry3
5546DEMMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON2Marsha Damits3
4846DEMMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON3Linda Breeden3
4186REPMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON4Jacquelyn Levasseur3
4986REPMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON5Alice C. Glaser3
3256REPMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON6Phillip Levasseur3
94510DEMMUN128Member of Council DORMONT1John Maggio3
91810DEMMUN128Member of Council DORMONT2Kate Abel3
87410DEMMUN128Member of Council DORMONT3Daniele M. Ventresca3
81710REPMUN128Member of Council DORMONT4Frank Stumpo, III3
86810REPMUN128Member of Council DORMONT5Yvonne A. Costanzo3
83110REPMUN128Member of Council DORMONT6Valerie J. Martino3
3153DEMMUN132Member of Council EAST MCKEESPORT1Paul F. Rosa, Jr.3
2473DEMMUN132Member of Council EAST MCKEESPORT2Donna J. Ferrainolo3
2533DEMMUN132Member of Council EAST MCKEESPORT3Carley F. Sciulli3
6523DEMMUN134Member of Council EDGEWOOD1Patricia M. Schaefer3
6323DEMMUN134Member of Council EDGEWOOD2Marc A. Wallace3
3313REPMUN134Member of Council EDGEWOOD3George Fuller3
2672REPMUN135Member of Council EDGEWORTH1Gary Lee Smith3
2652REPMUN135Member of Council EDGEWORTH2Gregory J. Marlovits3
2532REPMUN135Member of Council EDGEWORTH3David Aloe3
1021DEMMUN136Member of Council ELIZABETH BOROUGH1Robin Main3
1001REPMUN136Member of Council ELIZABETH BOROUGH2Monica Douglas Glowinski3
851REPMUN136Member of Council ELIZABETH BOROUGH3Katelynn S. Miller3
2272DEMMUN138Member of Council EMSWORTH1Brian J. Fashian3
2152DEMMUN138Member of Council EMSWORTH2Geoffrey M. Barnes3
1762REPMUN138Member of Council EMSWORTH3Paul F. Getz3
11788DEMMUN142Member of Council FOREST HILLS1Patricia M. DeMarco3
10688DEMMUN142Member of Council FOREST HILLS2William I. Burleigh3
10898DEMMUN142Member of Council FOREST HILLS3John Joseph Lawrence3
7995REPMUN144Member of Council FOX CHAPEL1Jay S. Troutman3
7795REPMUN144Member of Council FOX CHAPEL2James M. Royston3
7845REPMUN144Member of Council FOX CHAPEL3Ann R. Meyer3
351DEMMUN148Member of Council GLENFIELD1Amy J. Markel3
6984DEMMUN149Member of Council GREEN TREE1Ron Panza3
5844DEMMUN149Member of Council GREEN TREE2Art Tintori3
5324DEMMUN149Member of Council GREEN TREE3Rino R. Lindsey3
3284REPMUN149Member of Council GREEN TREE4Mary K. O'Donnell3
2944REPMUN149Member of Council GREEN TREE5Edward M. Stewart3
3733DEMMUN157Member of Council INGRAM1Joseph V. Chesno3
3313DEMMUN157Member of Council INGRAM2Samantha Jo Wilfert3
2473REPMUN157Member of Council INGRAM3Jerry Ellis3
15168DEMMUN158Member of Council JEFFERSON HILLS1Kathleen Reynolds3
15248DEMMUN158Member of Council JEFFERSON HILLS2James A. Weber3
14088REPMUN158Member of Council JEFFERSON HILLS3Tracey P. Khalil3
1531DEMMUN162Member of Council LEETSDALE1Joseph McGurk3
2061DEMMUN162Member of Council LEETSDALE2Lauren Jones3
1161DEMMUN162Member of Council LEETSDALE3Melanie M. Dunn3
1331REPMUN162Member of Council LEETSDALE4Jeffery Weatherby3
931REPMUN162Member of Council LEETSDALE5Patrick David Hughes3
3452DEMMUN163Member of Council LIBERTY1Jason K. Ruzich3
2952DEMMUN163Member of Council LIBERTY2Deborah A. Swank3
3592DEMMUN163Member of Council LIBERTY3Melissa R. Morgan3
1581DEMMUN164Member of Council LINCOLN1Nick Vay3
1301DEMMUN164Member of Council LINCOLN2Paul S. Vereb3
1261DEMMUN164Member of Council LINCOLN3Kristin Beedle3
2894DEMMUN174Member of Council MT OLIVER1Christina Reft3
2724DEMMUN174Member of Council MT OLIVER2Justin Viale3
2604DEMMUN174Member of Council MT OLIVER3Amber McGough3
156012DEMMUN175Member of Council MUNHALL1Joseph M. Varhola3
139812DEMMUN175Member of Council MUNHALL2John J. Tichon3
147812DEMMUN175Member of Council MUNHALL3Jason W. Stein3
2212DEMMUN180Member of Council OAKDALE1Mark A. Maximovich3
2112DEMMUN180Member of Council OAKDALE2Jonathan Paul DeBor3
2132DEMMUN180Member of Council OAKDALE3Harold T. Potts3
9506DEMMUN181Member of Council OAKMONT1Michael L. Federici3
8566DEMMUN181Member of Council OAKMONT2Elena M. Colianni3
7156DEMMUN181Member of Council OAKMONT3Mark E. Salvas3
9856REPMUN181Member of Council OAKMONT4George Coulter3
9756REPMUN181Member of Council OAKMONT5William E. Benusa3
10266REPMUN181Member of Council OAKMONT6Timothy J. Favo3
881REPMUN184Member of Council GLEN OSBORNE1Thomas A. Huddleston3
4413DEMMUN187Member of Council PITCAIRN1Michael L. Tobias3
3833DEMMUN187Member of Council PITCAIRN2James M. Rullo3
4143DEMMUN187Member of Council PITCAIRN3John Bova3
2113REPMUN187Member of Council PITCAIRN4John J. Rocco3
143210DEMMUN189Member of Council PLEASANT HILLS1Joseph M. Esper3
108610REPMUN189Member of Council PLEASANT HILLS2Gregory Smith3
103310REPMUN189Member of Council PLEASANT HILLS3Daniel Soltesz3
247121DEMMUN190Member of Council PLUM1Loretta M. White3
248921DEMMUN190Member of Council PLUM2Paul Dern3
223421DEMMUN190Member of Council PLUM3Joe Joyce3
276721REPMUN190Member of Council PLUM4Dave Majernik3
266021REPMUN190Member of Council PLUM5John Anderson3
257221REPMUN190Member of Council PLUM6David M. Seitz3
4644DEMMUN191Member of Council PORT VUE1Bryan Myers, II3
4274DEMMUN191Member of Council PORT VUE2Kenneth J. Hresko3
4094DEMMUN191Member of Council PORT VUE3Greg M. Lombardo3
2374REPMUN191Member of Council PORT VUE4Harry Hart3
921DEMMUN197Member of Council ROSSLYN FARMS1Tina Stacy3
971REPMUN197Member of Council ROSSLYN FARMS2Steve George3
951REPMUN197Member of Council ROSSLYN FARMS3Nathan Prepelka3
1541REPMUN200Member of Council SEWICKLEY HEIGHTS1J. Brandon Snyder3
1531REPMUN200Member of Council SEWICKLEY HEIGHTS2Thomas W. McCargo3
3873DEMMUN203Member of Council SHARPSBURG1Matthew V. Rudzki3
3263DEMMUN203Member of Council SHARPSBURG2Gregory P. Domian3
2923DEMMUN203Member of Council SHARPSBURG3Lawrence A. Trozzo3
4634DEMMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH1Jason R. Fry3
3794DEMMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH2David J. Spirk3
3204DEMMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH3James Zurisko3
1804REPMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH4Mark A. Stanton3
2844REPMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH5Jeffrey Hartz3
2434OVEMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH6Jason Overly3
116711DEMMUN210Member of Council SWISSVALE1Tim Ward3
106211DEMMUN210Member of Council SWISSVALE2Darrell Rapp3
108611DEMMUN210Member of Council SWISSVALE3Patricia L. Gionta3
41DEMMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD1Dennis Hockenberry3
41DEMMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD2Stephen Kutz3
51DEMMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD3Carol Morrow3
71REPMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD4Kris Cardiff3
31REPMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD5Cory DelSignore3
4083DEMMUN216Member of Council VERONA1Dominic Conte3
3333DEMMUN216Member of Council VERONA2Sandra M. Drabicki-Bell3
3033DEMMUN216Member of Council VERONA3Sylvia K. Provenza3
1623REPMUN216Member of Council VERONA4Nancy A. Carpenter3
1702DEMMUN217Member of Council VERSAILLES1Joel C. Elm3
1242DEMMUN217Member of Council VERSAILLES2William E. Kruczek3
1422DEMMUN217Member of Council VERSAILLES3Cynthia Richards3
942REPMUN217Member of Council VERSAILLES4Dennis B. Keefe3
501DEMMUN220Member of Council WEST ELIZABETH1Lewis Miller3
461DEMMUN220Member of Council WEST ELIZABETH2Janet Isaacs3
441INDMUN220Member of Council WEST ELIZABETH3Jenna Laverick Gilbert3
3143DEMMUN221Member of Council WEST HOMESTEAD1John J. Karafa, Jr.3
3203DEMMUN221Member of Council WEST HOMESTEAD2Joseph M. Baran3
2653DEMMUN221Member of Council WEST HOMESTEAD3Robert M. Cherep3
262721DEMMUN222Member of Council WEST MIFFLIN1Robert J. Kostelnik3
237521DEMMUN222Member of Council WEST MIFFLIN2Frank Stupar, Jr.3
221621DEMMUN222Member of Council WEST MIFFLIN3Steven Marone3
112921REPMUN222Member of Council WEST MIFFLIN4John Edward Koczka3
9007DEMMUN223Member of Council WEST VIEW1M. Kimberly Steele3
8837DEMMUN223Member of Council WEST VIEW2Donald E. Mikec3
8837DEMMUN223Member of Council WEST VIEW3Barry G. Schell3
1272DEMMUN224Member of Council WHITAKER1Jon A. Esken3
1122DEMMUN224Member of Council WHITAKER2Richard C. Lassige3
1172DEMMUN224Member of Council WHITAKER3Robert T. Asson, Sr.3
198916DEMMUN225Member of Council WHITEHALL1Glenn Nagy3
187916DEMMUN225Member of Council WHITEHALL2Philip J. Lahr3
107516DEMMUN225Member of Council WHITEHALL3Marianlynn Sciulli3
168416REPMUN225Member of Council WHITEHALL4Bob McKown3
106716REPMUN225Member of Council WHITEHALL5Chris A. Mooney3
93616REPMUN225Member of Council WHITEHALL6Harold A. Plusa3
9487DEMMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK1David J. Pasternak3
7647DEMMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK2Richard Keller3
7117DEMMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK3Ryan M. Tutera3
7777REPMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK4Ronald R. Massung3
5787REPMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK5Carl P. Laird3
7827REPMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK6Charles D. Davis3
3177INDMUN226Member of Council WHITE OAK7Fred Haynes3
1031DEMMUN212AMember of Council PENNSBURY VILLAGE1Ashley L. Sweeney3
991DEMMUN212AMember of Council PENNSBURY VILLAGE2Daryl C. Albert3
801REPMUN212AMember of Council PENNSBURY VILLAGE3Karl E. Cunningham3
2273DEMMUN129Member of Council DRAVOSBURG1Matthew L. Mols2
2413DEMMUN129Member of Council DRAVOSBURG2Gregory Wilson2
48410DEMMUN130Member of Council DUQUESNE1Timothy Caldwell2
51210DEMMUN130Member of Council DUQUESNE2John S. Gyure2
202713REPMUN150Member of Council HAMPTON1M. Richard Dunlap2
206013REPMUN150Member of Council HAMPTON2Sherry Neugebauer2
1661DEMMUN154Member of Council HEIDELBERG1Raymond Losego2
1401DEMMUN154Member of Council HEIDELBERG2David D. Morgan2
1211REPMUN154Member of Council HEIDELBERG3John G. Duda2
505450DEMMUN185Member of Council PENN HILLS1Joseph N. Palumbo2
461150DEMMUN185Member of Council PENN HILLS2Gary Underwood2
311250REPMUN185Member of Council PENN HILLS3Brent Rambo2
1231DEMMUN201Member of Council SEWICKLEY HILLS1Cynthia A. Phillips2
1141REPMUN201Member of Council SEWICKLEY HILLS2Jack Faulkner2
521DEMMUN218Member of Council WALL1Paul Bigos2
421WBCMUN218Member of Council WALL2Steven Arnold2
2994DEMMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH1James Zurisko2
5194DEMMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH2Eileen Miller2
1714REPMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH3Mark A. Stanton2
2884OVEMUN207Member of Council SPRINGDALE BOROUGH4Jason Overly2
118310DEMMUN116Member of Council BRENTWOOD1Robert Pasquantonio1
9608DEMMUN119Member of Council CASTLE SHANNON1Timothy S. Kirsch1
3402DEMMUN121Member of Council CHESWICK1Christine M. Schramm1
6634DEMMUN122Member of Council CHURCHILL1Monique C. Moore1
7846DEMMUN126Member of Council CRAFTON1Phillip Levasseur1
2732DEMMUN138Member of Council EMSWORTH1Kevin Yurkovich1
8375REPMUN144Member of Council FOX CHAPEL1Frederick C. Leech1
4226DEMMUN147Member of Council GLASSPORT1Keith DiMarco1
3094DEMMUN174Member of Council MT OLIVER1David Beltz1
3503DEMMUN203Member of Council SHARPSBURG1Anthony J. Karpinski, Jr.1
31DEMMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD1John D. Daykon1
51REPMUN213Member of Council TRAFFORD2Michael Paul Mellon1
9317DEMMUN223Member of Council WEST VIEW1Eugene Borio1
1131DEMMUN212AMember of Council PENNSBURY VILLAGE1Barbara A. Sigler1
3593DEMMUN203Member of Council SHARPSBURG1Brittany N. Reno1
2433DEMWRD2103Member of Council MCKEES ROCKS WARD 31Tracey Pedersen3
2243DEMWRD2103Member of Council MCKEES ROCKS WARD 32Maribeth L. Taylor3
2163DEMWRD2103Member of Council MCKEES ROCKS WARD 33Robert F. DiCicco3
1251DEMWRD101Member of Council AVALON WARD 11Ralph J. Cortese2
1301DEMWRD101Member of Council AVALON WARD 12Vicki Donnelly2
1992DEMWRD203Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 31James Senene Scisciani2
3222DEMWRD203Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 32Tom Fodi2
2562REPWRD203Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 33Grant B. Saylor2
3304DEMWRD601Member of Council CARNEGIE WARD 11Susan G. Demko2
2934DEMWRD601Member of Council CARNEGIE WARD 12Mike J. Sarsfield2
2004REPWRD601Member of Council CARNEGIE WARD 13Timothy G. Volk2
1281DEMWRD1501Member of Council ETNA WARD 11Karen Tomaszewski2
1111DEMWRD1501Member of Council ETNA WARD 12Gregory Porter2
1322DEMWRD2503Member of Council NORTH BRADDOCK WARD 31Michael Breaston, Jr.2
1242DEMWRD2503Member of Council NORTH BRADDOCK WARD 32Richard Jay Kostyak2
1642DEMWRD3402Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 21Cynthia J. Mullins2
2412DEMWRD3402Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 22Thomas DeFazio2
1742REPWRD3402Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 23Mark Davidson2
1812DEMWRD3801Member of Council TURTLE CREEK WARD 11Jack Osman2
1742DEMWRD3801Member of Council TURTLE CREEK WARD 12Constance Marie Tinsley2
892DEMWRD3802Member of Council TURTLE CREEK WARD 21Jill E. Henkel2
892DEMWRD3802Member of Council TURTLE CREEK WARD 22Nick Bianchi2
5206DEMWRD4101Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 11Paige E. Trice2
7816DEMWRD4101Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 12Michael Rose2
1682REPWRD102Member of Council AVALON WARD 21Joshua Klicker1
1963DEMWRD103Member of Council AVALON WARD 31Patrick Narcisi1
2272DEMWRD201Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 11Linda Woshner1
1692REPWRD201Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 12Aaryn Hogue1
2592REPWRD202Member of Council BELLEVUE WARD 21Thomas M. Hrynda1
5423REPWRD302Member of Council BETHEL PARK WARD 21Brandon Colella1
4923REPWRD304Member of Council BETHEL PARK WARD 41Paul Dixon1
7363DEMWRD306Member of Council BETHEL PARK WARD 61Mark J. O'Brien1
6934DEMWRD308Member of Council BETHEL PARK WARD 81Timothy J. Moury1
981DEMWRD401Member of Council BRACKENRIDGE WARD 11Timothy G. Connelly1
1241DEMWRD402Member of Council BRACKENRIDGE WARD 21John Stanzione, Jr.1
871DEMWRD403Member of Council BRACKENRIDGE WARD 31Verne F. Petz, Sr.1
961DEMWRD501Member of Council BRADDOCK WARD 11George T. Gilmore1
961DEMWRD502Member of Council BRADDOCK WARD 21Lorne Kevin Berry1
671DEMWRD503Member of Council BRADDOCK WARD 31Robert K. Parker1
4734DEMWRD602Member of Council CARNEGIE WARD 21Stacie L. Riley1
1963DEMWRD701Member of Council CLAIRTON WARD 11John A. Lattanzi1
2393DEMWRD704Member of Council CLAIRTON WARD 41Denise Johnson1
1702DEMWRD801Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 11Calvin L. Jackson, Jr.1
1431DEMWRD802Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 21David Pendel1
1692DEMWRD803Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 31John Z. Pessy1
1292REPWRD803Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 32Danielle Alyce Burnette1
1602DEMWRD804Member of Council CORAOPOLIS WARD 41Robb J. Cardimen1
961DEMWRD1502Member of Council ETNA WARD 21Ronald Trader1
1221DEMWRD1503Member of Council ETNA WARD 31Dave Farmerie1
5313REPWRD1601Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 11Laura A. Coombs1
6413DEMWRD1602Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 21John P. Parks1
5403REPWRD1603Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 31James W. Lawrence1
1752DEMWRD1801Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 11Wanda Burwell1
1072DEMWRD1802Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 21Barbara M. Broadwater1
1172DEMWRD1803Member of Council HOMESTEAD WARD 31Louise Benton1
4563DEMWRD1901Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 11Kimberly Kaye Zachary1
4473REPWRD1901Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 12Cynthia Potter1
4933DEMWRD1903Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 31Steven Mertz1
4763REPWRD1903Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 32Roger Krey1
6583DEMWRD1905Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 51Gregory Walkauskas1
6203DEMWRD1907Member of Council MCCANDLESS WARD 71William J. McKim1
1172DEMWRD2101Member of Council MCKEES ROCKS WARD 11Craig Myers1
7683DEMWRD2202Member of Council MONROEVILLE WARD 21Nicholas J. Gresock1
5423DEMWRD2204Member of Council MONROEVILLE WARD 41James C. Johns, Jr.1
4814DEMWRD2206Member of Council MONROEVILLE WARD 61Steve Duncan1
2624REPWRD2206Member of Council MONROEVILLE WARD 62Bob Williams1
2263DEMWRD2501Member of Council NORTH BRADDOCK WARD 11Michael Dobrinich1
1642DEMWRD2502Member of Council NORTH BRADDOCK WARD 21John A. Vahosky1
831DEMWRD3001Member of Council RANKIN WARD 11Ruby M. Grant1
901DEMWRD3002Member of Council RANKIN WARD 21Geneva Parks1
701DEMWRD3003Member of Council RANKIN WARD 31Anita Cioppa1
1511REPWRD3401Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 11Peter R. Theis1
1491REPWRD3403Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 31William R. Cornman1
1292DEMWRD3701Member of Council TARENTUM WARD 11Erika Josefoski1
802REPWRD3701Member of Council TARENTUM WARD 12Raymond E. Kerr1
861DEMWRD3702Member of Council TARENTUM WARD 21Eric Carter1
922DEMWRD3703Member of Council TARENTUM WARD 31Carrie J. Fox1
1602DEMWRD3803Member of Council TURTLE CREEK WARD 31Max E. Spencer, Jr.1
6255DEMWRD4102Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 21Vanessa McCarthy-Johnson1
7836DEMWRD4103Member of Council WILKINSBURG WARD 31Kate McEvoy Grannemann1
5503REPWRD1603Member of Council FRANKLIN PARK WARD 31Thomas C. Schwartzmier1
1021DEMWRD3403Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 31Thomas Rostek1
1391REPWRD3403Member of Council SEWICKLEY WARD 32Jeff Neff1
1752DEMWRD3701Member of Council TARENTUM WARD 11Erika Josefoski1
952DEMWRD3703Member of Council TARENTUM WARD 31Carrie J. Fox1
14808REPMUN194Supervisor At-Large RICHLAND1Donna L. Snyder1
1642DEMMUN140Supervisor FAWN1Carrie White2
2112DEMMUN140Supervisor FAWN2Rick Smith2
2372REPMUN140Supervisor FAWN3David A. Montanari2
3693DEMMUN151Supervisor HARMAR1Robert W. Seibert, Jr.2
3863DEMMUN151Supervisor HARMAR2Emiliano A. Cresta2
3143REPMUN151Supervisor HARMAR3Paula M. Hiteshew2
3263REPMUN151Supervisor HARMAR4Jerry R. Chalmers2
6916REPMUN165Supervisor MARSHALL1Thomas J. Madigan2
6666REPMUN165Supervisor MARSHALL2Robert D. Edwards2
7013DEMMUN141Supervisor FINDLAY1Thomas J. Gallant1
3754DEMMUN143Supervisor FORWARD1Thomas DeRosa1
1161DEMMUN146Supervisor FRAZER1William J. Creevey1
1811DEMMUN160Supervisor KILBUCK1Thomas R. Tomaro1
181013DEMMUN172Supervisor MOON1T. Matthew Dugan1
250113REPMUN172Supervisor MOON2David L. Bachman1
14695DEMMUN178Supervisor NORTH FAYETTE1Jim Morosetti1
7183DEMMUN183Supervisor OHIO1Herbert J. Hartle, Jr.1
201812DEMMUN205Supervisor SOUTH PARK1Edward Snee1
10568DEMMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER1Richard W. DiSanti, Jr.4
9088DEMMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER2Don Simonetti4
8698DEMMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER3Jeff Florentine4
8558DEMMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER4Mike Zourelias4
11828REPMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER5Shirley Hollibaugh4
9668REPMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER6Lawrence K. McManus4
10388REPMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER7Gerry Vaerewyck4
10638REPMUN219Supervisor WEST DEER8Joyce A. Romig4
9218REPMUN186Supervisor PINE1Frank J. Spagnolo3
8758REPMUN186Supervisor PINE2Philip D. Henry3
8388REPMUN186Supervisor PINE3Pasquale Avolio3
1441REPINDSUP1Supervisor INDIANA DISTRICT 11Paul Jorgensen1
1471DEMINDSUP2Supervisor INDIANA DISTRICT 21Albert Fredrik Kaan1
1051REPINDSUP3Supervisor INDIANA DISTRICT 31Darrin J. Krally1
2011REPINDSUP4Supervisor INDIANA DISTRICT 41Daniel L. Taylor1
3722REPRCHSUP3Supervisor RICHLAND SUPERVISOR 31George P. Allen1
3962REPRCHSUP4Supervisor RICHLAND SUPERVISOR 41Raymond P. Kendrick1
2712DEMMUN127Constable CRESCENT1Daniel Perciavalle2
3762DEMMUN127Constable CRESCENT2Shawn Sible2
1572DEMMUN131Constable EAST DEER1James H. Oconis2
1522DEMMUN131Constable EAST DEER2Herman G. Bertolini, Jr.2
151411REPMUN137Constable ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP1Edward J. Campbell, Jr.2
131411REPMUN137Constable ELIZABETH TOWNSHIP2John Cray2
117811DEMMUN152Constable HARRISON1Gary L. Marshall2
12597DEMMUN159Constable KENNEDY1John Buckley2
13147DEMMUN159Constable KENNEDY2Max Vith2
361821REPMUN166Constable MCCANDLESS1Nathan J. Wolfe2
334421REPMUN166Constable MCCANDLESS2William E. Hugus2
514438DEMMUN173Constable MT LEBANON1Edward J. Kitchen2
369938REPMUN173Constable MT LEBANON2Dimitro C. Kulik2
2033DEMMUN176Constable NEVILLE1James K. Claytor2
1223DEMMUN176Constable NEVILLE2William Burt2
125213DEMMUN179Constable NORTH VERSAILLES1Thomas R. Leicht, Jr.2
124513DEMMUN179Constable NORTH VERSAILLES2Michael Savulak2
158410DEMMUN182Constable OHARA1Francis C. Peitz2
488450DEMMUN185Constable PENN HILLS1Louis J. Leon, Jr.2
491350DEMMUN185Constable PENN HILLS2Joseph F. O'Connor2
267150REPMUN185Constable PENN HILLS3Michael A. Sepelyak2
5144DEMMUN193Constable RESERVE1William F. Crowell2
20069DEMMUN195Constable ROBINSON1Craig Cannella2
460733DEMMUN196Constable ROSS1Douglas Renzelman2
450833DEMMUN196Constable ROSS2James M. Cillo2
236618DEMMUN198Constable SCOTT1Joe Riley2
191218DEMMUN198Constable SCOTT2Bradley Skees2
316034DEMMUN202Constable SHALER1Edward M. Stankovic2
370434DEMMUN202Constable SHALER2Chuck Perry2
169512DEMMUN204Constable SOUTH FAYETTE1Frank E. DeThomas2
123712DEMMUN204Constable SOUTH FAYETTE2Donald L. Chytil, Jr.2
158812REPMUN204Constable SOUTH FAYETTE3Mark Lyons2
72211DEMMUN209Constable STOWE1Joseph P. Faloshey2
64711DEMMUN209Constable STOWE2Francis A. Lubawy, Jr.2
270718DEMMUN215Constable UPPER ST CLAIR1Anthony D. Zwickle2
9067DEMMUN227Constable WILKINS1Anthony J. Cioppa, Jr.2
8637DEMMUN227Constable WILKINS2Phil Dodge2
259118DEMMUN104Constable BALDWIN BOROUGH1James D. Hagan1
2631DEMMUN106Constable BELL ACRES1Robert A. Marek1
2852DEMMUN108Constable BEN AVON1Richard L. White1
2091DEMMUN111Constable BLAWNOX1Charles P. Stipetich, Jr.1
2582DEMMUN114Constable BRADDOCK HILLS1Mark T. Vogel1
114510DEMMUN116Constable BRENTWOOD1Donald J. Makowski1
6214DEMMUN117Constable BRIDGEVILLE1Walter L. Johns1
1171DEMMUN120Constable CHALFANT1William C. Fisher1
3032DEMMUN121Constable CHESWICK1Richard K. Franks1
6446DEMMUN126Constable CRAFTON1James Bragano1
3296REPMUN126Constable CRAFTON2Kevin Argauer1
134110DEMMUN128Constable DORMONT1Shawn Reick1
2683DEMMUN129Constable DRAVOSBURG1Paul I. Eagle1
2883DEMMUN132Constable EAST MCKEESPORT1Justin Firestine1
6643DEMMUN134Constable EDGEWOOD1Gregory A. Evashavik1
1291DEMMUN136Constable ELIZABETH BOROUGH1Craig Sphar1
2352REPMUN138Constable EMSWORTH1Samuel Kochefski1
3144DEMMUN143Constable FORWARD1Christopher R. Trail1
8365REPMUN144Constable FOX CHAPEL1Nelson L. Person1
5006DEMMUN147Constable GLASSPORT1Joseph J. Steffan1
4784DEMMUN149Constable GREEN TREE1Brandon Skosnik1
3694REPMUN149Constable GREEN TREE2Robert C. McWilliams1
131613DEMMUN150Constable HAMPTON1John W. Glock, Jr.1
168613REPMUN150Constable HAMPTON2Daniel J. Glock1
2031DEMMUN154Constable HEIDELBERG1James B. McIntyre1
8965DEMMUN156Constable INDIANA1David Allison1
4343DEMMUN157Constable INGRAM1James J. Lauria1
17658DEMMUN158Constable JEFFERSON HILLS1Dale Withers1
1671DEMMUN160Constable KILBUCK1Herbert W. Dittrich1
1361DEMMUN162Constable LEETSDALE1Donald L. Turner1
1361REPMUN162Constable LEETSDALE2Ernest E.K. Logan1
4062DEMMUN163Constable LIBERTY1Brandon P. Nolder, Sr.1
1531DEMMUN164Constable LINCOLN1Jerry Cavanaugh1
8386DEMMUN165Constable MARSHALL1Earl V. Bragunier1
3435DEMMUN170Constable MILLVALE1David W. Reihart, Jr.1
301813DEMMUN172Constable MOON1Rodney F. Gowers1
3054DEMMUN174Constable MT OLIVER1A.P. Malloy1
139912DEMMUN175Constable MUNHALL1Andrew J. Votedian1
54712REPMUN175Constable MUNHALL2David J. Younkins, Sr.1
10535AFCMUN178Constable NORTH FAYETTE1Mark Albaugh1
2162DEMMUN180Constable OAKDALE1Ralph Seigler1
822REPMUN180Constable OAKDALE2Lyle Grover1
10836DEMMUN181Constable OAKMONT1Daniel J. Sweeney1
11038DEMMUN186Constable PINE1John G. Ungerman1
4563DEMMUN187Constable PITCAIRN1Jack H. Backus1
124210REPMUN189Constable PLEASANT HILLS1Connor McGrail1
408121DEMMUN190Constable PLUM1Fred Bruce1
4204DEMMUN191Constable PORT VUE1David J. Durosko1
7648DEMMUN194Constable RICHLAND1Vincent Bacho1
10678REPMUN194Constable RICHLAND2Vince J. Bacho1
891REPMUN197Constable ROSSLYN FARMS1Charles J. Arcoletti1
1211REPMUN201Constable SEWICKLEY HILLS1Allen Dufala1
210812DEMMUN205Constable SOUTH PARK1Leo A. Gigliotti1
119211DEMMUN210Constable SWISSVALE1Francis Keyes1
101REPMUN213Constable TRAFFORD1Zackery L. Cole1
631DEMMUN218Constable WALL1Dennis M. Dopirak1
18378DEMMUN219Constable WEST DEER1Albert M. Dancisin1
3133DEMMUN221Constable WEST HOMESTEAD1John J. Karafa, Jr.1
239521DEMMUN222Constable WEST MIFFLIN1Jeremy A. Stillwagon1
84221REPMUN222Constable WEST MIFFLIN2John Edward Koczka1
9297DEMMUN223Constable WEST VIEW1Patrick S. Jennings, Jr.1
1422DEMMUN224Constable WHITAKER1Richard Pasquantonio1
2192DEMMUN229Constable WILMERDING1Robert Demuth1
1091DEMMUN212AConstable PENNSBURY VILLAGE1Wayne A. Yeager1
3412DEMWRD201Constable BELLEVUE WARD 11Patrick S. Jennings, Sr.1
5563DEMWRD302Constable BETHEL PARK WARD 21Thomas C. McDaniel1
5653DEMWRD305Constable BETHEL PARK WARD 51John L. Sullivan1
6693DEMWRD307Constable BETHEL PARK WARD 71Matthew Ryan Verghies1
1431DEMWRD402Constable BRACKENRIDGE WARD 21David A. Zembrowski1
911DEMWRD502Constable BRADDOCK WARD 21Pedro Valles1
3794DEMWRD601Constable CARNEGIE WARD 11William Gardner1
4424DEMWRD602Constable CARNEGIE WARD 21Mark Bassano1
1893DEMWRD701Constable CLAIRTON WARD 11Dennis Finnegan1
1543DEMWRD702Constable CLAIRTON WARD 21Leslie Johnson1
2323DEMWRD704Constable CLAIRTON WARD 41Keith A. Massaro1
1451DEMWRD802Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 21John F. Vith, Jr.1
2402DEMWRD803Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 31Harry J. Buntin1
1582DEMWRD804Constable CORAOPOLIS WARD 41Zane Barnes, II1
1383DEMWRD1102Constable DUQUESNE WARD 21Frank M. Cobb1
1483DEMWRD1103Constable DUQUESNE WARD 31Leonard Evagues1
661DEMWRD1302Constable EAST PITTSBURGH WARD 21Martin D. Sharp1
1142DEMWRD1803Constable HOMESTEAD WARD 31Drew Borcik1
872DEMWRD2003Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 31Harvey L. Grant1
3537DEMWRD2007Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 71Harry C. Walsh1
3966DEMWRD2008Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 81Robert J. Burnett1
2633DEMWRD2009Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 91Jay H. Sparks, Jr.1
2433DEMWRD2011Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 111Joseph Frank Clemente1
2733DEMWRD2012Constable MCKEESPORT WARD 121David A. Demchak1
1212DEMWRD2101Constable MCKEES ROCKS WARD 11Richard Salters1
1182DEMWRD2102Constable MCKEES ROCKS WARD 21Raymond Paul Sprys1
4934DEMWRD2201Constable MONROEVILLE WARD 11Robert Bacco1
7253DEMWRD2202Constable MONROEVILLE WARD 21Lee H. Silnutzer1
5293DEMWRD2204Constable MONROEVILLE WARD 41Thomas Marcin1
3824DEMWRD2205Constable MONROEVILLE WARD 51Glenn Smeltz1
5734DEMWRD2206Constable MONROEVILLE WARD 61Keith L. Lipsie, Jr.1
2253DEMWRD2501Constable NORTH BRADDOCK WARD 11Michael Acrie1
1612DEMWRD2502Constable NORTH BRADDOCK WARD 21Carl Ayres, Jr.1
1432DEMWRD2901Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 11Tonya D. Payne1
4065DEMWRD2903Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 31Brian A. VanDusen1
132619DEMWRD2904Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 41Kevin Dugan1
103918DEMWRD2905Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 51Garl Germany, III1
5905DEMWRD2906Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 61Frank M. Machi, Jr.1
134214DEMWRD2907Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 71Ronald J. Ciancione, Jr.1
10179DEMWRD2909Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 91Ronald E. Deutsch1
212919DEMWRD2910Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 101Phillip A. Ionadi, Sr.1
225818DEMWRD2911Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 111Domenic J. Costa1
100816DEMWRD2912Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 121William E. Hambrick1
122719DEMWRD2913Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 131Charles Frazier1
627241DEMWRD2914Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 141William N. Leiber1
110641REPWRD2914Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 142Melina Brajovic1
78411DEMWRD2916Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 161Richard J. Blahut1
5878DEMWRD2917Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 171Nina Ricciardi1
77511DEMWRD2918Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 181Ricco W.J. Weir, Sr.1
338038DEMWRD2919Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 191Bob Utzig1
157118DEMWRD2920Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 201Paul A. Bauer1
4314DEMWRD2921Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 211Ronald E. Moye1
4474DEMWRD2922Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 221Robert L. Lewis, Sr.1
1843DEMWRD2923Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 231Kenneth Minton1
5486DEMWRD2924Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 241John R. Schanbacher, Jr.1
4477DEMWRD2925Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 251Lindsey Chenault1
131217DEMWRD2926Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 261Valerie R. Townsend1
150413DEMWRD2927Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 271Ronald J, Hunt, Sr.1
113411DEMWRD2928Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 281Ronald J. Freyermuth1
109712DEMWRD2929Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 291Mark J. Comer, Sr.1
3075DEMWRD2930Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 301Dennis Colvin, III1
5677DEMWRD2931Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 311James M. Emswiller1
7388DEMWRD2932Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 321Tony Sanner1
801DEMWRD3001Constable RANKIN WARD 11Demont L. Coleman1
891DEMWRD3002Constable RANKIN WARD 21Lawrence A. Connor1
711DEMWRD3003Constable RANKIN WARD 31Nekodi Mudd1
901DEMWRD3702Constable TARENTUM WARD 21Jeffrey C. Killian1
1612DEMWRD3803Constable TURTLE CREEK WARD 31Christopher Conley1
7846DEMWRD4101Constable WILKINSBURG WARD 11Lonzo Boyce, Sr.1
6045DEMWRD4102Constable WILKINSBURG WARD 21Rasul A. Aquil1
7686DEMWRD4103Constable WILKINSBURG WARD 31Willie Sanders1
185519DEMWRD2915Constable PITTSBURGH WARD 151Christian Gabriel Constantini1
335728Bethel Park Home Rule Charter Question1Yes1[Y]
326528Bethel Park Home Rule Charter Question2No1[Y]
607738MUN173Mt. Lebanon Referendum MT LEBANON1Yes1[Y]
114438MUN173Mt. Lebanon Referendum MT LEBANON2No1[Y]
1234501319Retention of Judge Borkowski1Yes1[Y]
365961319Retention of Judge Borkowski2No1[Y]
1311791319Retention of Judge Flaherty1Yes1[Y]
344661319Retention of Judge Flaherty2No1[Y]
1174211319Retention of Judge Hens-Greco1Yes1[Y]
395381319Retention of Judge Hens-Greco2No1[Y]
1190091319Retention of Judge Hertzberg1Yes1[Y]
381661319Retention of Judge Hertzberg2No1[Y]
1218361319Retention of Judge Lazzara1Yes1[Y]
360711319Retention of Judge Lazzara2No1[Y]
1196581319Retention of Judge Mariani1Yes1[Y]
370351319Retention of Judge Mariani2No1[Y]
1225551319Retention of Judge McDaniel1Yes1[Y]
367451319Retention of Judge McDaniel2No1[Y]
1322281319Retention of Judge Woodruff1Yes1[Y]
333381319Retention of Judge Woodruff2No1[Y]