1725461319BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL1BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL0
642921319REPBALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN1BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN0
1081741319DEMBALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC1BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC0
8073BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN1BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN0
56431319REPPresident of the United States1Newt Gingrich1
377001319REPPresident of the United States2Mitt Romney1
80881319REPPresident of the United States3Ron Paul1
115241319REPPresident of the United States4Rick Santorum1
3971319REPPresident of the United States5WRITE-IN1
54101319REPUnited States Senator1David Alan Christian1
24351319REPUnited States Senator2Marc A. Scaringi1
124021319REPUnited States Senator3Steven D. Welch1
296621319REPUnited States Senator4Tom Smith1
77001319REPUnited States Senator5Sam Rohrer1
3531319REPUnited States Senator6WRITE-IN1
490381319REPAttorney General1David J. Freed1
4471319REPAttorney General2WRITE-IN1
55811319REPAuditor General1Frank A. Pinto1
514851319REPAuditor General2John Maher1
1471319REPAuditor General3WRITE-IN1
503811319REPState Treasurer1Diana Irey Vaughan1
2661319REPState Treasurer2WRITE-IN1
18148222REPRepresentative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT1Keith J. Rothfus1
130222REPRepresentative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
15439847REPRepresentative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT1Hans Lessmann1
225847REPRepresentative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
7629251REPRepresentative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT1Evan Feinberg1
15176251REPRepresentative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT2Tim Murphy1
46251REPRepresentative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
6346204REPSenator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT1Sue A. Means1
5127204REPSenator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT2Mark Mustio1
8930204REPSenator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT3D. Raja1
39204REPSenator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT4WRITE-IN1
293262REPSenator in the General Assembly 43RD DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
255203REPSenator in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
1702REPSenator in the General Assembly 47TH DISTRICT1Elder A. Vogel, Jr.1
12REPSenator in the General Assembly 47TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
39920REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT1Jeremy Angus1
144420REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT2Kathy Coder1
720REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
1678REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 19TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
10070REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
9770REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 21ST DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
183473REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT1Chris Cratsley1
3273REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
5865REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 23RD DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
3377REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 24TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
157646REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT1Mike Doyle1
136646REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT2John G. Yakim1
446REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
7764REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 27TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
601350REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 28TH DISTRICT1Mike Turzai1
2750REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 28TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
495061REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 30TH DISTRICT1Randy Vulakovich1
3261REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 30TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
209661REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 32ND DISTRICT1Lawrence G. Paladin, Jr.1
1561REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 32ND DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
287954REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 33RD DISTRICT1Gerry Vaerewyck1
1554REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 33RD DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
6368REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 34TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
4674REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 35TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
5267REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 36TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
18364REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 38TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
201148REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT1Rick Saccone1
120248REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT2Shauna D'Alessandro1
2648REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
414237REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 40TH DISTRICT1John Maher1
2537REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 40TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
55566REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 42ND DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
425642REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 44TH DISTRICT1Mark Mustio1
14542REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 44TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
233364REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT1Aaron L. Kime1
3664REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
215REPRepresentative in the General Assembly 46TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
6345847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT1Mary Ann Meloy3
3452847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT2Josh Wander3
10732847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT3James C. Roddey3
3777847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT4Melina Brajovic3
4721847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT5C. Edward Pfeifer3
3629847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT6Jared Yanovich3
6409847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT7Melissa A. Haluszczak3
372847REPDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT8WRITE-IN3
3622222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT1Stephen J. LaPorta4
5545222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT2Jeannette Pavlick4
5158222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT3Ann Wilson4
5487222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT4Jill Cooper4
8747222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT5Dave Majernik4
4532222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT6Jane E. Gleason4
3252222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT7Christopher H. Fromme4
9743222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT8Lidia C. Turzai4
2911222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT9Larry M. Borland4
5905222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT10Mike McMullen4
495222REPDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT11WRITE-IN4
2389251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT1Charles Steeber4
2758251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT2Steven C. Morreale4
3026251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT3Thomas J. Uram4
12022251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT4Sue A. Means4
5717251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT5Jim Means4
4837251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT6Louis M. Oliverio4
2331251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT7Meryl Hatton4
5702251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT8Brian P. Dougherty4
2091251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT9James Scott Garsteck4
3541251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT10Sonia Marie Stopperich4
4667251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT11Mary Jo A. Silvis4
5808251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT12Jay R. Wells4
3119251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT13Joseph DiSarro4
443251REPDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT14WRITE-IN4
9185847REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT1Andy Maul3
9770847REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT2James P. Sheets3
764847REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN3
10719222REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT1Sara Kennedy4
11020222REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT2Mike McMullen4
8303222REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT3Carol A. Pruchnic4
926222REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT4WRITE-IN4
5316251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT1Gerry D. Geer4
4590251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT2Barry F. Bartusiak4
6505251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT3Sonia Marie Stopperich4
5581251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT4Meryl Hatton4
6133251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT5Thomas J. Uram4
4958251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT6James Scott Garsteck4
7394251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT7Louis M. Oliverio4
5228251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT8Charles Steeber4
359251REPAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT9WRITE-IN4
2161REPCounty Committeeman ALEPPO (Prec-0001)1Rodney W. Gartner1
31REPCounty Committeeman ALEPPO (Prec-0001)2WRITE-IN1
271REPCounty Committeeman BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0034)1Joe Nolan1
231REPCounty Committeeman BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0034)2David M. Gillingham, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0034)3WRITE-IN1
611REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0041Joseph V. Melaragno1
11REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0042WRITE-IN1
441REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-0041Doyle Walter Young, III1
11REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-0042WRITE-IN1
1251REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0041Timothy Campbell1
21REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0042WRITE-IN1
1061REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-0041John Haddox1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-0042WRITE-IN1
1081REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-0041Jim Means1
11REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-0042WRITE-IN1
1221REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-0041Anthony V. Dralle1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-0042WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-0051Gary E. Graf1
711REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-0052Jay Wells1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-0053WRITE-IN1
641REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-0051Ronald E. Werkmeister1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-0052WRITE-IN1
1191REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-0051Matthew K. McKee, Jr.1
31REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-0052WRITE-IN1
951REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-0051Delvin Rapp1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-0052WRITE-IN1
931REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 2 (Prec-0051Stan E. Buczkowski1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 2 (Prec-0052WRITE-IN1
511REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-0051John E. Schnatterly1
491REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-0052David C. Yasko1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-0053WRITE-IN1
591REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 2 (Prec-0061Timothy J. Moury1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 2 (Prec-0062WRITE-IN1
1231REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 9 DIST 3 (Prec-0061Bob Keibler1
01REPCounty Committeeman BETHEL PARK WARD 9 DIST 3 (Prec-0062WRITE-IN1
1761REPCounty Committeeman COLLIER DIST 1 (Prec-0128)1Douglas Price1
21REPCounty Committeeman COLLIER DIST 1 (Prec-0128)2WRITE-IN1
861REPCounty Committeeman COLLIER DIST 2 (Prec-0129)1Robert Schuler1
01REPCounty Committeeman COLLIER DIST 2 (Prec-0129)2WRITE-IN1
231REPCounty Committeeman COLLIER DIST 4 (Prec-0131)1Tim Young1
01REPCounty Committeeman COLLIER DIST 4 (Prec-0131)2WRITE-IN1
901REPCounty Committeeman CRESCENT WARD 1 (Prec-0145)1Henry J. Niemeyer1
21REPCounty Committeeman CRESCENT WARD 1 (Prec-0145)2WRITE-IN1
251REPCounty Committeeman EAST DEER WARD 2 (Prec-0171)1Paul J. Smolak1
01REPCounty Committeeman EAST DEER WARD 2 (Prec-0171)2WRITE-IN1
321REPCounty Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 1 (Prec-0178)1John F. Bright1
11REPCounty Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 1 (Prec-0178)2WRITE-IN1
651REPCounty Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 2 (Prec-0179)1John R. Vojtko, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 2 (Prec-0179)2WRITE-IN1
401REPCounty Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 3 (Prec-0180)1John L. Wainright1
01REPCounty Committeeman EDGEWOOD DIST 3 (Prec-0180)2WRITE-IN1
701REPCounty Committeeman ELIZABETH BR (Prec-0183)1David G. Householder1
71REPCounty Committeeman ELIZABETH BR (Prec-0183)2WRITE-IN1
1231REPCounty Committeeman ELIZABETH TP WARD 3 (Prec-0187)1Robert H. Keefer1
31REPCounty Committeeman ELIZABETH TP WARD 3 (Prec-0187)2WRITE-IN1
641REPCounty Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 1 (Prec-0203)1Neal Hurley1
01REPCounty Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 1 (Prec-0203)2WRITE-IN1
1191REPCounty Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 2 (Prec-0204)1Robert Sterner1
11REPCounty Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 2 (Prec-0204)2WRITE-IN1
1131REPCounty Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 3 (Prec-0205)1Christopher D. Clay1
01REPCounty Committeeman FINDLAY DIST 3 (Prec-0205)2WRITE-IN1
1701REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0221Robert Vescio1
11REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0222WRITE-IN1
1331REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-0221Charles Hamilton1
01REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-0222WRITE-IN1
1981REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0221Duane Wist1
21REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0222WRITE-IN1
1691REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-0221Eric L. Bradley1
01REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-0222WRITE-IN1
1411REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-0221Thomas C. Schwartzmier1
01REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-0222WRITE-IN1
1081REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-0221William Boucek1
01REPCounty Committeeman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-0222WRITE-IN1
981REPCounty Committeeman GREEN TREE DIST 2 (Prec-0240)1Edward Stewart1
21REPCounty Committeeman GREEN TREE DIST 2 (Prec-0240)2WRITE-IN1
421REPCounty Committeeman GREEN TREE DIST 4 (Prec-0242)1Jeffrey E. Roth1
01REPCounty Committeeman GREEN TREE DIST 4 (Prec-0242)2WRITE-IN1
1421REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 1 (Prec-0243)1Peter S. Russ1
11REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 1 (Prec-0243)2WRITE-IN1
371REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 2 (Prec-0244)1Thomas J. McLaughlin1
661REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 2 (Prec-0244)2Michael Andrew O'Rorke1
11REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 2 (Prec-0244)3WRITE-IN1
1201REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 3 (Prec-0245)1Roy Linke1
11REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 3 (Prec-0245)2WRITE-IN1
491REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 4 (Prec-0246)1Edgar J. Holtz1
01REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 4 (Prec-0246)2WRITE-IN1
791REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 6 (Prec-0248)1Gregory J. McQuaide1
11REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 6 (Prec-0248)2WRITE-IN1
1161REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 8 (Prec-0250)1Hal English1
11REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 8 (Prec-0250)2WRITE-IN1
1211REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 9 (Prec-0251)1Jay Hagerman1
341REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 9 (Prec-0251)2Daniel L. Anderson1
01REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 9 (Prec-0251)3WRITE-IN1
1071REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 10 (Prec-0252)1Steven Donnelly1
01REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 10 (Prec-0252)2WRITE-IN1
961REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 11 (Prec-0253)1William L. Rhea1
1121REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 11 (Prec-0253)2Mike McMullen1
01REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 11 (Prec-0253)3WRITE-IN1
911REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 12 (Prec-0254)1Daniel A. Nugent1
21REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 12 (Prec-0254)2WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 13 (Prec-0255)1Todd R. Havekotte1
701REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 13 (Prec-0255)2M. Richard Dunlap1
01REPCounty Committeeman HAMPTON DIST 13 (Prec-0255)3WRITE-IN1
561REPCounty Committeeman HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-0260)1Michael O'Connell1
01REPCounty Committeeman HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-0260)2WRITE-IN1
731REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 1 (Prec-0278)1Jeffrey W. Hodgkinson1
01REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 1 (Prec-0278)2WRITE-IN1
731REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 2 (Prec-0279)1Daniel Beatty1
01REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 2 (Prec-0279)2WRITE-IN1
551REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 3 (Prec-0280)1Mark Bursic1
21REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 3 (Prec-0280)2WRITE-IN1
1031REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 4 (Prec-0281)1Louis Neubert1
01REPCounty Committeeman INDIANA DIST 4 (Prec-0281)2WRITE-IN1
431REPCounty Committeeman JEFFERSON HL DIST 2 (Prec-0287)1Paul Calise1
01REPCounty Committeeman JEFFERSON HL DIST 2 (Prec-0287)2WRITE-IN1
1741REPCounty Committeeman JEFFERSON HL DIST 5 (Prec-0290)1David T. Montgomery1
11REPCounty Committeeman JEFFERSON HL DIST 5 (Prec-0290)2WRITE-IN1
591REPCounty Committeeman KENNEDY DIST 1 (Prec-0294)1Michael Muha1
01REPCounty Committeeman KENNEDY DIST 1 (Prec-0294)2WRITE-IN1
791REPCounty Committeeman LEET DIST 2 (Prec-0303)1John Bunce1
01REPCounty Committeeman LEET DIST 2 (Prec-0303)2WRITE-IN1
851REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 1 (Prec-0308)1Patrick Danahey1
11REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 1 (Prec-0308)2WRITE-IN1
1071REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 2 (Prec-0309)1James C. Tracy1
01REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 2 (Prec-0309)2WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 3 (Prec-0310)1Thomas P. Rowlands1
541REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 3 (Prec-0310)2Philip E. Troy1
11REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 3 (Prec-0310)3WRITE-IN1
791REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 4 (Prec-0311)1H. Scott Cunningham1
01REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 4 (Prec-0311)2WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 5 (Prec-0312)1Jason Bragunier1
21REPCounty Committeeman MARSHALL DIST 5 (Prec-0312)2WRITE-IN1
1391REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-03141James P. Childress, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-03142WRITE-IN1
861REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-03151David R. Capan, Sr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-03152WRITE-IN1
771REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-03161Robert F. Gaertner1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-03162WRITE-IN1
1041REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-03181Gerard J. Aufman, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-03182WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-03191Kenneth G. Doerbecker1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-03192WRITE-IN1
1101REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-03211Charles J. Mazur1
31REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-03212WRITE-IN1
1321REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-03221Ronald P. Eggert1
11REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-03222WRITE-IN1
1461REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-03231Robert Powers1
11REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-03232WRITE-IN1
841REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-03241Alan T. Shuckrow1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-03242WRITE-IN1
871REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-03251Terence Joseph Hart1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-03252WRITE-IN1
1061REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-03261Lamar Oliver1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-03262WRITE-IN1
1211REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-03271Philip E. McLaughlin1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-03272WRITE-IN1
611REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-03291Ralph J. LeDonne, Jr.1
11REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-03292WRITE-IN1
1091REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2 (Prec-03301Merrill E. Kline1
51REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 2 (Prec-03302WRITE-IN1
1711REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-03311Robert F. Craig1
21REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-03312WRITE-IN1
1481REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-03321William J. McKim1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-03322WRITE-IN1
881REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-03331Patrick M. Semon1
601REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-03332Tom Shaheen1
11REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-03333WRITE-IN1
661REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3 (Prec-03341Christopher M. Jacobs1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3 (Prec-03342WRITE-IN1
41REPCounty Committeeman MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4 (Prec-03471William S. Depner1
01REPCounty Committeeman MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4 (Prec-03472WRITE-IN1
431REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-0381Len Young1
831REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-0382John D. Ritter1
01REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-0383WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-0381Les Neilly1
01REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-0382WRITE-IN1
821REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-0401J. John Vossen, III1
11REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-0402WRITE-IN1
421REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-0401Jim Kelly1
01REPCounty Committeeman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-0402WRITE-IN1
611REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 1 (Prec-0405)1Frank Michael Rozinsky, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 1 (Prec-0405)2WRITE-IN1
1741REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 2 (Prec-0406)1Jeffrey C. Bussard1
31REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 2 (Prec-0406)2WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 3 (Prec-0407)1John J. Wrynn1
11REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 3 (Prec-0407)2WRITE-IN1
1721REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 5 (Prec-0409)1Dennis D. Harbaugh, Jr.1
11REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 5 (Prec-0409)2WRITE-IN1
1441REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 6 (Prec-0410)1Paul John Jakubec1
01REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 6 (Prec-0410)2WRITE-IN1
811REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 7 (Prec-0411)1Dennis J. McMahon, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MOON DIST 7 (Prec-0411)2WRITE-IN1
991REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-04181Ernest L. Fullerton1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-04182WRITE-IN1
541REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7 (Prec-04241John C. Ferguson, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7 (Prec-04242WRITE-IN1
1121REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-04251Rob Keenan1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-04252WRITE-IN1
191REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-04261Richard Turney1
381REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-04262Bruce Fisher1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-04263WRITE-IN1
911REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 8 (Prec-04321Frank B. Dreifuss1
41REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 8 (Prec-04322WRITE-IN1
501REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-04331Alfonso Frioni, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-04332WRITE-IN1
801REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-04351Templeton Smith, Jr.1
11REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-04352WRITE-IN1
481REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-04431Dale Cowher1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-04432WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 5 (Prec-04451Douglas D. Mitchell1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 5 (Prec-04452WRITE-IN1
681REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6 (Prec-04461John L. Erskine1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6 (Prec-04462WRITE-IN1
481REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-04501Richard C. Colver1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-04502WRITE-IN1
621REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 7 (Prec-04541John S. Zacharias1
01REPCounty Committeeman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 7 (Prec-04542WRITE-IN1
1071REPCounty Committeeman N FAYETTE DIST 1 (Prec-0482)1Sam DeMarco1
11REPCounty Committeeman N FAYETTE DIST 1 (Prec-0482)2WRITE-IN1
1321REPCounty Committeeman N FAYETTE DIST 3 (Prec-0484)1Bob Doddato1
11REPCounty Committeeman N FAYETTE DIST 3 (Prec-0484)2WRITE-IN1
681REPCounty Committeeman OAKMONT DIST 1 (Prec-0502)1Aaron Johnston1
01REPCounty Committeeman OAKMONT DIST 1 (Prec-0502)2WRITE-IN1
1321REPCounty Committeeman OAKMONT DIST 2 (Prec-0503)1Edward G. Saxon1
01REPCounty Committeeman OAKMONT DIST 2 (Prec-0503)2WRITE-IN1
761REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0508)1Thomas A. Portante1
01REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0508)2WRITE-IN1
411REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0510)1James Zaenger1
01REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-0510)2WRITE-IN1
641REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-0514)1John Cullen1
01REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-0514)2WRITE-IN1
461REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-0515)1Tom Bills1
01REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-0515)2WRITE-IN1
681REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-0516)1James A. Loeffler1
01REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-0516)2WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-0517)1Ben Kotys1
11REPCounty Committeeman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-0517)2WRITE-IN1
311REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4 (Prec-05341Lawrence G. Paladin, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4 (Prec-05342WRITE-IN1
311REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-05371R. Buck Gray1
01REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-05372WRITE-IN1
131REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-05441Edward W. Armstrong1
591REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-05442Brian Renter1
01REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-05443WRITE-IN1
91REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 4 (Prec-05511Ray Carter1
11REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 4 (Prec-05512WRITE-IN1
111REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-05551Richard J. Zilka1
181REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-05552James S. Dougherty1
01REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-05553WRITE-IN1
411REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1 (Prec-05671David J. Mueller1
01REPCounty Committeeman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1 (Prec-05672WRITE-IN1
101REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3 (Prec-06501David F. Onufer, Jr.1
31REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3 (Prec-06502WRITE-IN1
131REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 8 (Prec-0691John S. Agatston1
11REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 8 (Prec-0692WRITE-IN1
51REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 12 (Prec-071John Robert Clark1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 12 (Prec-072WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 2 (Prec-0741C. Edward Pfeifer1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 2 (Prec-0742WRITE-IN1
141REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4 (Prec-0741Joe Weinroth1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4 (Prec-0742WRITE-IN1
121REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 7 (Prec-0741James B. Burnham1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 7 (Prec-0742WRITE-IN1
121REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9 (Prec-0751Lawrence N. Paper1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9 (Prec-0752WRITE-IN1
261REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26 (Prec-071Andy Dlinn1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26 (Prec-072WRITE-IN1
91REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 35 (Prec-071Steven Thomas Auerbach1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 35 (Prec-072WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36 (Prec-071Joshua Wander1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36 (Prec-072WRITE-IN1
211REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37 (Prec-071Daniel A. Cohen1
11REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37 (Prec-072WRITE-IN1
101REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4 (Prec-0811Ronald L. Hicks, Jr.1
11REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4 (Prec-0812WRITE-IN1
61REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5 (Prec-0811Rennick Alan Remley1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5 (Prec-0812WRITE-IN1
31REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 11 (Prec-081Andy Maul1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 11 (Prec-082WRITE-IN1
131REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5 (Prec-0831Hilary Holste1
11REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5 (Prec-0832WRITE-IN1
221REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15 (Prec-081Bob Hillen1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15 (Prec-082WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 31 (Prec-081Paul L. Behers1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 31 (Prec-082WRITE-IN1
241REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 16 (Prec-081David R. Hiles1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 16 (Prec-082WRITE-IN1
231REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6 (Prec-0941Michael R. Marks1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6 (Prec-0942WRITE-IN1
181REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 1 (Prec-0971Chris Cratsley1
01REPCounty Committeeman PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 1 (Prec-0972WRITE-IN1
501REPCounty Committeeman PLEASANT HL DIST 1 (Prec-0985)1Daniel Soltesz1
01REPCounty Committeeman PLEASANT HL DIST 1 (Prec-0985)2WRITE-IN1
541REPCounty Committeeman PLEASANT HL DIST 10 (Prec-0994)1Fred Mullner1
11REPCounty Committeeman PLEASANT HL DIST 10 (Prec-0994)2WRITE-IN1
1251REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 1 (Prec-0995)1Jim Rogers1
01REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 1 (Prec-0995)2WRITE-IN1
411REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 2 (Prec-0996)1Robert Porco1
01REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 2 (Prec-0996)2WRITE-IN1
1471REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 3 (Prec-0997)1Bill Ferguson1
11REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 3 (Prec-0997)2WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 6 (Prec-1000)1Dave Majernik1
21REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 6 (Prec-1000)2WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 7 (Prec-1001)1Kevin Dowdell1
01REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 7 (Prec-1001)2WRITE-IN1
581REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 12 (Prec-1006)1Andrew Drake1
01REPCounty Committeeman PLUM DIST 12 (Prec-1006)2WRITE-IN1
1191REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 1 (Prec-1035)1Stephen Taylor1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 1 (Prec-1035)2WRITE-IN1
311REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 3 (Prec-1037)1Jack Cairns1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 3 (Prec-1037)2WRITE-IN1
351REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 5 (Prec-1039)1Jerome Brouker1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 5 (Prec-1039)2WRITE-IN1
461REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 6 (Prec-1040)1Michael Malinsky1
21REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 6 (Prec-1040)2WRITE-IN1
1021REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 7 (Prec-1041)1Duane Faith1
21REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 7 (Prec-1041)2WRITE-IN1
941REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 9 (Prec-1043)1Bob Sughrue1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROBINSON DIST 9 (Prec-1043)2WRITE-IN1
771REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1049)1Christopher H. Fromme1
11REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1049)2WRITE-IN1
551REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-1050)1Jeffrey A. Meyer1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-1050)2WRITE-IN1
391REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-1053)1Lou Nudi1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-1053)2WRITE-IN1
401REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3 (Prec-1073)1Matt Drozd1
11REPCounty Committeeman ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3 (Prec-1073)2WRITE-IN1
431REPCounty Committeeman ROSSLYN FARM (Prec-1077)1Benjamin Gross1
01REPCounty Committeeman ROSSLYN FARM (Prec-1077)2WRITE-IN1
361REPCounty Committeeman SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1081)1Herb Ohliger1
31REPCounty Committeeman SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1081)2WRITE-IN1
211REPCounty Committeeman SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-1085)1George Brenton Mock1
01REPCounty Committeeman SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-1085)2WRITE-IN1
301REPCounty Committeeman SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-1088)1Stephen J. Jason1
21REPCounty Committeeman SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-1088)2WRITE-IN1
591REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-1112)1David W. Shutter1
01REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-1112)2WRITE-IN1
681REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-1117)1Aaron Henry1
11REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-1117)2WRITE-IN1
661REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-1126)1James L. Fisher1
01REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-1126)2WRITE-IN1
491REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-1129)1James Ludwig1
01REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-1129)2WRITE-IN1
361REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 4 (Prec-1130)1Kenneth Klinvex1
01REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 4 (Prec-1130)2WRITE-IN1
631REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 5 (Prec-1131)1James J. Pschirer1
01REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 6 DIST 5 (Prec-1131)2WRITE-IN1
691REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-1133)1Bill Cross1
11REPCounty Committeeman SHALER WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-1133)2WRITE-IN1
441REPCounty Committeeman SOUTH PARK DIST 8 (Prec-1158)1Jerry Lee Karashin1
01REPCounty Committeeman SOUTH PARK DIST 8 (Prec-1158)2WRITE-IN1
401REPCounty Committeeman SOUTH PARK DIST 11 (Prec-1161)1Mark Anania1
11REPCounty Committeeman SOUTH PARK DIST 11 (Prec-1161)2WRITE-IN1
461REPCounty Committeeman THORNBURG (Prec-1196)1Frank J. Losos, III1
01REPCounty Committeeman THORNBURG (Prec-1196)2WRITE-IN1
781REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-1201Alan A. Axelson1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-1202WRITE-IN1
1301REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-1201George S. Morris1
21REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-1202WRITE-IN1
1011REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-1201Gordon John Lloyd1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-1202WRITE-IN1
801REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4 (Prec-1201Reed D. Kneale1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4 (Prec-1202WRITE-IN1
561REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4 (Prec-1211Jeffrey A. Krantz1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4 (Prec-1212WRITE-IN1
1171REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-1211James E. Bolas1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-1212WRITE-IN1
831REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-1211Milton E. Hamel, Jr.1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-1212WRITE-IN1
1501REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-1211L. Theodore Neighbors1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-1212WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-1211Donald Lund1
511REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-1212John W. Keane1
11REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-1213WRITE-IN1
721REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-1211Jerry B. Fulmer1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-1212WRITE-IN1
1491REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4 (Prec-1211Gary J. DeCock1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4 (Prec-1212WRITE-IN1
1491REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-1221Kevin P. Allen1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-1222WRITE-IN1
881REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-1221Steven Stockton1
01REPCounty Committeeman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-1222WRITE-IN1
551REPCounty Committeeman WEST DEER DIST 2 (Prec-1230)1Gerry Vaerewyck1
01REPCounty Committeeman WEST DEER DIST 2 (Prec-1230)2WRITE-IN1
511REPCounty Committeeman WEST DEER DIST 6 (Prec-1234)1Bronco Brnardic1
31REPCounty Committeeman WEST DEER DIST 6 (Prec-1234)2WRITE-IN1
241REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 3 (Prec-1273)1Thomas Barchfeld1
241REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 3 (Prec-1273)2Ryan O'Barto1
21REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 3 (Prec-1273)3WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 8 (Prec-1278)1Robert Damien Schorr1
01REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 8 (Prec-1278)2WRITE-IN1
1041REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 15 (Prec-1285)1Andrew Sakmar1
11REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 15 (Prec-1285)2WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeeman WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-1311John G. Wilkins1
01REPCounty Committeeman WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-1312WRITE-IN1
1091REPCounty Committeeman ELIZABETH TP WARD 21William V. Angeloff1
31REPCounty Committeeman ELIZABETH TP WARD 22WRITE-IN1
411REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 11Chris A. Mooney1
11REPCounty Committeeman WHITEHALL DIST 12WRITE-IN1
19841127REPCounty Committeeman1WRITE-IN1
1251REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-01Patricia Marie Campbell1
11REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-01Betsy A. Sharp1
11REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
1121REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-01Sue Means1
01REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
621REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-01Jeannette T. Werkmeister1
01REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
1121REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-01Betty M. McKee1
21REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
901REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-01Cynthia L. Schnatterly1
01REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
371REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 4 (Prec-01Joyce A. Malsch1
01REPCounty Committeewoman BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 4 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
331REPCounty Committeewoman BLAWNOX (Prec-0069)1Melina Brajovic1
11REPCounty Committeewoman BLAWNOX (Prec-0069)2WRITE-IN1
1091REPCounty Committeewoman BRADFORD WOODS (Prec-0078)1Patricia M. Mirth1
1001REPCounty Committeewoman BRADFORD WOODS (Prec-0078)2Victoria Laird-Pongrace1
01REPCounty Committeewoman BRADFORD WOODS (Prec-0078)3WRITE-IN1
841REPCounty Committeewoman COLLIER DIST 2 (Prec-0129)1Rose Marie Schuler1
01REPCounty Committeewoman COLLIER DIST 2 (Prec-0129)2WRITE-IN1
201REPCounty Committeewoman COLLIER DIST 4 (Prec-0131)1Randy Philson1
01REPCounty Committeewoman COLLIER DIST 4 (Prec-0131)2WRITE-IN1
881REPCounty Committeewoman CRESCENT WARD 1 (Prec-0145)1Janet L. Niemeyer1
11REPCounty Committeewoman CRESCENT WARD 1 (Prec-0145)2WRITE-IN1
731REPCounty Committeewoman ELIZABETH BR (Prec-0183)1Monica A. Douglas-Glowinski1
11REPCounty Committeewoman ELIZABETH BR (Prec-0183)2WRITE-IN1
1151REPCounty Committeewoman ELIZABETH TP WARD 3 (Prec-0187)1Roxanne M. Keefer1
21REPCounty Committeewoman ELIZABETH TP WARD 3 (Prec-0187)2WRITE-IN1
771REPCounty Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 1 (Prec-0203)1Virginia R. Strouss1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 1 (Prec-0203)2WRITE-IN1
1301REPCounty Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 2 (Prec-0204)1Janet L. Craig1
61REPCounty Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 2 (Prec-0204)2WRITE-IN1
1061REPCounty Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 3 (Prec-0205)1Pam Peglow-Brady1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FINDLAY DIST 3 (Prec-0205)2WRITE-IN1
541REPCounty Committeewoman FOREST HILLS DIST 3 (Prec-0208)1Molly E. Onufer1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FOREST HILLS DIST 3 (Prec-0208)2WRITE-IN1
551REPCounty Committeewoman FOREST HILLS DIST 8 (Prec-0213)1Sandra L. O'Toole1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FOREST HILLS DIST 8 (Prec-0213)2WRITE-IN1
1721REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-01Betty Gail Dietz1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
931REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-01Laura A. Coombs1
11REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
1931REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-01Carole Ciaio1
21REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
1721REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-01Jane A. Hopey1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
1391REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-01Marianne Stearns1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
1051REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-01Carol Maffuccio1
01REPCounty Committeewoman FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
841REPCounty Committeewoman GREEN TREE DIST 2 (Prec-0240)1Adele L. Bonassi1
21REPCounty Committeewoman GREEN TREE DIST 2 (Prec-0240)2WRITE-IN1
401REPCounty Committeewoman GREEN TREE DIST 4 (Prec-0242)1Virginia B. Roth1
01REPCounty Committeewoman GREEN TREE DIST 4 (Prec-0242)2WRITE-IN1
1281REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 1 (Prec-0243)1Carol G. Russ1
291REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 1 (Prec-0243)2Barbara Worsen1
11REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 1 (Prec-0243)3WRITE-IN1
441REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 2 (Prec-0244)1Shelia L. McLaughlin1
591REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 2 (Prec-0244)2Kim Anna Antol1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 2 (Prec-0244)3WRITE-IN1
1171REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 3 (Prec-0245)1Debra Linke1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 3 (Prec-0245)2WRITE-IN1
451REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 4 (Prec-0246)1Amy Bianconi1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 4 (Prec-0246)2WRITE-IN1
781REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 6 (Prec-0248)1Lorraine R. Hudock1
11REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 6 (Prec-0248)2WRITE-IN1
1131REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 8 (Prec-0250)1Martha Hunkele1
21REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 8 (Prec-0250)2WRITE-IN1
1211REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 9 (Prec-0251)1Grace Deems1
361REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 9 (Prec-0251)2Kim Anderson1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 9 (Prec-0251)3WRITE-IN1
1051REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 10 (Prec-0252)1Gina Donnelly1
11REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 10 (Prec-0252)2WRITE-IN1
1691REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 11 (Prec-0253)1Alma Kolkman1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HAMPTON DIST 11 (Prec-0253)2WRITE-IN1
831REPCounty Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 1 (Prec-0256)1Linda H. Slomer1
11REPCounty Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 1 (Prec-0256)2WRITE-IN1
281REPCounty Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 2 (Prec-0257)1Karen A. Ewing1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 2 (Prec-0257)2WRITE-IN1
231REPCounty Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 3 (Prec-0258)1Thelma Jewart1
01REPCounty Committeewoman HARMAR DIST 3 (Prec-0258)2WRITE-IN1
871REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 1 (Prec-0308)1Linda Bishop1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 1 (Prec-0308)2WRITE-IN1
971REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 2 (Prec-0309)1Diane E. Scavo1
21REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 2 (Prec-0309)2WRITE-IN1
701REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 3 (Prec-0310)1Linda J. Kelly1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 3 (Prec-0310)2WRITE-IN1
781REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 4 (Prec-0311)1Sally Cunningham1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 4 (Prec-0311)2WRITE-IN1
821REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 5 (Prec-0312)1Mary Ellen Esquino1
21REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 5 (Prec-0312)2WRITE-IN1
821REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 6 (Prec-0313)1Susan C. Edwards1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MARSHALL DIST 6 (Prec-0313)2WRITE-IN1
1371REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-031Barbara A. Childress1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-031Kay W. Womsley1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
861REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-031Cynthia Potter1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1041REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-031Libby Blackburn1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
921REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-031Cynthia Kirk1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1071REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-031Frances F. Mazur1
31REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1281REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-031Darlene Krey1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 3 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
831REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-031Debora J. Prady1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
911REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-031Kimberly Kuhn1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1051REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-031Janet Oliver1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1211REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-031Tracy Mueller1
21REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
601REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-031Mary Jo LeDonne1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1661REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-031Dawn Hart1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1391REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-031Mallory B. Ries1
21REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1111REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-031Karen Shaheen1
261REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
681REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3 (Prec-031Mary D. Minnick1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 3 (Prec-032WRITE-IN1
1261REPCounty Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-01Geneva R. McKee1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
381REPCounty Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-01Marjorie L. Ward1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
521REPCounty Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 3 (Prec-01Donna R. Shive1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 3 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
611REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 1 (Prec-0405)1Beth Feather1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 1 (Prec-0405)2WRITE-IN1
761REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 3 (Prec-0407)1Sharon M. Young1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 3 (Prec-0407)2WRITE-IN1
1651REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 5 (Prec-0409)1Gia R. Tatone1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 5 (Prec-0409)2WRITE-IN1
391REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 6 (Prec-0410)1Diane E. Spicher1
1281REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 6 (Prec-0410)2Catherine L. Tress1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 6 (Prec-0410)3WRITE-IN1
861REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 7 (Prec-0411)1Sally L. Cross1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 7 (Prec-0411)2WRITE-IN1
1031REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 9 (Prec-0413)1Teresa Macso Zbihley1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 9 (Prec-0413)2WRITE-IN1
971REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 12 (Prec-0416)1Betty S. Murray1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MOON DIST 12 (Prec-0416)2WRITE-IN1
971REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-041Christine T. Fullerton1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
861REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 6 (Prec-041Eileen B. McNichol1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 6 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
541REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7 (Prec-041Carol S. Ferguson1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
521REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-041Laura Turney1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
601REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-041Dolores G. Spahr1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
441REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 5 (Prec-041Mary Joan Eissler Tillman1
101REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 5 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
521REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-041Michele M. Galati1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
661REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-041Jacqueline Baguet1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
631REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6 (Prec-041Dawn K. Morrison1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
441REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-041Ann Marie Foster1
01REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
521REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-041Beverly L. Saulnier1
11REPCounty Committeewoman MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-042WRITE-IN1
701REPCounty Committeewoman OAKMONT DIST 1 (Prec-0502)1Kimberly A. Butler1
01REPCounty Committeewoman OAKMONT DIST 1 (Prec-0502)2WRITE-IN1
1311REPCounty Committeewoman OAKMONT DIST 2 (Prec-0503)1Laurie J. Saxon1
01REPCounty Committeewoman OAKMONT DIST 2 (Prec-0503)2WRITE-IN1
771REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0508)1Helen B. LaCava1
01REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 1 DIST 1 (Prec-0508)2WRITE-IN1
651REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-0514)1Marion M. Jordan1
01REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-0514)2WRITE-IN1
501REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-0515)1Joanne Balkey1
01REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-0515)2WRITE-IN1
621REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-0516)1Jacquelyn M. Adamiak1
01REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-0516)2WRITE-IN1
671REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-0517)1Laura S. McClaran1
21REPCounty Committeewoman OHARA WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-0517)2WRITE-IN1
51REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-051Janice Hodge1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
561REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-051Rose Marie Spinelli1
11REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
291REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4 (Prec-051Cynthia L. Jackson1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
241REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 6 (Prec-051Lauren C. Jackson-Snyder1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 6 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
291REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-051Donna Cowder Gray1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
231REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 4 (Prec-051Linda Rupert1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 4 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
571REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-051Wendy Renter1
151REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-052Nancy B. Armstrong1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-053WRITE-IN1
401REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-051Mary Jane Wills1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
61REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-051Grace C. Shriver1
111REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-052Ilene M. Hightower1
121REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-053Barbara R. Hill1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2 (Prec-054WRITE-IN1
391REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 4 (Prec-051Karla Casertano1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 4 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
411REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1 (Prec-051Elizabeth A. Mueller1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
261REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 3 (Prec-051Rose A. Fera1
221REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 3 (Prec-052Rose DiVittorio1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 3 (Prec-053WRITE-IN1
341REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4 (Prec-051Betty Sauers1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4 (Prec-052WRITE-IN1
121REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9 (Prec-01Eileen S. Paper1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
191REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 18 (Prec-1Crystal M. Jones1
11REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 18 (Prec-2WRITE-IN1
231REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26 (Prec-1Beverly Weiss Manne1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 26 (Prec-2WRITE-IN1
161REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36 (Prec-1Tali Wander1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36 (Prec-2WRITE-IN1
201REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37 (Prec-1Baila Eisenberg-Cohen1
11REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37 (Prec-2WRITE-IN1
131REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5 (Prec-01Eileen Holste1
11REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5 (Prec-02WRITE-IN1
211REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15 (Prec-1Kathleen A. Hillen1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15 (Prec-2WRITE-IN1
1251REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 1 (Prec-0995)1Sue Caldwell1
11REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 1 (Prec-0995)2WRITE-IN1
511REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 5 (Prec-0999)1Melanie Mills1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 5 (Prec-0999)2WRITE-IN1
731REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 6 (Prec-1000)1Sue Majernik1
21REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 6 (Prec-1000)2WRITE-IN1
891REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 7 (Prec-1001)1Paula Dowdell1
21REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 7 (Prec-1001)2WRITE-IN1
911REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 9 (Prec-1003)1Joanne Remaley1
21REPCounty Committeewoman PLUM DIST 9 (Prec-1003)2WRITE-IN1
1041REPCounty Committeewoman RICHLAND DIST 1 (Prec-1027)1Maxine C. Niehoff1
21REPCounty Committeewoman RICHLAND DIST 1 (Prec-1027)2WRITE-IN1
1301REPCounty Committeewoman RICHLAND DIST 5 (Prec-1031)1Gayle A. Cotchen1
11REPCounty Committeewoman RICHLAND DIST 5 (Prec-1031)2WRITE-IN1
451REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 6 (Prec-1040)1Linda Jakubec1
21REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 6 (Prec-1040)2WRITE-IN1
961REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 7 (Prec-1041)1Mary L. Keppel1
11REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 7 (Prec-1041)2WRITE-IN1
511REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 8 (Prec-1042)1Dawn R. Dicks1
11REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 8 (Prec-1042)2WRITE-IN1
961REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 9 (Prec-1043)1Judy Reed1
01REPCounty Committeewoman ROBINSON DIST 9 (Prec-1043)2WRITE-IN1
431REPCounty Committeewoman ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-1065)1Judith Heinsberg1
01REPCounty Committeewoman ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3 (Prec-1065)2WRITE-IN1
381REPCounty Committeewoman ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3 (Prec-1073)1Barbara Stull1
01REPCounty Committeewoman ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3 (Prec-1073)2WRITE-IN1
721REPCounty Committeewoman ROSS WARD 9 DIST 1 (Prec-1074)1Sylvia K. Lynn1
01REPCounty Committeewoman ROSS WARD 9 DIST 1 (Prec-1074)2WRITE-IN1
481REPCounty Committeewoman ROSSLYN FARM (Prec-1077)1Donna McNamara1
11REPCounty Committeewoman ROSSLYN FARM (Prec-1077)2WRITE-IN1
391REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1081)1Danielle Ohliger1
01REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1081)2WRITE-IN1
211REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-1085)1Carol J. Mock1
01REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 4 DIST 2 (Prec-1085)2WRITE-IN1
341REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-1088)1Susan E. Jason1
11REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1 (Prec-1088)2WRITE-IN1
621REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-1090)1Sallie S. Duhon1
01REPCounty Committeewoman SCOTT WARD 7 DIST 1 (Prec-1090)2WRITE-IN1
461REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1108)1Lori Voegtly Mizgorski1
01REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-1108)2WRITE-IN1
551REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-1112)1Susan S. Shutter1
11REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-1112)2WRITE-IN1
571REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-1124)1Deborah K. Kirby1
01REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-1124)2WRITE-IN1
631REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-1126)1Susan H. Fisher1
11REPCounty Committeewoman SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5 (Prec-1126)2WRITE-IN1
411REPCounty Committeewoman THORNBURG (Prec-1196)1Christina R. Madar1
01REPCounty Committeewoman THORNBURG (Prec-1196)2WRITE-IN1
221REPCounty Committeewoman PENNSBURY VILL (Prec-1197)1Brenda L. George1
01REPCounty Committeewoman PENNSBURY VILL (Prec-1197)2WRITE-IN1
1301REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-11Diane Williams Morris1
21REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
1041REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-11Barbara Lloyd1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 3 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
801REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4 (Prec-11Michele J. Kneale1
11REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
691REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-11Pamela L. Enck1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 1 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
991REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-11Virginia B. Macaul1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 2 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
581REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-11Judy Brown1
11REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 3 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
631REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4 (Prec-11Kristin K. Diehl1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 4 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
1191REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-11Ann M. Shuman1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 1 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
791REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-11Randi Fowler Bick1
11REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
1201REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-11Arlene M. O'Connell1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 1 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
741REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-11Vidya Craig1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
1421REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4 (Prec-11Elizabeth Walsh1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 4 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
1511REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-11Marcia Olds1
11REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
701REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-11Kelly P. Hanna1
41REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 2 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
921REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-11Karen Gallimore1
01REPCounty Committeewoman UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
511REPCounty Committeewoman WEST DEER DIST 2 (Prec-1230)1Roberta May Spichty1
01REPCounty Committeewoman WEST DEER DIST 2 (Prec-1230)2WRITE-IN1
341REPCounty Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 4 (Prec-1265)1Tammy Drumheller1
11REPCounty Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 4 (Prec-1265)2WRITE-IN1
441REPCounty Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 6 (Prec-1267)1Mary Beth Marsh1
01REPCounty Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 6 (Prec-1267)2WRITE-IN1
361REPCounty Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 7 (Prec-1268)1Alison Kilmartin1
01REPCounty Committeewoman WEST VIEW DIST 7 (Prec-1268)2WRITE-IN1
971REPCounty Committeewoman WHITEHALL DIST 15 (Prec-1285)1Joan M. Sakmar1
11REPCounty Committeewoman WHITEHALL DIST 15 (Prec-1285)2WRITE-IN1
171REPCounty Committeewoman WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-11Marion E. Wilkins1
01REPCounty Committeewoman WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2 (Prec-12WRITE-IN1
431REPCounty Committeewoman WHITEHALL DIST 11Marilyn M. Pfaff1
01REPCounty Committeewoman WHITEHALL DIST 12WRITE-IN1
21111163REPCounty Committeewoman1WRITE-IN1
831131319DEMPresident of the United States1Barack Obama1
48071319DEMPresident of the United States2WRITE-IN1
279641319DEMUnited States Senator1Joseph John Vodvarka1
711241319DEMUnited States Senator2Bob Casey, Jr.1
5371319DEMUnited States Senator3WRITE-IN1
508361319DEMAttorney General1Kathleen G. Kane1
482141319DEMAttorney General2Patrick Murphy1
3411319DEMAttorney General3WRITE-IN1
849821319DEMAuditor General1Eugene A. DePasquale1
6701319DEMAuditor General2WRITE-IN1
796251319DEMState Treasurer1Robert M. McCord1
5201319DEMState Treasurer2WRITE-IN1
5813222DEMRepresentative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT1Mark S. Critz1
12969222DEMRepresentative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT2Jason Altmire1
63222DEMRepresentative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
12081847DEMRepresentative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT1Janis C. Brooks1
49456847DEMRepresentative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT2Mike Doyle1
149847DEMRepresentative in Congress 14TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
16083251DEMRepresentative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT1Larry Maggi1
217251DEMRepresentative in Congress 18TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
2756204DEMSenator in the General Assembly 37TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
19200262DEMSenator in the General Assembly 43RD DISTRICT1Jay Costa, Jr.1
102262DEMSenator in the General Assembly 43RD DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
13069203DEMSenator in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT1James R. Brewster1
79203DEMSenator in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
1212DEMSenator in the General Assembly 47TH DISTRICT1Kimberly Pazzanita Villella1
02DEMSenator in the General Assembly 47TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
139720DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT1Robert F. Matzie1
1820DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 16TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
387078DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 19TH DISTRICT1Jake Wheatley1
4278DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 19TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
212470DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT1Mark Purcell1
46870DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT2David I. Schuilenburg1
333270DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT3Adam J. Ravenstahl1
2970DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 20TH DISTRICT4WRITE-IN1
442470DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 21ST DISTRICT1Dominic James Costa1
4770DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 21ST DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
51073DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT1Shawn T. Lunny1
294473DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT2Erin C. Molchany1
218873DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT3Martin Michael Schmotzer1
7073DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT4WRITE-IN1
528565DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 23RD DISTRICT1Dan B. Frankel1
2865DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 23RD DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
244277DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 24TH DISTRICT1Joseph Preston, Jr.1
468777DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 24TH DISTRICT2Ed Gainey1
2977DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 24TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
364546DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT1Joseph Markosek1
3546DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 25TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
429964DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 27TH DISTRICT1Daniel J. Deasy, Jr.1
3264DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 27TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
35450DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 28TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
430661DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 30TH DISTRICT1David T. Tusick1
4061DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 30TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
445261DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 32ND DISTRICT1Anthony M. DeLuca1
6961DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 32ND DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
415854DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 33RD DISTRICT1Frank Dermody1
3954DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 33RD DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
491168DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 34TH DISTRICT1Paul Costa1
4168DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 34TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
427874DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 35TH DISTRICT1Marc J. Gergely1
3574DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 35TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
437167DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 36TH DISTRICT1Harry Readshaw1
3167DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 36TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
482564DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 38TH DISTRICT1Bill Kortz1
3764DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 38TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
320848DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT1Dave Levdansky1
159248DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT2Robert E. Rhoderick, Jr.1
4948DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 39TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
11937DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 40TH DISTRICT1WRITE-IN1
473366DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 42ND DISTRICT1Matt Smith1
2066DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 42ND DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
314942DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 44TH DISTRICT1Mark Scappe1
8342DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 44TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
418864DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT1Nick M. Kotik1
96364DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT2Maribeth L. Taylor1
1764DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 45TH DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1
2735DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 46TH DISTRICT1Jesse J. White1
15DEMRepresentative in the General Assembly 46TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
12220222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT1Dwan Ben Gerald Walker (M)8
12664222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT2Nina Esposito-Visgitis (F)8
13233222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT3Lisa M. Giorgetti (F)8
12083222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT4Bernard E. Tench, Jr. (M)8
12435222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT5Ernest J. Esposito (M)8
13062222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT6Emily D. Craig (F)8
12349222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT7Joe Spanik (M)8
12824222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT8Valerie J. Yockey (F)8
623222DEMDelegate to the National Convention 12TH DISTRICT9WRITE-IN8
43135847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT1Sylvia C. Wilson (F)11
43228847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT2Debra R. Frankel (F)11
41793847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT3Sabrina S. Saunders (F)11
37849847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT4Clayton Wukich (M)11
44089847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT5Wayne D. Fontana (M)11
39043847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT6Gary A. Van Horn, Jr. (M)11
39371847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT7Clifford B. Levine (M)11
37926847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT8Demeshia Seals (F)11
41837847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT9Ricky V. Burgess (M)11
42510847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT10Jill M. Lamb (F)11
42208847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT11Karen V. Abrams (F)11
2028847DEMDelegate to the National Convention 14TH DISTRICT12WRITE-IN11
14260251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT1Michael J. Crossey (M)8
14393251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT2Nancy P. Mills (F)8
13284251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT3Kenneth B. Burkley (M)8
14515251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT4Matt Smith (M)8
13359251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT5Michael R. Dunleavy (M)8
14099251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT6Bonnie W. VanKirk (F)8
12923251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT7Shemariah Emery Waggoner (F)8
13722251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT8Alexandra Elizabeth Cabonor (F)8
614251DEMDelegate to the National Convention 18TH DISTRICT9WRITE-IN8
12935222DEMAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT1Jennifer Buchanan Rapach (F)1
155222DEMAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 12TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
35909847DEMAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT1Richard W. Taylor (M)1
337847DEMAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 14TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
13629251DEMAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT1Kimberly M. Datz (F)1
126251DEMAlternate Delegate to the Natl Conv 18TH DISTRICT2WRITE-IN1
296973LEG22Representative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT1Chris Cratsley1
424873LEG22Representative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT2Martin Michael Schmotzer1
42173LEG22Representative in the General Assembly 22ND DISTRICT3WRITE-IN1